Pozdrav Gost

Nogomet na SAT TV-u

  • 937 Odgovora
  • 290512 Hitova

0 lanova i 1 Gost pregledava ovu temu.

*

Offline satelit74

  • ****
  • 13.093
Odg: Nogomet na SAT TV-u
« Odgovori #928 u: 04.08.2019, 16:45:02 »
Sunday 04/08/2019
 
 
 Germany
 Regionalliga / Bundesliga 4 (Bayern)
 11:00 Buchbach - Trkgc Mnich
 Sport 1 (Deutschland)
 -Astra 19.2E -12480 V 27500 -FTA
 
 Europe
 Club Friendlies
 14:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Valência
 Sport 1 (Deutschland)
 -Astra 19.2E -12480 V 27500 -FTA
 *ESPN Brasil HD
 -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *Gol TV
 -Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT EMU ONLY!)
 
 Club Friendlies Tournament: Trofeo Joan Gamper
 20:00 Barcelona Arsenal
 ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
 -Telstar 15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
 *Sharjah Sport HD
 -Eutelsat 8W -11013 V 27500 -FTA
 *Sharjah Sport
 -Eutelsat 8W -11013 V 27500 -FTA
 *IRIB Varzesh
 -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
 -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
 *ESPN Brasil HD
 -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 
 Belgium
 Jupiler Pro League (First Division A)
 14:30 Gent - Eupen
 Arena Sport 2 Serbia
 -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
 
 Scotland
 Ladbrokes Premiership
 14:30 Kilmarnock - Rangers
 Input Media Group 1080i HD Dirty 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "GCUK Enc 4")
 -Eutelsat 7E -11190 V 7200 -Biss
 Arena Sport 1 Serbia
 -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
 BETFRED TV3 (ID: "BETFRED VIRTUAL - CISCO 5")(Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
 -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
 
 England
 FA Community Shield
 16:00 Liverpool - Manchester City
 *Varzesh Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
 -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
 -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
 *IRIB TV 3 HD
 -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
 *IRIB TV 3
 -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
 -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
 -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
 -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
 *Match! TV
 -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
 -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
 -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
 -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
 -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
 
 EFL Championship
 17:30 Bristol City - Leeds United
 Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 2 Eurasia) (tbc)
 -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
 BETFRED TV3 (ID: "BETFRED VIRTUAL - CISCO 5")(Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
 -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**) -thx Informed (Key: Click Here)
 *ESPN International(INET) HD
 -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 
 World
 Club Friendlies Tournament: International Champions Cup
 16:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Inter Milan (Internazionale)
 TRT Spor HD
 -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
 TRT 3 / TRT Spor
 -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
 -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
 CBC Sport HD
 -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
 Sport 1 (Deutschland)
 -Astra 19.2E -12480 V 27500 -FTA
 Sportitalia
 -Eutelsat 5W -12627 H 35000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 -Eutelsat 9E -12341 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 TV Varzish HD (Sport) Farsi
 -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10887 V 27500 -FTA
 *IRIB Varzesh
 -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
 -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
 *SportsMax 2 North
 -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *TV Record HD
 -SES 47.5W -3889 L 19200 -FTA(C-Band)
 *TV Record
 -SES 22W -3724 L 30000 -FTA(C-Band)
 -SES 47.5W -3871 L 9600 -FTA(C-Band)
 *Football HD
 -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
 -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
 
 Club Friendly
 21:00 RCA Casablanca - Real Betis
 Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
 -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
 Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
 -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
 Arryadia / RTM3
 -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 *Arryadia TNT
 -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 
 Czech Republic
 Fortuna Liga (First League)
 16:30 Karvin - Slavia Prague
 Arena Sport 4 Serbia
 -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
 
 Norway
 Eliteserien
 18:00 Viking - Molde
 Arena Sport 3 Serbia
 -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
 
 20:00 Vålerenga - Kristiansund
 Arena Sport 2 Serbia
 -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
 
 Croatia
 MAXtv Prva Liga (1.HNL)
 18:00 Hajduk Split - Lokomotiva Zagreb
 HNL SD
 -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss
 
 20:00 Osijek - Inter Zaprei
 HNL SD
 -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss
 
 Hungary
 OTP Bank Liga (Nemzeti Bajnoksg I)
 18:00 Disgyr VTK - Budapest Honvd
 M4 Sports HD (Europa)
 -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
 M4 Sports HD
 -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
 
 West Asia
 WAFF Championship
 18:30 Jordan Bahrain
 KTV Sport HD / Kuwait Sport HD
 -Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
 KTV Sport / Kuwait Sport
 -Eutelsat 8W -11678 V 27500 -FTA
 -Hispasat 30W -12052 H 27500 -FTA(Americas)
 *Al Iraqiya Sports
 -Eutelsat 7.3W -12380 H 27500 -FTA
 -Badr 26E -11747 V 27500 -FTA
 *Jordan Sport
 -Eutelsat 7.3W -10930 H 27500 -FTA
 
 21:30 Saudi Arabia - Kuwait
 KTV Sport HD / Kuwait Sport HD
 -Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
 KTV Sport / Kuwait Sport
 -Eutelsat 8W -11678 V 27500 -FTA
 -Hispasat 30W -12052 H 27500 -FTA(Americas)
 *Al Iraqiya Sports
 -Eutelsat 7.3W -12380 H 27500 -FTA
 -Badr 26E -11747 V 27500 -FTA
 *Jordan Sport
 -Eutelsat 7.3W -10930 H 27500 -FTA
 
 Serbia
 Ling Long Super Liga
 20:00 Partizan Belgrade - Mava abac
 Arena Sport 1 Serbia
 -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
 
 Spain
 Club Friendly
 20:00 Huesca - Castelln
 Aragn TV International
 -Astra 19.2E -11686 V 22000 -FTA
 *Aragn TV HD
 -Hispasat 30W -11330 H 9140 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 *Aragn TV
 -Hispasat 30W -11330 H 9140 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 
 Ecuador
 Primera A
 21:00 LDU Quito - Macar
 *Gol TV
 -SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 -SES 101.0W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)
 
 23:15 Universidad Catlica - Barcelona
 *Gol TV
 -SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 -SES 101.0W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)
 
 Portugal
 Super Cup
 21:45 Benfica Sporting Clube de Portugal
 RTPi / RTP Internacional
 -Hotbird 13E -11334 H 27500 -FTA
 -Intelsat 27.5W -3838 R 7234 -FTA(C-Band)
 *RTP frica
 -Intelsat 27.5W -3838 R 7234 -FTA(C-Band)
 *RTP Internacional sia
 -Asiasat 100.5E -3700 V 30000 -FTA(C-Band)
 *RTP Internacional America
 -Telstar 63W -11710 V 3200 -FTA
 -Galaxy 97W -12060 H 22000 -FTA
 -Intelsat 55.5W -4101 V 2320 -FTA(C-Band)
 
 United States of America & Canada
 MLS (Major League Soccer)
 22:00 Minnesota United - Portland Timbers
 ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
 -Telstar 15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
 Arena Sport 2 Serbia
 -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
 *ESPN2 Brasil HD
 -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 
 Brazil
 Campeonato Brasileirão Srie A
 22:00 Bahia - Flamengo
 *PFC HD
 -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *PFC
 -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *PFC Internacional
 -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 
 
 
 Monday 05/08/2019
 
 Brazil
 Campeonato Brasileirão Srie A
 00:00 Corinthians - Palmeiras
 *PFC HD
 -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *PFC
 -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *PFC Internacional
 -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 
 Colombia
 Liga guila (Categora Primera A)
 00:00 Junior - Amrica de Cali
 *RCN TV HD
 -SES 40.5W -4009 R 9240 -Tandberg(**)(C-Band)
 *RCN TV
 -SES 40.5W -4009 R 9240 -Tandberg(**)(C-Band)
 -SES 40.5W -4021 R 3200 -Tandberg(**)(C-Band)
 *RCN Nuestra Tele
 -SES 40.5W -4021 R 3200 -Tandberg(**)(C-Band)
 
 United States of America & Canada
 MLS (Major League Soccer) (Eastern Conference)
 01:30 DC United - Philadelphia Union
 FreeSports HD (ID: "52575")
 -Astra 28.2E -11426 V 27500 -FTA
 FreeSports
 -Astra 28.2E -11426 V 27500 -FTA
 Arena Sport 1 Serbia
 -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
 
 (Western Conference)
 04:00 Seattle Sounders - Sporting Kansas City
 FreeSports HD (ID: "52575")
 -Astra 28.2E -11426 V 27500 -FTA
 FreeSports
 -Astra 28.2E -11426 V 27500 -FTA
 -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

*

Offline satelit74

  • ****
  • 13.093
Odg: Nogomet na SAT TV-u
« Odgovori #929 u: 07.08.2019, 17:19:49 »
Wednesday 07/08/2019
 
 
 World
 Suruga Bank Championship
 12:00 Shonan Bellmare - Atltico PR
 *ESPN Brasil HD
 -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 
 West Asia
 WAFF Championship
 18:30 Bahrain - Saudi Arabia
 KTV Sport HD / Kuwait Sport HD
 -Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
 KTV Sport / Kuwait Sport
 -Eutelsat 8W -11678 V 27500 -FTA
 -Hispasat 30W -12052 H 27500 -FTA(Americas)
 *Al Iraqiya Sports
 -Eutelsat 7.3W -12380 H 27500 -FTA
 -Badr 26E -11747 V 27500 -FTA
 *Jordan Sport
 -Eutelsat 7.3W -10930 H 27500 -FTA
 
 21:30 Kuwait - Jordan
 KTV Sport HD / Kuwait Sport HD
 -Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
 KTV Sport / Kuwait Sport
 -Eutelsat 8W -11678 V 27500 -FTA
 -Hispasat 30W -12052 H 27500 -FTA(Americas)
 *Al Iraqiya Sports
 -Eutelsat 7.3W -12380 H 27500 -FTA
 -Badr 26E -11747 V 27500 -FTA
 *Jordan Sport
 -Eutelsat 7.3W -10930 H 27500 -FTA
 
 Europe
 Club Friendly
 19:00 RB Salzburg - Real Madrid
 Arena Sport 2 Serbia
 -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
 *ESPN Brasil HD
 -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 
 UEFA Champions League (3rd Qualifying Round, 1st Legs)
 19:00 Krasnodar - Porto
 Arena Sport 1 Serbia
 -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
 *Football HD
 -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
 -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
 *Match! TV
 -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
 -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
 -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
 -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
 -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
 
 19:45 İstanbul Baakehir - Olympiacos
 TRT Spor HD
 -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
 TRT 3 / TRT Spor
 -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
 -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
 
 21:00 CFR Cluj - Celtic
 Premier Sports Feed TBC
 
 Hungary
 Merkantil Bank Liga (Nemzeti Bajnoksg II)
 19:00 MTK Budapest - Budars
 M4 Sports HD (Europa)
 -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
 M4 Sports HD
 -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
 
 Turkey
 TFF Sper Kupa
 19:45 Akhisarspor - Galatasaray
 ATV Avrupa
 -Turksat 42E -11883 V 4800 -FTA
 -Galaxy 97W -11836 V 20770 -FTA
 *ATV HD
 -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA
 *ATV Turkey
 -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA
 
 Spain
 Club Friendlies
 20:30 Real Zaragoza - Alavs
 Aragn TV International
 -Astra 19.2E -11686 V 22000 -FTA
 *Aragn TV HD
 -Hispasat 30W -11330 H 9140 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 *Aragn TV
 -Hispasat 30W -11330 H 9140 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 
 21:30 Real Betis - Las Palmas
 *TV Canaria
 -Hispasat 30W -11342 H 30000 -Biss(Abertis DTT EMU ONLY!)
 
 
 
 Thursday 08/08/2019
 
 Europe
 Club Friendly
 01:05 Barcelona - Napoli
 *Varzesh Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
 -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
 -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
 *Match! TV
 -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
 -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
 -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
 -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
 -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
 
 Brazil
 Campeonato Brasileirão Srie B
 00:15 Corinthians - Gois
 *PFC HD
 -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *PFC
 -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *PFC Internacional
 -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 
 Copa do Brasil (Semi Final, 1st Leg)
 02:30 Cruzeiro - Internacional
 Arena Sport 1 Serbia
 -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

*

Offline satelit74

  • ****
  • 13.093
Odg: Nogomet na SAT TV-u
« Odgovori #930 u: 09.08.2019, 17:49:12 »
Friday 09/08/2019[/size]TurkeyClub Friendly: TSYD Ankara Kupasında19:00 Ankaragc - GenlerbirliğiTRT Spor HD-Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA-Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTATRT 3 / TRT Spor-Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA-Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA-Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTASerbiaLing Long Super Liga20:00 Crvena Zvezda - Mladost LuaniArena Sport 1 Serbia-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)ScotlandLadbrokes Championship20:05 Partick Thistle - Dundee UnitedBBC Scotland HD-Astra 28.2E -11023 H 23000 -FTABBC Scotland-Astra 28.2E -10803 H 22000 -FTABelgiumJupiler Pro League (First Division A)20:30 Anderlecht - MechelenArena Sport 4 Serbia-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)Sportitalia-Eutelsat 5W -12627 H 35000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)-Eutelsat 9E -12341 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)GermanyDFB Pokal20:45 Uerdingen 05 - Borussia DortmundSport 1 (Deutschland)-Astra 19.2E -12480 V 27500 -FTAArena Sport 3 Serbia-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)*ESPN International(INET) HD-SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)*Match! Planeta-ABS 75E -11531 V 22000 -FTA*BBTV Channel 7 HD-Vinasat 131.8E -11630 V 30000 -FTA-Thaicom 78.5E -3834 H 8000 -Biss(C-Band)-Thaicom 78.5E -4080 H 30000 -Biss(C-Band)-Thaicom 78.5E -11640 H 30000 -Biss*BBTV Channel 7-Thaicom 78.5E -3800 H 30000 -FTA(C-Band)-Thaicom 78.5E -3827 H 4700 -FTA(C-Band)-Thaicom 78.5E -3841 H 2900 -Biss(C-Band)-Thaicom 78.5E -3920 H 30000 -Biss(C-Band)-Thaicom 78.5E -12355 H 30000 -Biss(also on TVSH/RTSH TV, likely only RTSH Sport thou)FranceLigue 120:45 Monaco - Olympique LyonnaisTrkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia)-Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTAArena Sport 2 Serbia-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)*TV5 Monde Afrique-Eutelsat 3.1E -11481 H 45000 -FTA(Africa)-Astra 4.8E -12015 V 29950 -FTA(Africa)*Football HD-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)*beIN Sports Español-Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)*beIN Sports USA-Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)EnglandThe Premier League21:00 Liverpool - Norwich CityBETFRED TV2 or TV3 (ID: "BETFRED TV (TTV) CISCO 4" or "BETFRED VIRTUAL - CISCO 5")(Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)-Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**) -*ESPN Brasil HD-SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)*Varzesh Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)*Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss*Premier League TV / PLTV-Eutelsat 172E -4160 V 5000 -FTA(C-Band)*H2 Armenia-Intelsat 60E -11498 H 7270 -Biss(also on NBC Sports Network & Diema Sport 2)PortugalLiga NOS (Primeira Liga)21:30 Portimonense - Belenenses*Gol TV-SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)-SES 101.0W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)Saturday 10/08/2019 BrazilCampeonato Brasileirão Srie A00:15 Operrio PR - Vila Nova*PFC HD-Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)-Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)-Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)*PFC-Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)*PFC Internacional-Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)*SporTV 1 HD-Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band[/color]

*

Offline satelit74

  • ****
  • 13.093
Odg: Nogomet na SAT TV-u
« Odgovori #931 u: 11.08.2019, 16:35:48 »
Sunday 11/08/2019
 
 
 China
 Super League
 13:35 Beijing Guoan - Guangzhou Evergrande
 *ESPN International(INET) HD
 -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 
 Belgium
 Jupiler Pro League (First Division A)
 14:30 Sint Truidense - Standard Liège
 Arena Sport 3 Serbia
 -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
 
 England
 The Premier League
 15:00 Leicester City - Wolverhampton Wanderers
 CNBC US (Feed ID: "DAD-4 Fiber TX-11")
 -Telstar 15W -12588 H 3399 -FTA
 TRT Spor HD
 -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
 TRT 3 / TRT Spor
 -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
 -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
 *ESPN Brasil HD
 -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 (TRT Spor FTA as yesterday but Coverage started at 15:15 CEST and running ad breaks during coverage)
 
 15:00 Newcastle United - Arsenal
 Varzish TV HD (Farsi)
 -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10887 V 27500 -FTA
 BETFRED TV2 or TV3 (ID: "BETFRED TV (TTV) CISCO 4" or "BETFRED VIRTUAL - CISCO 5")(Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
 -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
 *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
 -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
 *H2 Armenia
 -Intelsat 60E -11498 H 7270 -Biss
 *Premier League TV / PLTV
 -Eutelsat 172E -4160 V 5000 -FTA(C-Band)
 (also on NBC Sports Network & Diema Sport 2)
 
 17:30 Manchester United - Chelsea
 BETFRED TV2 or TV3 (ID: "BETFRED TV (TTV) CISCO 4" or "BETFRED VIRTUAL - CISCO 5")(Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
 -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
 *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
 -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
 *H2 Armenia
 -Intelsat 60E -11498 H 7270 -Biss
 *IRIB Varzesh
 -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
 -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
 *Varzesh Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
 -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
 -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
 *Premier League TV / PLTV
 -Eutelsat 172E -4160 V 5000 -FTA(C-Band)
 *ESPN Brasil HD
 -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 (also on NBC Sports Network & Diema Sport 2)
 
 France
 Ligue 1 Conforama
 15:00 Olympique Lille - Nantes
 Arena Sport 2 Serbia
 -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
 *beIN Sports Español
 -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *beIN Sports USA
 -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 (also on Ring.bg)
 
 17:00 Strasbourg - Metz
 Arena Sport 2 Serbia
 -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
 *beIN Sports Español
 -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *beIN Sports USA
 -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 (also on Ring.bg)
 
 21:00 Paris Saint Germain - Nimes Olympique
 Arena Sport 1 Serbia
 -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
 *beIN Sports Español
 -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *beIN Sports USA
 -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 (also on Ring.bg)
 
 Germany
 DFB Pokal
 15:30 Osnabrck - RB Leipzig
 Arena Sport 1 Serbia
 -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
 *Match! Planeta
 -ABS 75E -11531 V 22000 -FTA
 (also on Nova Sport Bulgaria)
 
 Brazil
 Campeonato Brasileirão Srie A
 16:00 Internacional - Corinthians
 *PFC HD
 -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *PFC
 -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *PFC Internacional
 -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 
 21:00 Ava - Cruzeiro
 *PFC HD
 -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *PFC
 -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *PFC Internacional
 -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 
 Campeonato Brasileirão Srie B
 16:00 Ponte Preta - Guarani
 *SporTV 1 HD
 -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 
 21:00 Cricima - Sport Recife
 *SporTV 1 HD
 -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 
 Hungary
 OTP Bank Liga (Nemzeti Bajnoksg I)
 18:00 Pusks - MOL Fehrvr (Videoton)
 M4 Sports HD (Europa)
 -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
 M4 Sports HD
 -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
 
 Croatia
 MAXtv Prva Liga (1.HNL)
 18:00 Slaven Belupo - Hajduk Split
 Arena Sport 4 Serbia
 -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
 HNL SD
 -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss
 
 20:00 Gorica - Rijeka
 Arena Sport 4 Serbia
 -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
 HNL SD
 -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss
 
 Africa
 CAF Champions League
 18:00 Atlabara - Al Ahly
 *On Sport HD
 -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
 *On Sport
 -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
 
 West Asia
 WAFF Championship
 18:30 Palestine - Syria
 KTV Sport HD / Kuwait Sport HD
 -Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
 KTV Sport / Kuwait Sport
 -Eutelsat 8W -11678 V 27500 -FTA
 -Hispasat 30W -12052 H 27500 -FTA(Americas)
 Palestine Sport
 -Badr 26E -11958 H 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 8W -12645 H 27500 -FTA
 *Al Iraqiya Sports
 -Eutelsat 7.3W -12380 H 27500 -FTA
 -Badr 26E -11747 V 27500 -FTA
 *Jordan Sport
 -Eutelsat 7.3W -10930 H 27500 -FTA
 
 21:30 Iraq - Yemen
 KTV Sport HD / Kuwait Sport HD
 -Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
 KTV Sport / Kuwait Sport
 -Eutelsat 8W -11678 V 27500 -FTA
 -Hispasat 30W -12052 H 27500 -FTA(Americas)
 *Al Iraqiya Sports
 -Eutelsat 7.3W -12380 H 27500 -FTA
 -Badr 26E -11747 V 27500 -FTA
 *Jordan Sport
 -Eutelsat 7.3W -10930 H 27500 -FTA
 
 Serbia
 Ling Long Super Liga
 19:00 Napredak - Partizan Belgrade
 Arena Sport 1 Serbia
 -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
 
 Czech Republic
 Fortuna Liga (First League)
 19:00 Mlada Boleslav - Sparta Prague
 Arena Sport 3 Serbia
 -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
 
 Ecuador
 Primera A
 19:00 Aucas - LDU Quito
 *Gol TV
 -SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 -SES 101.0W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)
 
 Portugal
 Liga NOS (Primeira Liga)
 19:30 Martimo - Sporting Clube de Portugal
 *ESPN International(INET) HD
 -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 
 Norway
 Eliteserien
 20:00 Strømsgodset - Valerenga
 Arena Sport 2 Serbia
 -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
 
 Europe
 Club Friendly
 20:30 Real Madrid - Roma
 *ESPN Brasil HD
 -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *Sharjah Sport HD
 -Eutelsat 8W -11013 V 27500 -FTA
 *Sharjah Sport
 -Eutelsat 8W -11013 V 27500 -FTA
 *IRIB Varzesh
 -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
 -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
 *Match! TV
 -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
 -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
 -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
 -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
 -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
 
 Colombia
 Liga guila (Categora Primera A)
 21:00 Santa Fe - Patriotas Boyac
 *RCN Nuestra Tele
 -SES 40.5W -4021 R 3200 -Tandberg(**)(C-Band)
 
 United States of America & Canada
 MLS (Major League Soccer)(Eastern & Western Conference)
 22:00 Atlanta United - New York City
 Arena Sport 2 Serbia
 -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
 *ESPN International(INET) HD
 -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 
 
 
 Monday 12/08/2019
 
 United States of America & Canada
 MLS (Major League Soccer)(Eastern & Western Conference)
 00:00 Philadelphia Union - Houston Dynamo
 FreeSports HD (ID: "52575")
 -Astra 28.2E -11426 V 27500 -FTA
 FreeSports
 -Astra 28.2E -11426 V 27500 -FTA
 Arena Sport 1 Serbia
 -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
 
 01:30 DC United - LA Galaxy
 Arena Sport 2 Serbia
 -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
 
 04:00 Los Angeles - New York Red Bulls
 FreeSports HD (ID: "52575")
 -Astra 28.2E -11426 V 27500 -FTA
 FreeSports
 -Astra 28.2E -11426 V 27500 -FTA
 
 Brazil
 Campeonato Brasileirão Srie A
 00:00 Gois - Vasco da Gama
 *PFC HD
 -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *PFC
 -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *PFC Internacional
 -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *SporTV 1 HD
 -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 
 Colombia
 Liga guila (Categora Primera A)
 00:00 Atltico Huila - Millonarios
 *RCN TV HD
 -SES 40.5W -4009 R 9240 -Tandberg(**)(C-Band)
 *RCN TV
 -SES 40.5W -4009 R 9240 -Tandberg(**)(C-Band)
 -SES 40.5W -4021 R 3200 -Tandberg(**)(C-Band)
 *RCN Nuestra Tele
 -SES 40.5W -4021 R 3200 -Tandberg(**)(C-Band)
 
 Ecuador
 Primera A
 00:00 El Nacional - Emelec
 *Gol TV
 -SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 -SES 101.0W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)

*

Offline satelit74

  • ****
  • 13.093
Odg: Nogomet na SAT TV-u
« Odgovori #932 u: 12.08.2019, 17:17:09 »
Monday 12/08/2019
 
 
 Germany
 DFB Pokal
 18:30 Hallescher - Wolfsburg
 Arena Sport 2 Serbia
 -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
 (also on No
 va Sport Bulgaria)
 
 20:45 Energie Cottbus - Bayern Mnich
 ARD HD / Das Erste HD
 -Astra 19.2E -11494 H 22000 -FTA
 ARD / Das Erste
 -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
 Arena Sport 2 Serbia
 -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
 *ESPN Brasil HD
 -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 (also on Diema Sport 2)
 
 Norway
 Eliteserien
 19:00 Lillestremm - Mjondalen
 Arena Sport 3 Serbia
 -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
 
 Hungary
 Merkantil Bank Liga (Nemzeti Bajnoksag II)
 20:00 Bekescsaba - Vasas
 M4 Sports HD (Europa)
 -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
 M4 Sports HD
 -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
 
 Portugal
 Liga NOS (Primeira Liga)
 21:15 Vitria Setubal - Tondela
 *Gol TV
 -SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 -SES 101.0W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)

*

Offline satelit74

  • ****
  • 13.093
Odg: Nogomet na SAT TV-u
« Odgovori #933 u: 13.08.2019, 16:19:39 »
Tuesday 13/08/2019
 
 
 Europe
 UEFA Champions League (3rd Qualifying Round, 2nd Legs)
 18:30 Qarabag Agdam - Apoel Nicosia (AGG 2-1)
 CBC Sport HD
 -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
 
 
 20:00 København -Crvena Zvezda (AGG 1-1)
 RTRS TV
 -Eutelsat 16E -11261 H 30000 -Biss/FixedCW
 Arena Sport 1 Serbia
 -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
 
 
 20:00 Ferencvaros - Dinamo Zagreb (AGG 1-1)
 M4 Sports HD (Europa)
 -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
 M4 Sports HD
 -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
 
 
 20:30 Olympiacos - İstanbul Baaksehir (AGG 1-0)
 TRT Spor HD
 -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
 TRT 3 / TRT Spor
 -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
 -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
 Arena Sport 2 Serbia
 -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
 
 20:30 Ajax - PAOK (AGG 2-2)
 *Match! Planeta
 -ABS 75E -11531 V 22000 -FTA
 *ESPN Brasil HD
 -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 
 
 
 21:00 Porto - Krasnodar (AGG 1-0)
 *Match! TV
 -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
 -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
 -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
 -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
 -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
 *TV Football
 -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
 -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
 
 England
 EFL Carabao Cup (League Cup, 1st Round)
 20:45 Salford City - Leeds United
 Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 2 Eurasia)
 -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
 Arena Sport 4 Serbia
 -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
 BETFRED TV2 or TV3 (ID: "BETFRED TV (TTV) CISCO 4" or "BETFRED VIRTUAL - CISCO 5")(Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
 -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**) -
 
 20:45 Scunthorpe United - Derby County
 Arena Sport 3 Serbia
 -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
 
 
 
 Wednesday 14/08/2019
 
 Brazil
 Campeonato Brasileirao Serie B
 00:15 Atltico GO - Oeste
 *PFC HD
 -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *PFC
 -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *PFC Internacional
 -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 
 South America
 CONMEBOL Copa Sudamericana (Qtr Final, 2nd Leg)
 02:30 Independiente Del Valle - Independiente (AGG 1-2)
 Arena Sport 1 Serbia
 -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
 *Match! TV
 -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
 -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
 -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
 -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
 -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)

*

Offline satelit74

  • ****
  • 13.093
Odg: Nogomet na SAT TV-u
« Odgovori #934 u: 14.08.2019, 12:08:20 »
Wednesday 14/08/2019
 
 
 China
 Super League
 13:35 Shanghai SIPG - Tianjin Teda
 *ESPN International(INET) HD
 -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 
 Europe
 UEFA Europa League (3rd Qualifying Round, 2nd Legs)
 18:00 Atromitos - Legia Warszawa (AGG 0-0)
 ERT Sports HD
 -HellasSat 39E -12223 H 13381 -FixedCW
 
 18:00 Saburtalo - Ararat Armenia (AGG 2-1)
 1TV Georgia HD (Pirveli Arkhi HD)
 -Eutelsat 36E -11212 H 14400 -FTA/Biss
 1TV Georgia (Pirveli Arkhi)
 -AzerSpace 46E -11095 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
 
 UEFA Super Cup
 21:00 Liverpool - Chelsea
 Arena Sport 1 Serbia
 -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
 CBC SPORT HD
 -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
 Canale 5 HD
 -Eutelsat 5W -12522 V 35500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 -Eutelsat 5W -12627 H 35000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 Canale 5
 -Eutelsat 5W -12669 H 35000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 -Eutelsat 8W -12661 V 5000 -Biss(tbc-Mediaset feeds)
 *Football HD
 -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
 -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
 *Varzesh Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
 -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
 -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
 *IRIB TV 3 HD
 -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
 *IRIB TV 3
 -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
 -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
 -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
 -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
 *beIN Sports Haber HD
 -Turksat 42E -12379 H 30000 -FTA
 *beIN Sports Haber
 -Turksat 42E -12379 H 30000 -FTA
 *Match! TV
 -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
 -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
 -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
 -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
 -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
 *SportsMax 1 HD
 -Intelsat 53W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)
 *RCTI HD
 -ChinaSat 98E -12500 V 43200 -FTA
 *RCTI
 -Palapa D 113E -3934 H 7200 -FTA(C-Band)
 -Palapa D 113E -4186 V 8800 -FTA(C-Band)
 *Armenia TV
 -Intelsat 60E -11498 H 7270 -Biss
 (also on bTV Action)
 
 Norway
 Eliteserien
 19:00 Kristiansund - Bodo/Glimt
 Arena Sport 2 Serbia
 -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
 
 Montenegro
 Prva Crnogorska (First League)
 19:30 Petrovac - Zeta
 Arena Sport 3 Serbia
 -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
 
 West Asia
 WAFF Championship
 21:30 Iraq - Bahrain
 KTV Sport HD / Kuwait Sport HD
 -Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
 KTV Sport / Kuwait Sport
 -Eutelsat 8W -11678 V 27500 -FTA
 -Hispasat 30W -12052 H 27500 -FTA(Americas)
 Bahrain Sport HD
 -Badr 26E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
 *Al Iraqiya Sports
 -Eutelsat 7.3W -12380 H 27500 -FTA
 -Badr 26E -11747 V 27500 -FTA
 *Jordan Sport
 -Eutelsat 7.3W -10930 H 27500 -FTA
 
 
 Thursday 15/08/2019

 
 United States of America & Canada
 MLS (Major League Soccer)
 01:30 Orlando City - Sporting Kansas City
 FreeSports HD (ID: "52575")
 -Astra 28.2E -11426 V 27500 -FTA
 FreeSports
 -Astra 28.2E -11426 V 27500 -FTA
 Arena Sport 1 Serbia
 -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
 
 04:00 Real Salt Lake - Seattle Sounders
 FreeSports HD (ID: "52575")
 -Astra 28.2E -11426 V 27500 -FTA
 FreeSports
 -Astra 28.2E -11426 V 27500 -FTA
 
 04:30 LA Galaxy - Dallas
 Arena Sport 1 Serbia
 -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
 
 Brazil
 Copa do Brasil (Semi Final, 1st Leg)
 02:30 Grêmio - Atletico Paranaense
 Arena Sport 2 Serbia
 -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
 *PFC HD
 -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *PFC
 -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *PFC Internacional
 -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

*

Offline satelit74

  • ****
  • 13.093
Odg: Nogomet na SAT TV-u
« Odgovori #935 u: 15.08.2019, 12:01:06 »
Thursday 15/08/2019
 
 Europe
 UEFA Europa League (3rd Qualifying Round, 2nd Legs)
 18:30 Dinamo Tbilisi - Feyenoord (AGG 0-4)
 1TV Georgia HD (Pirveli Arkhi HD)
 -Eutelsat 36E -11212 H 14400 -FTA/Biss
 1TV Georgia (Pirveli Arkhi)
 -AzerSpace 46E -11095 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
 
 
 18:45 Spartak Moscow - Thun (AGG 3-2)
 Arena Sport 3 Serbia
 -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
 *Varzesh Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
 -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
 -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
 *Match! TV
 -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
 -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
 -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
 -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
 -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
 
 
 19:00 Yeni Malatyaspor - Partizan Belgrade (AGG 1-3)
 Arena Sport 1 Serbia
 -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
 TRT Spor HD
 -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
 TRT 3 / TRT Spor
 -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
 -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 7
 E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
 
 19:00 Bnei Yehuda - Nefti Baku (AGG 2-2)
 CBC Sport HD
 -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
 
 
 20:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - Vaduz (AGG 5-0)
 RTL Nitro
 -Astra 19.2E -12188 H 27500 -FTA
 -Astra 19.2E -12663 H 22000 -FTA
 
 
 20:45 Rangers - Midtjylland (AGG 4-2)
 Arena Sport 2 Serbia
 -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
 
 
 20:45 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Pyunik (AGG 4-0)
 *Varzesh Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
 -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
 -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
 (Feed TBC, also on Nova Sport)
 
 
 Friday 16/08/2019

 
 
 South America
 CONMEBOL Copa Sudamericana (Qtr Final, 2nd Leg)
 02:30 Colon de Santa Fe - Zulia (AGG 0-1)
 Arena Sport 1 Serbia
 -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
 *Match! TV
 -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
 -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
 -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
 -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
 -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
 *beIN Sports Español
 -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *beIN Sports USA
 -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 
 Brazil
 Campeonato Brasileirao Serie B
 02:30 Figueirense - Ponte Preta
 *PFC HD
 -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *PFC
 -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *PFC Internacional
 -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

*

Offline satelit74

  • ****
  • 13.093
Odg: Nogomet na SAT TV-u
« Odgovori #936 u: 16.08.2019, 16:29:26 »
Friday 16/08/2019
 
 
 Azerbaijan
 Topaz Premyer Liqası
 17:00 Kela - Qarabağ
 CBC Sport HD
 -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
 
 Ukraine
 Persha Liga (First League)
 18:00 Metalist 1925 - Ahrobiznes Volochysk
 *X Sport
 -Amos 4W -11140 H 30000 -Biss
 
 Germany
 Frauen Bundesliga
 19:30 Frankfurt - Potsdam
 Eurosport 1 (Deutschland)
 -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
 
 Bundesliga
 20:30 Bayern Mnich - Hertha Berlin
 ZDF HD
 -Astra 19.2E -11361 H 22000 -FTA
 ZDF
 -Astra 19.2E -11953 H 27500 -FTA
 *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
 -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
 *Football HD
 -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
 -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
 
 Croatia
 MAXtv Prva Liga (1.HNL)
 20:00 Inter Zaprei - Dinamo Zagreb
 HNL SD
 -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss
 
 Belgium
 Jupiler Pro League (First Division A)
 20:30 Club Brugge - Eupen
 Arena Sport 3 Serbia
 -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
 
 England
 EFL Championship
 20:45 Huddersfield - Fulham
 
 BETFRED TV2 or TV3 (ID: "BETFRED TV (TTV) CISCO 4" or "BETFRED VIRTUAL - CISCO 5")(Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
 -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
 *SportsMax 1 HD
 -Intelsat 53W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)
 *ESPN International(INET) HD
 -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 
 France
 Ligue 1 Conforama
 20:45 Olympique Lyonnais - Angers
 Arena Sport 2 Serbia
 -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
 *TV5 Monde Afrique
 -Eutelsat 3.1E -11481 H 45000 -FTA(Africa)
 -Astra 4.8E -12015 V 29950 -FTA(Africa)
 
 Scotland
 Betfred Cup (League Cup)
 20:45 Motherwell - Hearts
 Arena Sport 4 Serbia
 -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
 
 Spain
 La Liga Santander (Primera Divisin)
 21:00 Athletic Bilbao - Barcelona
 Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia)
 -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
 CBC Sport HD
 -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
 ITV 4
 -Astra 28.2E -10758 V 22000 -FTA
 *Varzesh Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
 -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
 -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
 *ESPN Brasil HD
 -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *beIN Sports Español
 -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *beIN Sports USA
 -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *IRIB Varzesh
 -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
 -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
 *Kentron TV
 -Intelsat 60E -11498 H 7270 -Biss
 *SportsMax 2 North
 -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *Match! TV
 -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
 -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
 -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
 -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
 -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
 *Signal-3 (tbc)
 -Eutelsat 10E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
 *Signal-6 (tbc)
 -Eutelsat 10E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
 
 Wales
 The Cymru Premier (Uwch Gynghrair Cymru)
 21:00 Pen-y-Bont - Barry Town United
 S4C HD
 -Astra 28.2E -11306 H 27500 -FTA
 S4C
 -Astra 28.2E -11344 V 27500 -FTA
 
 Africa
 CAF Champions League (Preliminary Round, 1st Leg)
 21:00 Dekedaha - Zamalek
 *On Sport HD
 -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
 *On Sport
 -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
 
 
 Saturday 17/08/2019

 
 Brazil
 Campeonato Brasileirão Srie B
 00:15 Londrina - Cricima
 *SporTV 1 HD
 -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *PFC HD
 -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *PFC
 -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *PFC Internacional
 -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

*

Offline satelit74

  • ****
  • 13.093
Odg: Nogomet na SAT TV-u
« Odgovori #937 u: Juer u 12:39:12 »
Saturday 17/08/2019
 
 
 England
 The Premier League
 13:30 Arsenal - Burnley
 *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
 -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
 *H2 Armenia
 -Intelsat 60E -11498 H 7270 -Biss
 *Varzesh Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
 -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
 -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
 *ESPN Brasil HD
 -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 (also on Diema Sport 2 & NBC Sports Network)
 
 16:00 Everton - Watford
 TRT Spor HD
 -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
 TRT 3 / TRT Spor
 -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
 -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
 *ESPN Brasil HD
 -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 
 16:00 Southampton - Liverpool
 *Varzesh Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
 -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
 -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
 *IRIB Varzesh
 -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
 -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
 (also on Diema Sports 2, NBC Sports Network, Premier Sports ROI & LFC GO)
 
 16:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - West Ham United
 *ESPN International(INET) HD
 -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 
 16:00 Norwich City - Newcastle United
 *ESPN Extra HD
 -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 
 
 18:30 Manchester City - Tottenham Hotspur
 BETFRED TV2 or TV3 (ID: "BETFRED TV (TTV) CISCO 4" or "BETFRED VIRTUAL - CISCO 5")(Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
 -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
 *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
 -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
 *H2 Armenia
 -Intelsat 60E -11498 H 7270 -Biss
 *Varzesh Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
 -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
 -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
 *IRIB Varzesh
 -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
 -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
 *ESPN Brasil HD
 -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 (also on Diema Sport 2 & NBC US)
 
 EFL League One
 13:30 Sunderland - Portsmouth
 BETFRED TV2 or TV3 (ID: "BETFRED TV (TTV) CISCO 4" or "BETFRED VIRTUAL - CISCO 5")(Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
 -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
 *SportsMax 2 North
 -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 (also on Nova Sports Bulgaria)
 
 EFL Championship
 16:00 Nottingham Forest - Birmingham City
 *SportsMax 2 North
 -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 (also on Nova Sports Bulgaria)
 
 Russia
 Premier League
 13:00 Ural - Krylia Sovetov
 *Match! TV
 -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
 -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
 -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
 -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
 -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
 
 Germany
 3. Liga
 14:00 Duisburg - Zwickau
 MDR Thuringen / Sachsen / S-Anhalt HD
 -Astra 28.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA
 MDR Thuringen / Sachsen / S-Anhalt
 -Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500 -FTA
 WDR Fernsehen Bielefeld / Dortmund / Dsseldorf / Essen / Kln / Mnster / Siegen HD
 -Astra 19.2E -12420 H 27500 -FTA
 WDR Fernsehen Aachen / Bonn / Duisburg / Wuppertal HD
 -Astra 19.2E -12604 H 22000 -FTA
 WDR Fernsehen Kln
 -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
 WDR Fernsehen Aachen / Bonn / Duisburg / Wuppertal
 -Astra 19.2E -12604 H 22000 -FTA
 WDR Fernsehen Bielefeld / Mnster / Dortmund / Dsseldorf / Essen / Siegen / Test A
 -Astra 19.2E -12420 H 27500 -FTA
 
 14:00 1860 Mnich - Meppen
 Bayerisches Fernsehen Sd HD / Bayerisches Fernsehen Nord HD / BR HD
 -Astra 19.2E -11582 H 22000 -FTA
 Bayerisches Fernsehen Sd / Bayerisches Fernsehen Nord / BR
 -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
 NDR Fernsehen HD
 -Astra 19.2E -11582 H 22000 -FTA
 NDR Fernsehen
 -Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500 -FTA
 
 Regionalliga (Nord)
 16:00 Lok Leipzig - Energie Cottbus
 MDR Thuringen / Sachsen / S-Anhalt HD
 -Astra 28.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA
 MDR Thuringen / Sachsen / S-Anhalt
 -Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500 -FTA
 
 Bundesliga
 15:30 Borussia Dortmund - Augsburg
 CIS TV (tbc)
 -Eutelsat 10E -3689 L 1082 -FTA(C-Band)
 Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 2 Eurasia) (tbc)
 -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
 *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
 -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
 
 France
 Dominos Ligue 2
 15:00 Lens - Le Havre
 Arena Sport 2 Serbia
 -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
 
 Ligue 1 Conforama
 17:30 Nantes - Olympique Marseille
 Arena Sport 2 Serbia
 -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
 *TV5 Monde Maghreb-Orient HD
 -Badr 26E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
 *TV5 Monde Maghreb-Orient
 -Nilesat 7W -11900 V 27500 -FTA
 *TV5 Monde Afrique
 -Eutelsat 3.1E -11481 H 45000 -FTA(Africa)
 -SES 5E -12054 V 30000 -FTA(Africa)
 -ABS 3W -11084 V 2500 -FTA
 *TV5 Monde Pacifique HD
 -Intelsat 166E -3940 H 27690 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *TV5 Monde Pacifique
 -JCSAT 124E -12300 H 15000 -FTA
 *TV 5 Monde Asia HD
 -LaoSat 128.5E -10730 V 40000 -FTA
 *TV 5 Monde Asia
 -Telstar 138E -12598 H 45000 -FTA
 -AsiaSat 105.5E -3760 H 26000 -FTA(C-Band)
 -Thaicom 78.5E -12405 V 45000 -FTA
 -Thaicom 78.5E -11640 H 30000 -Biss
 
 20:00 Metz - Monaco
 Arena Sport 3 Serbia
 -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
 
 20:00 Bordeaux - Montpellier
 Arena Sport 4 Serbia
 -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
 
 Ukraine
 Premier League
 16:00 Desna - Kolos Kovalivka
 UKRAINE SD / Telekanal Ukraina
 -Astra 4.8E -12130 V 27500 -Biss
 -Astra 4.8E -12073 H 27500 -Biss
 -Astra 4.8E -12265 H 30000 -Biss
 -Astra 4.8E -12188 H 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 
 Brazil
 Campeonato Brasileirao Serie B
 16:00 Sao Bento - Parana
 *SporTV 2 HD
 -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 
 21:30 Sport Recife - Botafogo SP
 *SporTV 1 HD
 -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 
 Campeonato Brasileirão Srie A
 22:00 Corinthians - Botafogo
 *PFC HD
 -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *PFC
 -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *PFC Internacional
 -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 
 Spain
 La Liga Santander (Primera Divisin)
 17:00 Celta de Vigo - Real Madrid
 ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
 -Telstar 15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
 Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia)
 -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
 *Football HD
 -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
 -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
 *Kentron TV
 -Intelsat 60E -11498 H 7270 -Biss
 *beIN Sports Español
 -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *beIN Sports USA
 -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *Match! TV
 -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
 -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
 -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
 -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
 -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
 *Signal-3 (tbc)
 -Eutelsat 10E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
 *Signal-6 (tbc)
 -Eutelsat 10E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
 
 19:00 Valencia - Real Sociedad
 CBC Sport HD
 -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
 Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia)
 -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
 *Football HD
 -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
 -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
 *beIN Sports Español
 -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *beIN Sports USA
 -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *SportsMax 2 North
 -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *Signal-3 (tbc)
 -Eutelsat 10E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
 *Signal-6 (tbc)
 -Eutelsat 10E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
 
 21:00 Villarreal - Granada
 CBC Sport HD
 -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
 Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia)
 -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
 *Football HD
 -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
 -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
 *beIN Sports Español
 -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *Match! TV
 -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
 -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
 -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
 -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
 -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
 *SportsMax 2 North
 -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *ESPN Brasil HD
 -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *Signal-3 (tbc)
 -Eutelsat 10E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
 *Signal-6 (tbc)
 -Eutelsat 10E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
 
 La Liga SmartBank (La Liga 2)
 21:00 Real Zaragoza - Tenerife
 *Gol TV
 -Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT EMU ONLY!)
 
 Hungary
 OTP Bank Liga (Nemzeti Bajnoksag I)
 17:00 Debrecen - Zalaegerszeg
 M4 Sports HD (Europa)
 -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
 M4 Sports HD
 -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
 
 19:30 MOL Fehervar (Videoton) - Diosgyori
 M4 Sports HD (Europa)
 -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
 M4 Sports HD
 -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
 
 Azerbaijan
 Topaz Premyer Liqası
 17:00 Qabala - Sumqayit
 CBC Sport HD
 -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
 
 Qatar
 Sheikh Jassim Cup (Super Cup)
 17:00 Al Duhail - Al Sadd
 *Alkass One HD
 -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
 -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11678 H 27500 -FTA
 *BeIN Sports HD Global/MENA
 -Eutelsat 8W -11054 H 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11566 H 27500 -FTA
 
 Belgium
 Jupiler Pro League (First Division A)
 18:00 Kortrijk - Anderlecht
 Arena Sport 3 Serbia
 -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
 Sportitalia
 -Eutelsat 5W -12627 H 35000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 -Eutelsat 9E -12341 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 
 Norway
 Eliteserien
 18:00 Odds - Rosenborg
 Arena Sport 4 Serbia
 -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
 
 Netherlands
 Eredivisie
 18:30 Venlo - Ajax
 *ESPN International(INET) HD
 -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 
 Croatia
 MAXtv Prva Liga (1.HNL)
 19:00 Varteks (Varadin) - Lokomotiva Zagreb
 HNL SD
 -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss
 
 21:00 Istra 1961 - Slaven Belupo
 HNL SD
 -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss
 
 Tunisia
 Coupe de Tunisie
 19:00 ES Sahel - CS Sfaxien
 Tunisia National 1 / Al Watania 1
 -Eutelsat 7.3W -10796 V 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 7.3W -11658 V 27500 -FTA
 -Hotbird 13E -12149 V 27500 -FTA
 -Badr 26E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
 -Arabsat 30.5E -12512 H 12000 FTA
 *Alkass Two HD
 -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
 -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11678 H 27500 -FTA
 
 Portugal
 Liga NOS (Primeira Liga)
 20:00 Belenenses - Benfica
 RTPi / RTP Internacional
 -Hotbird 13E -11334 H 27500 -FTA
 -Intelsat 27.5W -3838 R 7234 -FTA(C-Band)
 *RTP frica
 -Intelsat 27.5W -3838 R 7234 -FTA(C-Band)
 *RTP Internacional sia
 -Asiasat 100.5E -3700 V 30000 -FTA(C-Band)
 *RTP Internacional America
 -Telstar 63W -11710 V 3200 -FTA
 -Galaxy 97W -12060 H 22000 -FTA
 -Intelsat 55.5W -4101 V 2320 -FTA(C-Band)
 *ESPN Extra HD
 -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *Gol TV
 -SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 -SES 101.0W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)
 
 22:30 Porto - Vitoria Setubal
 *ESPN International(INET) HD
 -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *Gol TV
 -SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 -SES 101.0W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)
 
 Serbia
 Ling Long Super Liga
 20:00 Spartak Subotica -Crvena Zvezda
 Arena Sport 1 Serbia
 -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
 
 Egypt
 WE Cup
 20:00 Al Ahly - Pyramids
 *On Sport HD
 -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
 *On Sport
 -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
 
 
 
 Sunday 18/08/2019
 
 Brazil
 Campeonato Brasileirao Serie B
 00:00 Amrica Mineiro - Cuiab
 *PFC HD
 -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *PFC
 -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *PFC Internacional
 -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *SporTV 1 HD
 -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 
 Campeonato Brasileirao Serie A
 02:00 Grêmio - Palmeiras
 *PFC HD
 -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *PFC
 -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *PFC Internacional
 -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *SporTV 1 HD
 -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 
 Colombia
 Liga Aguila (Categoria Primera A)
 00:00 America de Cali - Rionegro Aguilas
 *RCN TV HD
 -SES 40.5W -4009 R 9240 -Tandberg(**)(C-Band)
 *RCN TV
 -SES 40.5W -4009 R 9240 -Tandberg(**)(C-Band)
 -SES 40.5W -4021 R 3200 -Tandberg(**)(C-Band)
 *RCN Nuestra Tele
 -SES 40.5W -4021 R 3200 -Tandberg(**)(C-Band)
 
 02:45 Deportes Tolima - Once Caldas
 *RCN Nuestra Tele
 -SES 40.5W -4021 R 3200 -Tandberg(**)(C-Band)
 
 United States of America & Canada
 MLS (Major League Soccer)
 01:00 New York Red Bulls - New England Revolution
 Arena Sport 1 Serbia
 -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
 
 02:00 Chicago Fire - Philadelphia Union
 FreeSports HD
 -Astra 28.2E -11426 V 27500 -FTA
 
 04:00 Vancouver Whitecaps - DC United
 FreeSports HD
 -Astra 28.2E -11426 V 27500 -FTA
 
 04:00 LA Galaxy - Seattle Sounders
 Arena Sport 1 Serbia
 -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)