Pozdrav Gost

Nogomet na SAT TV-u

  • 970 Odgovora
  • 366189 Hitova

0 lanova i 1 Gost pregledava ovu temu.

*

Offline satelit74

  • ****
  • 13.149
Odg: Nogomet na SAT TV-u
« Odgovori #880 u: 07.06.2019, 18:33:45 »
Friday 07/06/2019
 
 
 World
 FIFA U20 World Cup (Quarter Finals)
 15:30 Colombia - Ukraine
 FreeSports
 -Astra 28.2E -11426 V 27500 -FTA
 TRT Spor HD
 -Turksat 42E -10964 V 14170 -Biss(TRT Feeds)
 -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
 TRT 3 / TRT Spor
 -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
 -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
 Rai Sport+ HD
 -Eutelsat 5W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 Rai Sport
 -Eutelsat 5W -11013 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 BNT 2
 -HellasSat 39E -12593 V 10410 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 *Gol TV
 -Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT EMU ONLY!)
 *Pershiy Nacionalniy (UA)
 -Amos 4W -11175 H 30000 -Biss
 *IRIB Varzesh
 -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
 -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
 *SporTV 2 HD
 -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band
 *RCN Television HD
 -SES 40.5W -4009 R 9240 -Tandberg(**)(C-Band)
 *RCN Television
 -SES 40.5W -4009 R 9240 -Tandberg(**)(C-Band)
 -SES 40.5W -4021 R 3200 -Tandberg(**)(C-Band)
 
 18:30 Italy - Mali
 FreeSports
 -Astra 28.2E -11426 V 27500 -FTA
 RAI Due HD
 -Eutelsat 5W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 RAI Due
 -Eutelsat 5W -11637 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 BNT 2
 -HellasSat 39E -12593 V 10410 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 *ORTM
 -Eutelsat 16E -10977 H 30000 -FTA(Sub Sahara)
 -Intelsat 24.5W -4121 R 5303 -FTA(C-Band)
 -Intelsat 31.5W -12334 V 6428 -FTA
 -Intelsat 31.5W -4114 V 5300 -FTA(C-Band)
 (Likely Blackout @ 9E 12034 V & 97W 12060 H)
 *Gol TV
 -Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT EMU ONLY!)
 *IRIB Varzesh
 -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
 -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
 
 Tournoi Maurice Revello (Toulon U22 Tournament)
 20:30 Chile - England
 FreeSports
 -Astra 28.2E -11426 V 27500 -FTA
 *ESPN Brasil HD
 -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *beIN Sports Español
 -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *beIN Sports USA
 -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 
 International Friendly
 20:30 Slovakia - Jordan
 *Jordan Sport
 -Eutelsat 7.3W -10930 H 27500 -FTA
 
 FIFA Womens World Cup
 21:00 France - South Korea
 BBC One England / Wales / NI HD
 -Astra 28.2E -10847 V 23000 -FTA
 -Astra 28.2E -11024 H 23000 -FTA
 -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
 BBC One England / Wales / NI
 -Astra 28.2E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
 -Astra 28.2E -10788 V 22000 -FTA
 -Astra 28.2E -10803 H 22000 -FTA
 -Astra 28.2E -10818 V 22000 -FTA
 -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
 BBC Red Button HD (BBCi HD / BBC Interactive HD / BBC RB HD)
 -Astra 28.2E -12422 H 27500 -FTA
 BBC Red Button (BBCi / BBC Interactive / BBC RB)
 -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
 -Astra 28.2E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
 TRT Spor HD
 -Turksat 42E -10964 V 14170 -Biss(TRT Feeds)
 -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
 TRT 3 / TRT Spor
 -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
 -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
 ZDF HD
 -Astra 19.2E -11361 H 22000 -FTA
 ZDF
 -Astra 19.2E -11953 H 27500 -FTA
 TF1 Swiss HD
 -Eutelsat 33.1E -12597 V 10058 -FTA(DVB-S2X ONLY!)
 TF1
 -Eutelsat 5W -11509 H 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 Rai Sport+ HD
 -Eutelsat 5W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 BNT 2
 -HellasSat 39E -12593 V 10410 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 *Gol TV
 -Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT EMU ONLY!)
 *BeIN Sports HD MENA
 -Eutelsat 8W -11054 H 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11566 H 27500 -FTA
 *Sony ESPN HD
 -Intelsat 66E -3845 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *Sony ESPN
 -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *SporTV 1 HD
 -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 
 Iraq
 FA Cup
 15:30 Al Talaba - Naft Misan
 Al Iraqiya Sport HD / IMN Sport HD
 -Eutelsat 8W -12563 H 27500 -FTA
 (also 36E feed/s)
 
 15:30 Al Quwa Al Jawiya - Al Naft
 Al Iraqiya Sport / IMN Sport
 -Eutelsat 36E -12700 V 2500 -FTA
 -Badr 26E -10850 H 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 7.3W -12380 H 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 8W -12563 H 27500 -FTA
 (also 36E feed/s)
 
 19:00 Al Zawraa - Amanat Baghdad
 Al Iraqiya Sport HD / IMN Sport HD
 -Eutelsat 8W -12563 H 27500 -FTA
 Al Iraqiya Sport / IMN Sport
 -Eutelsat 36E -12700 V 2500 -FTA
 -Badr 26E -10850 H 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 7.3W -12380 H 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 8W -12563 H 27500 -FTA
 (also 36E feed/s)
 
 Asia
 International Friendly
 16:00 Tajikistan - Afghanistan
 TV Varzish HD (Sport) Farsi
 -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10887 V 27500 -FTA
 *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
 -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
 -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
 *Football HD Tajikistan
 -ABS 74.9E -12252 H 10000 -FTA
 
 Europe
 UEFA Euro 2020 (Qualifiers)
 18:00 Georgia - Gibraltar
 1TV Georgia HD (Pirveli Arkhi HD)
 -Eutelsat 36E -11212 H 14400 -FTA/Biss
 1TV Georgia (Pirveli Arkhi)
 -AzerSpace 46E -11095 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
 *Sony ESPN HD
 -Intelsat 66E -3845 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *Sony ESPN
 -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *Football HD Tajikistan
 -ABS 74.9E -12252 H 10000 -FTA
 
 20:45 Ukraine - Serbia
 UKRAINE SD / Kanal Ukraine
 -Astra 4.8E -12130 V 27500 -Biss
 -Astra 4.8E -12073 H 27500 -Biss
 -Astra 4.8E -12265 H 30000 -Biss
 *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
 -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
 *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
 -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
 -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
 *Match! TV
 -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
 -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
 -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
 -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
 -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
 
 20:45 Denmark - Ireland
 BETFRED TV2 (ID: "BETFRED TV (TTV) CISCO 4")(Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
 -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
 20 Mediaset HD
 -Eutelsat 5W -12627 H 35000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 20 Mediaset
 -Eutelsat 5W -12669 H 35000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 *RT Two HD
 -Eutelsat 9E -20185 L 25000 -FTA(Ka-Band)
 *IRIB Varzesh
 -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
 -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
 
 20:45 Czech Republic - Bulgaria
 BNT 1
 -HellasSat 39E -12593 V 10410 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 
 20:45 Faroe Islands - Spain
 ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902) (tbc)
 -Telstar 15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
 L'quipe 21 HD
 -Eutelsat 5W -12648 V 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 *Football HD Tajikistan
 -ABS 74.9E -12252 H 10000 -FTA
 
 20:45 Montenegro - Kosovo
 BNT 3
 -HellasSat 39E -12593 V 10410 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 RTK
 -Eutelsat 16E -11426 V 27500 -FTA
 (Worth Checking SS Service 16E feeds also)
 
 20:45 North Macedonia - Poland
 (Worth Checking SS Service 16E feeds also)
 
 UEFA Euro U21 2020 (Qualifier)
 19:30 Turkey - Albania
 *A Spor HD
 -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
 *A Spor
 -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
 
 
 
 Saturday 08/06/2019
 
 Brazil
 Campeonato Brasileirão Srie B
 00:15 Londrina - Cuiab
 *SporTV 1 HD
 -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 
 Campeonato Brasileirão Srie A
 01:30 Vasco da Gama - Internacional
 *PFC HD
 -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *PFC
 -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *PFC Internacional
 -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 
 United States of America & Canada
 MLS (Major League Soccer)
 01:00 Toronto - Sporting Kansas City
 Arena Sport 2 Serbia
 -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
 
 Americas
 International Friendlies
 01:15 Uruguay - Panama
 *ESPN Brasil HD
 -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *VTV Uruguay
 -SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *Gol TV
 -SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 -SES 101.0W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)
 
 02:10 Argentina - Nicaragua
 *SporTV 2 HD
 -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *beIN Sports Español
 -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *beIN Sports USA
 -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

*

Offline satelit74

  • ****
  • 13.149
Odg: Nogomet na SAT TV-u
« Odgovori #881 u: 08.06.2019, 15:06:38 »
Saturday 08/06/2019


Europe
Hybrid Club Friendly
10:00 Liverpool Legends - Borussia Dortmund Greats
Sport 1 (Deutschland)
-Astra 19.2E -12480 V 27500 -FTA

UEFA Euro 2020 (Qualifiers)
15:00 Croatia - Wales
S4C HD
-Astra 28.2E -11306 H 27500 -FTA
S4C
-Astra 28.2E -11344 V 27500 -FTA
W9 Swiss HD
-Eutelsat 9E -12034 V 27500 -FTA
W9 HD
-Eutelsat 5W -11509 H 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Italia 1 HD
-Eutelsat 5W -12606 V 35000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Italia 1
-Eutelsat 5W -12669 H 35000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
BNT 3
-HellasSat 39E -12593 V 10410 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
BETFRED TV3 (ID: "BETFRED VIRTUAL - CISCO 5")(Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
-Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*Football HD Tajikistan
-ABS 74.9E -12252 H 10000 -FTA
*Match! TV
-Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
-Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)

15:00 Iceland - Albania
RTSH 1 SD (Feed ID: "ALB-007 RTSH")
-Eutelsat 16E -12640 H 10833 -Biss

18:00 Russia - San Marino
San Marino RTV HD (tbc)
-Hotbird 13E -12149 V 27500 -FTA
*Perviy Kanal (1TV Russia)
-AzerSpace/Africasat 46E -11053 V 15000 -FTA
*TV Varzish HD (Sport)
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)

18:00 Estonia - Northern Ireland
BETFRED TV3 (ID: "BETFRED VIRTUAL - CISCO 5")(Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
-Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
*Sony ESPN HD
-Intelsat 66E -3845 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)


18:00 Finland - Bosnia & Herzegovina
L'quipe 21 HD
-Eutelsat 5W -12648 V 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
BNT 3
-HellasSat 39E -12593 V 10410 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
*Match! TV
-Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
-Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)

18:00 Azerbaijan - Hungary
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
*Football HD Tajikistan
-ABS 74.9E -12252 H 10000 -FTA

18:00 Armenia - Liechtenstein
*Armenia TV
-Intelsat 60E -11498 H 7270 -Biss

20:45 Greece - Italy
Open Beyond TV
-Eutelsat 3.1E -12702 H 13960 -Biss
RAI Uno HD
-Eutelsat 5W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
RAI Uno
-Eutelsat 5W -11637 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
L'quipe 21 HD
-Eutelsat 5W -12648 V 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

20:45 Scotland - Cyprus
BETFRED TV3 (ID: "BETFRED VIRTUAL - CISCO 5")(Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
-Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)

20:45 Turkey - France
TRT 1 HD
-Turksat 42E -11054 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
TRT 1
-Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
TF1 Swiss HD
-Eutelsat 33.1E -12597 V 10058 -FTA(DVB-S2X ONLY!)
TF1
-Eutelsat 5W -11509 H 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
BNT 3
-HellasSat 39E -12593 V 10410 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
*Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*TV Varzish HD (Sport)
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*Match! TV
-Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
-Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
*Cuatro HD
-Hispasat 30W -12671 V 30000 -Biss(Abertis DTT EMU ONLY!)
*Cuatro
-Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT EMU ONLY!)

20:45 Belarus - Germany
RTL
-Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
-Astra 19.2E -12188 H 27500 -FTA
*Football HD Tajikistan
-ABS 74.9E -12252 H 10000 -FTA

Asia
International Friendly (Kings Cup)
10:30 India - Thailand
*Thairath TV HD
-Thaicom 78.5E -12355 H 30000 -Biss
-Thaicom 78.5E -11640 H 30000 -Biss
-Thaicom 78.5E -3480 H 30000 -Biss(C-Band)
*Thairath TV
-Thaicom 78.5E -12355 H 30000 -Biss
-LaoSat 128.5E -10730 V 40000 -FTA
-Thaicom 119.5E -10978 V 45000 -Biss
-Thaicom 78.5E -3920 H 30000 -Biss(C-Band)

14:45 Curaao - Vietnam
*Thairath TV HD
-Thaicom 78.5E -12355 H 30000 -Biss
-Thaicom 78.5E -11640 H 30000 -Biss
-Thaicom 78.5E -3480 H 30000 -Biss(C-Band)
*Thairath TV
-Thaicom 78.5E -12355 H 30000 -Biss
-LaoSat 128.5E -10730 V 40000 -FTA
-Thaicom 119.5E -10978 V 45000 -Biss
-Thaicom 78.5E -3920 H 30000 -Biss(C-Band)

World
FIFA Womens World Cup
15:00 Germany - China
BBC One England / Wales / NI HD
-Astra 28.2E -10847 V 23000 -FTA
-Astra 28.2E -11024 H 23000 -FTA
-Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
BBC One England / Wales / NI
-Astra 28.2E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
-Astra 28.2E -10788 V 22000 -FTA
-Astra 28.2E -10803 H 22000 -FTA
-Astra 28.2E -10818 V 22000 -FTA
-Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
ARD HD / Das Erste HD
-Astra 19.2E -11494 H 22000 -FTA
ARD / Das Erste
-Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
*Gol TV
-Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT EMU ONLY!)
*SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

18:00 Spain - South Africa
TRT Spor HD
-Turksat 42E -10964 V 14170 -Biss(TRT Feeds)
-Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
TRT 3 / TRT Spor
-Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
-Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
TMC Swiss HD
-Eutelsat 33.1E -12597 V 10058 -FTA(DVB-S2X ONLY!)
TMC
-Eutelsat 5W -11509 H 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
ARD HD / Das Erste HD
-Astra 19.2E -11494 H 22000 -FTA
ARD / Das Erste
-Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
BBC Red Button (BBCi / BBC Interactive / BBC RB)
-Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
-Astra 28.2E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
*Gol TV
-Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT EMU ONLY!)

21:00 Norway - Nigeria
BBC Red Button (BBCi / BBC Interactive / BBC RB)
-Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
-Astra 28.2E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
*RT Two HD
-Eutelsat 9E -20185 L 25000 -FTA(Ka-Band)
*Sony ESPN HD
-Intelsat 66E -3845 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Sony ESPN
-Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Gol TV
-Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT EMU ONLY!)
*SporTV 2 HD
-Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

Tournoi Maurice Revello (Toulon U22 Tournament)
15:00 France - Guatemala
FreeSports
-Astra 28.2E -11426 V 27500 -FTA
*beIN Sports Español
-Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

17:30 Brazil - Qatar
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports Español
-Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

FIFA U20 World Cup (Quarter Finals)
17:30 United States of America - Ecuador
FreeSports
-Astra 28.2E -11426 V 27500 -FTA
Rai Sport
-Eutelsat 5W -11013 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
RTSH 2
-Eutelsat 16E -12640 H 10833 -FTA/Poss Blackout or Alt Schedule
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

20:30 South Korea (Korea Republic) - Senegal
FreeSports
-Astra 28.2E -11426 V 27500 -FTA
RTS1 Senegal
-Eutelsat 9E -11881 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 5W -3651 L 40450 -FTA
-Intelsat 18W -4094 R 3906 -FTA(C-Band)
-Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA(Africa)
-Galaxy 97W -11867 V 22000 -FTA

Brazil
Campeonato Brasileirão Srie B
16:00 Oeste - Figueirense
*PFC HD
-Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC
-Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*SporTV 2 HD
-Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

23:00 Coritiba - Paran
*SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

Algeria
Cup (Final)
18:00 CR Belouizdad - JSM Bjaïa
*Canal Algrie HD
-AlcomSat 24.8W -12160 H 30000 -FTA
Canal Algrie
-AlcomSat 24.8W -12240 H 30000 -FTA
-Astra 19.2E -11597 V 22000 -FTA
-Hotbird 13E -11240 V 27500 -FTA
-SES 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -12130 H 27500 -FTA
-Galaxy 97W -11898 V 22000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 5W -3727 R 29950 -FTA(C-Band)

Spain
La Liga 2 (Segunda Divisin)
20:30 Granada - Alcorcn
*BeIN Sports HD Global/MENA
-Eutelsat 8W -11054 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11566 H 27500 -FTA

20:30 Sporting Gijn - Cdiz
*Gol TV
-Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT EMU ONLY!)

Morocco
Botola Maroc Telecom (Botola Pro Championship)
21:00 Rapide Oued Zem - Olympique Khouribga
Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
-Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
Arryadia / RTM3
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
*Arryadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

United States of America & Canada
MLS (Major League Soccer)
21:30 San Jose Earthquakes - Dallas
FreeSports
-Astra 28.2E -11426 V 27500 -FTA
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)


Sunday 09/06/2019

Brazil
Campeonato Brasileirão Srie A
00:00 Grêmio - Fortaleza
*PFC HD
-Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC
-Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

02:00 Ava - São Paulo
*PFC HD
-Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC
-Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

United States of America & Canada
MLS (Major League Soccer)
01:30 Philadelphia Union - New York Red Bulls
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

03:05 Colorado Rapids - Minnesota United
FreeSports
-Astra 28.2E -11426 V 27500 -FTA
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

*

Offline satelit74

  • ****
  • 13.149
Odg: Nogomet na SAT TV-u
« Odgovori #882 u: 09.06.2019, 16:02:25 »
Sunday 09/06/2019
 
 
 Spain
 La Liga 2 (Segunda Divisin B, Promotion Play Off Semi Finals, 1st Legs)
 12:00 Mirands - Recreativo Huelva
 *Cuatro HD
 -Hispasat 30W -12671 V 30000 -Biss(Abertis DTT EMU ONLY!)
 *Cuatro
 -Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT EMU ONLY!)
 
 18:45 Hrcules - Logroñs
 *Cuatro HD
 -Hispasat 30W -12671 V 30000 -Biss(Abertis DTT EMU ONLY!)
 *Cuatro
 -Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT EMU ONLY!)
 
 La Liga 2 (Segunda Divisin)
 20:30 Numancia - Las Palmas
 *TV Canaria
 -Hispasat 30W -11342 H 30000 -Biss(Abertis DTT EMU ONLY!)
 
 20:30 Tenerife - Real Zaragoza
 *Gol TV
 -Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT EMU ONLY!)
 
 Tercera Divisin
 18:00 Alondras - Portugalete
 Galicia TV Europa / CRTVG
 -Astra 19.2E -11068 V 22000 -FTA
 
 20:00 Villarrubia - Bergantiños
 Galicia TV Europa / CRTVG
 -Astra 19.2E -11068 V 22000 -FTA
 
 World
 FIFA Womens World Cup
 13:00 Australia - Italy
 TRT Spor HD
 -Turksat 42E -10964 V 14170 -Biss(TRT Feeds)
 -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
 TRT 3 / TRT Spor
 -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
 -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
 RAI Due HD
 -Eutelsat 5W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 RAI Due
 -Eutelsat 5W -11637 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 BBC Red Button (BBCi / BBC Interactive / BBC RB)
 -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
 -Astra 28.2E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
 *Gol TV
 -Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT EMU ONLY!)
 *AFN Sports
 -Eutelsat 9E -11804 V 27500 -PowerVU(**)
 -SES 5E -3800 L 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 -Intelsat 64.2E -4093 L 3680 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *Sony ESPN HD
 -Intelsat 66E -3845 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *Sony ESPN
 -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *SporTV 1 HD
 -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 
 15:30 Brazil - Jamaica
 ZDF HD
 -Astra 19.2E -11361 H 22000 -FTA
 ZDF
 -Astra 19.2E -11953 H 27500 -FTA
 Rai Sport+ HD
 -Eutelsat 5W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 Rai Sport
 -Eutelsat 5W -11013 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 BBC Red Button (BBCi / BBC Interactive / BBC RB)
 -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
 -Astra 28.2E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
 RTSH 3
 -Eutelsat 16E -12640 H 10833 -FTA
 *Gol TV
 -Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT EMU ONLY!)
 *AFN Sports
 -Eutelsat 9E -11804 V 27500 -PowerVU(**)
 -SES 5E -3800 L 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 -Intelsat 64.2E -4093 L 3680 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *Sony ESPN HD
 -Intelsat 66E -3845 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *Sony ESPN
 -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *SportsMax 1 HD
 -Intelsat 53W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)
 *SporTV 1 HD
 -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 
 18:00 England - Scotland
 BBC One England / Wales / NI HD
 -Astra 28.2E -10847 V 23000 -FTA
 -Astra 28.2E -11024 H 23000 -FTA
 -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
 BBC One England / Wales / NI
 -Astra 28.2E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
 -Astra 28.2E -10788 V 22000 -FTA
 -Astra 28.2E -10803 H 22000 -FTA
 -Astra 28.2E -10818 V 22000 -FTA
 -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
 BBC Red Button (BBCi / BBC Interactive / BBC RB)
 -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
 -Astra 28.2E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
 BBC Alba
 -Astra 28.2E -10803 H 22000 -FTA
 TRT Spor HD
 -Turksat 42E -10964 V 14170 -Biss(TRT Feeds)
 -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
 TRT 3 / TRT Spor
 -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
 -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
 ZDF HD
 -Astra 19.2E -11361 H 22000 -FTA
 ZDF
 -Astra 19.2E -11953 H 27500 -FTA
 TMC Swiss HD
 -Eutelsat 33.1E -12597 V 10058 -FTA(DVB-S2X ONLY!)
 TMC
 -Eutelsat 5W -11509 H 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 RTSH 3
 -Eutelsat 16E -12640 H 10833 -FTA
 *Gol TV
 -Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT EMU ONLY!)
 *AFN Sports
 -Eutelsat 9E -11804 V 27500 -PowerVU(**)
 -SES 5E -3800 L 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 -Intelsat 64.2E -4093 L 3680 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *Sony ESPN HD
 -Intelsat 66E -3845 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *Sony ESPN
 -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *SporTV 3 HD
 -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *SporTV 3
 -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 
 Tournoi Maurice Revello (Toulon U22 Tournament)
 15:00 Bahrain - Ireland
 FreeSports
 -Astra 28.2E -11426 V 27500 -FTA
 *beIN Sports Español
 -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *beIN Sports USA
 -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 
 17:30 Mexico - China
 FreeSports
 -Astra 28.2E -11426 V 27500 -FTA
 *ESPN Brasil HD
 -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *beIN Sports Español
 -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *beIN Sports USA
 -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 
 Hybrid Club Friendly
 22:00 Barcelona Legends - Chabab Mohammdia
 Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
 -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
 Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
 -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
 Arryadia / RTM3
 -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 *Arryadia TNT
 -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 
 Europe
 UEFA Nations League (Third Place, Play Off)
 15:00 Switzerland - England
 W9 Swiss HD
 -Eutelsat 9E -12034 V 27500 -FTA
 W9 HD
 -Eutelsat 5W -11509 H 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 CBC Sport HD
 -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
 Open Beyond TV
 -Eutelsat 3.1E -12702 H 13960 -Biss
 BNT 1
 -HellasSat 39E -12593 V 10410 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 BETFRED TV2 (ID: "BETFRED TV (TTV) CISCO 4")(Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
 -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
 *Shant TV
 -Intelsat 60E -11498 H 7270 -Biss
 *Football HD Tajikistan
 -ABS 74.9E -12252 H 10000 -FTA
 *IRIB Varzesh
 -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
 -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
 
 (Final)
 20:45 Portugal - Netherlands
 TRT 1 HD
 -Turksat 42E -10964 V 14170 -Biss(TRT Feeds)
 -Turksat 42E -11054 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
 TRT 1
 -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
 -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
 1TV Georgia HD (Pirveli Arkhi HD)
 -Eutelsat 36E -11212 H 14400 -FTA/Biss
 1TV Georgia (Pirveli Arkhi)
 -AzerSpace 46E -11095 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
 CBC Sport HD
 -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
 ZDF
 -Astra 19.2E -11953 H 27500 -FTA
 ZDF HD
 -Astra 19.2E -11361 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
 RAI Uno HD
 -Eutelsat 5W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 RAI Uno
 -Eutelsat 5W -11637 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 TFX Swiss HD
 -Eutelsat 33.1E -12597 V 10058 -FTA(DVB-S2X ONLY!)
 TFX
 -Eutelsat 5W -11509 H 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 BNT 1
 -HellasSat 39E -12593 V 10410 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 BNT 3
 -HellasSat 39E -12593 V 10410 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 Open Beyond TV
 -Eutelsat 3.1E -12702 H 13960 -Biss
 BETFRED TV2 (ID: "BETFRED TV (TTV) CISCO 4")(Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
 -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**) -
 *Armenia TV
 -Intelsat 60E -11498 H 7270 -Biss
 *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
 -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
 -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
 *Shant TV
 -Intelsat 60E -11498 H 7270 -Biss
 *Football HD Tajikistan
 -ABS 74.9E -12252 H 10000 -FTA
 *IRIB TV 3 HD
 -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
 *IRIB TV 3
 -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
 -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
 -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
 -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
 *Match! TV
 -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
 -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
 -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
 -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
 -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
 
 Morocco
 Botola Maroc Telecom (Botola Pro Championship)
 18:00 Kawkab Marrakech - WAC Casablanca
 Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
 -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
 Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
 -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
 Arryadia / RTM3
 -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 *Arryadia TNT
 -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 
 18:00 FAR Rabat - Moghreb Ttouan
 Tamazight HD / RTM8 HD
 -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
 Tamazight / RTM8
 -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 7.3W -11515 V 24000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 
 20:00 Youssoufia Berrechid - Olympic Safi
 Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
 -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
 Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
 -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
 Arryadia / RTM3
 -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 *Arryadia TNT
 -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 
 20:00 Hassania Agadir - CR Hoceima
 Tamazight HD / RTM8 HD
 -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
 Tamazight / RTM8
 -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 7.3W -11515 V 24000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 
 20:00 RCA Casablanca - Difa El Jadida
 Athaqafia HD / RTM4 HD
 -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
 Athaqafia / RTM4
 -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream Only!)
 
 20:00 Ittihad Tanger - FUS Rabat
 Al Maghribia HD / RTM5 HD
 -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
 Al Maghribia / RTM5
 -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA(Ka-Band)
 -Eutelsat 5W -3727 R 29950 -FTA(C-Band)
 -Nilesat 7W -11823 V 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
 -Galaxy 97W -11898 V 22000 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 7.3W -11515 V 24000 -FTA(Multistream Only!)
 -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream Only!)
 
 Tunisia
 Ligue Professionnelle 1
 18:00 Club Africain - ES Tunis
 Tunisia National 1 / Al Watania 1
 -Eutelsat 7.3W -10796 V 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 7.3W -11658 V 27500 -FTA
 -Hotbird 13E -12149 V 27500 -FTA
 -Badr 26E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
 -Arabsat 30.5E -12512 H 12000 FTA
 
 Italy
 TIM Calcio Serie C (Promotion Play Off, Semi Final, 2nd Leg)
 18:30 Triestina - Pisa (AGG 2-2)
 Rai Sport+ HD
 -Eutelsat 5W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 Rai Sport
 -Eutelsat 5W -11013 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 
 Americas
 International Friendlies
 20:00 United States of America - Venezuela
 *ESPN Brasil HD
 -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *AFN Sports 2 HD
 -Eutelsat 9E -11804 V 27500 -PowerVU E2 EMU(**)
 -SES 5E -3800 L 27500 -PowerVU E2 EMU(**)(C-Band)
 
 21:00 Brazil - Honduras
 FreeSports
 -Astra 28.2E -11426 V 27500 -FTA
 Arena Sport 1 Serbia
 -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
 *SporTV 1 HD
 -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *beIN Sports Español
 -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *beIN Sports USA
 -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 
 23:00 Peru - Columbia
 *SporTV 2 HD
 -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *RCN Television HD
 -SES 40.5W -4009 R 9240 -Tandberg(**)(C-Band)
 *RCN Television
 -SES 40.5W -4009 R 9240 -Tandberg(**)(C-Band)
 -SES 40.5W -4021 R 3200 -Tandberg(**)(C-Band)
 
 
 Monday 10/06/2019
 
 Brazil
 Campeonato Brasileirão Srie A
 00:00 Santos - Atltico Mineiro
 *PFC HD
 -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *PFC
 -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *PFC Internacional
 -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 
 00:00 CSA - Botafogo
 *SporTV 1 HD
 -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 
 Americas
 International Friendly
 01:30 Mexico - Ecuador
 *ESPN2 Brasil HD
 -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

*

Offline satelit74

  • ****
  • 13.149
Odg: Nogomet na SAT TV-u
« Odgovori #883 u: 10.06.2019, 11:15:37 »
Ponedeljak/Monday 10/06/2019
 
 
 World
 FIFA Womens World Cup
 18:00 Argentina - Japan
 BBC Two HD / Wales HD
 -Astra 28.2E -10847 V 23000 -FTA
 -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
 BBC Two England / Wales / Scotland / NI
 -Astra 28.2E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
 -Astra 28.2E -10788 V 22000 -FTA
 -Astra 28.2E -10803 H 22000 -FTA
 -Astra 28.2E -10818 V 22000 -FTA
 -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
 BBC Scotland HD
 -Astra 28.2E -11023 H 23000 -FTA
 BBC Scotland
 -Astra 28.2E -10803 H 22000 -FTA
 TRT Spor HD
 -Turksat 42E -10964 V 14170 -Biss(TRT Feeds)
 -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
 TRT 3 / TRT Spor
 -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
 -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
 ARD HD / Das Erste HD
 -Astra 19.2E -11494 H 22000 -FTA
 ARD / Das Erste
 -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
 *AFN Sports
 -Eutelsat 9E -11804 V 27500 -PowerVU(**)
 -SES 5E -3800 L 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 -Intelsat 64.2E -4093 L 3680 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *Gol TV
 -Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT EMU ONLY!)
 *TV Pblica HD
 -SES 40.5W -4066 L 12000 -FTA(C-Band)
 -Arsat 71.8W -11670 V 30000 -FTA
 -Arsat 71.8W -11870 H 14089 -FTA
 *TV Pblica
 -Arsat 71.8W -11670 V 30000 -FTA
 *SporTV 2 HD
 -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 
 21:00 Canada - Cameroon
 TRT Spor HD
 -Turksat 42E -10964 V 14170 -Biss(TRT Feeds)
 -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
 TRT 3 / TRT Spor
 -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
 -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
 BBC Red Button (BBCi / BBC Interactive / BBC RB)
 -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
 -Astra 28.2E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
 *AFN Sports
 -Eutelsat 9E -11804 V 27500 -PowerVU(**)
 -SES 5E -3800 L 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 -Intelsat 64.2E -4093 L 3680 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *Gol TV
 -Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT EMU ONLY!)
 *SporTV 2 HD
 -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 
 Europe
 UEFA Euro 2020 (Qualifiers)
 20:45 Denmark - Georgia
 1TV Georgia HD (Pirveli Arkhi HD)
 -Eutelsat 36E -11212 H 14400 -FTA/Biss
 1TV Georgia (Pirveli Arkhi)
 -AzerSpace 46E -11095 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
 
 20:45 Ukraine - Luxembourg
 UKRAINE SD / Kanal Ukraine
 -Astra 4.8E -12130 V 27500 -Biss
 -Astra 4.8E -12073 H 27500 -Biss
 -Astra 4.8E -12265 H 30000 -Biss
 
 20:45 Poland - Israel
 L'quipe 21 HD
 -Eutelsat 5W -12648 V 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 
 20:45 Spain - Sweden
 ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
 -Telstar 15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
 TFX Swiss HD
 -Eutelsat 33.1E -12597 V 10058 -FTA(DVB-S2X ONLY!)
 TFX
 -Eutelsat 5W -11509 H 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 Italia 1 HD
 -Eutelsat 5W -12606 V 35000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 Italia 1
 -Eutelsat 5W -12669 H 35000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 BNT 3
 -HellasSat 39E -12593 V 10410 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
 -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
 *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
 -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
 -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
 *IRIB Varzesh
 -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
 -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
 *Match! TV
 -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
 -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
 -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
 -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
 -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
 
 20:45 Ireland - Gibraltar
 BETFRED TV3 (ID: "BETFRED VIRTUAL - CISCO 5")(Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
 -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
 *RT Two HD
 -Eutelsat 9E -20185 L 25000 -FTA(Ka-Band)
 
 20:45 Bulgaria - Kosovo
 BNT 1
 -HellasSat 39E -12593 V 10410 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 
 
 Utorak/Tuesday 11/06/2019

 
 Brazil
 Campeonato Brasileirão Srie A
 01:00 Gois - Chapecoense
 *PFC HD
 -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *PFC
 -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *PFC Internacional
 -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *SporTV 1 HD
 -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

*

Offline satelit74

  • ****
  • 13.149
Odg: Nogomet na SAT TV-u
« Odgovori #884 u: 11.06.2019, 16:46:59 »
Tuesday 11/06/2019
 
 
 World
 FIFA Womens World Cup
 15:00 New Zealand - Netherlands
 ZDF HD
 -Astra 19.2E -11361 H 22000 -FTA
 ZDF
 -Astra 19.2E -11953 H 27500 -FTA
 BBC Red Button (BBCi / BBC Interactive / BBC RB)
 -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
 -Astra 28.2E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
 *Gol TV
 -Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT EMU ONLY!)
 *SporTV 2 HD
 -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *AFN Sports
 -Eutelsat 9E -11804 V 27500 -PowerVU(**)
 -SES 5E -3800 L 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 -Intelsat 64.2E -4093 L 3680 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 
 18:00 Chile - Sweden
 BBC Red Button (BBCi / BBC Interactive / BBC RB)
 -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
 -Astra 28.2E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
 *Gol TV
 -Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT EMU ONLY!)
 
 21:00 United States of America - Thailand
 BBC Four HD
 -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
 -Astra 28.2E -11023 H 23000 -FTA
 BBC Four
 -Astra 28.2E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
 BBC Red Button (BBCi / BBC Interactive / BBC RB)
 -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
 -Astra 28.2E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
 RTSH 3
 -Eutelsat 16E -12640 H 10833 -FTA
 *RT Two HD
 -Eutelsat 9E -20185 L 25000 -FTA(Ka-Band)
 *Gol TV
 -Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT EMU ONLY!)
 *SporTV 2 HD
 -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *AFN Sports
 -Eutelsat 9E -11804 V 27500 -PowerVU(**)
 -SES 5E -3800 L 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 -Intelsat 64.2E -4093 L 3680 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 
 FIFA U20 World Cup (Semi Finals)
 17:30 Ukraine - Italy
 FreeSports
 -Astra 28.2E -11426 V 27500 -FTA
 BNT 3
 -HellasSat 39E -12593 V 10410 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 *Pershiy Nacionalniy (UA)
 -Amos 4W -11175 H 30000 -Biss
 *Gol TV
 -Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT EMU ONLY!)
 *IRIB Varzesh
 -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
 -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
 *TV Pblica HD
 -SES 40.5W -4066 L 12000 -FTA(C-Band)
 -Arsat 71.8W -11670 V 30000 -FTA
 -Arsat 71.8W -11870 H 14089 -FTA
 *TV Pblica
 -Arsat 71.8W -11670 V 30000 -FTA
 *SporTV 2 HD
 -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *BeIN Sports HD Global/MENA
 -Eutelsat 8W -11054 H 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11566 H 27500 -FTA
 
 20:30 Ecuador - South Korea
 FreeSports
 -Astra 28.2E -11426 V 27500 -FTA
 BNT 2
 -HellasSat 39E -12593 V 10410 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 *SporTV 1 HD
 -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *TV Pblica HD
 -SES 40.5W -4066 L 12000 -FTA(C-Band)
 -Arsat 71.8W -11670 V 30000 -FTA
 -Arsat 71.8W -11870 H 14089 -FTA
 *TV Pblica
 -Arsat 71.8W -11670 V 30000 -FTA
 *BeIN Sports HD Global/MENA
 -Eutelsat 8W -11054 H 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11566 H 27500 -FTA
 
 Iraq
 FA Cup (Semi Finals)
 15:45 Al Kahrabaa - Al Talaba
 Al Iraqiya Sport HD / IMN Sport HD
 -Eutelsat 8W -12563 H 27500 -FTA
 Al Iraqiya Sport / IMN Sport
 -Eutelsat 36E -12700 V 2500 -FTA
 -Badr 26E -10850 H 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 7.3W -12380 H 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 8W -12563 H 27500 -FTA
 (also 36E feed/s)
 
 18:00 Al Quwa Al Jawiya - Al Zawraa
 Al Iraqiya Sport HD / IMN Sport HD
 -Eutelsat 8W -12563 H 27500 -FTA
 Al Iraqiya Sport / IMN Sport
 -Eutelsat 36E -12700 V 2500 -FTA
 -Badr 26E -10850 H 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 7.3W -12380 H 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 8W -12563 H 27500 -FTA
 (also 36E feed/s)
 
 Europe
 UEFA Euro 2020 (Qualifiers)
 18:00 Azerbaijan - Slovakia
 CBC Sport HD
 -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
 
 20:45 Germany - Estonia
 RTL
 -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
 -Astra 19.2E -12188 H 27500 -FTA
 
 20:45 Andorra - France
 M6 Swiss HD
 -Eutelsat 9E -12034 V 27500 -FTA
 M6 HD
 -Eutelsat 5W -11509 H 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 
 20:45 Italy - Bosnia & Herzegovina
 ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
 -Telstar 15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
 RAI Uno HD
 -Eutelsat 5W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 RAI Uno
 -Eutelsat 5W -11637 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 L'quipe 21 HD
 -Eutelsat 5W -12648 V 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 BNT 3
 -HellasSat 39E -12593 V 10410 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
 -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
 *IRIB Varzesh
 -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
 -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
 
 20:45 Greece - Armenia
 Open Beyond TV
 -Eutelsat 3.1E -12702 H 13960 -Biss
 *Armenia TV
 -Intelsat 60E -11498 H 7270 -Biss
 
 20:45 Belgium - Scotland
 BETFRED TV2 (ID: "BETFRED TV (TTV) CISCO 4")(Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
 -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
 *Cuatro HD
 -Hispasat 30W -12671 V 30000 -Biss(Abertis DTT EMU ONLY!)
 *Cuatro
 -Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT EMU ONLY!)
 *Sony ESPN HD
 -Intelsat 66E -3845 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *Sony ESPN
 -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *Match! TV
 -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
 -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
 -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
 -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
 -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
 
 20:45 Iceland - Turkey
 TRT 1 HD
 -Turksat 42E -10964 V 14170 -Biss(TRT Feed)
 -Turksat 42E -11054 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
 TRT 1
 -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
 -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
 
 20:45 Albania - Moldova
 RTSH 1 HD
 -Eutelsat 16E -12640 H 10833 -FTA
 RTSH 1 SD (Feed ID: "ALB-007 RTSH")
 -Eutelsat 16E -12640 H 10833 -Biss
 
 20:45 Hungary - Wales
 S4C HD
 -Astra 28.2E -11306 H 27500 -FTA
 S4C
 -Astra 28.2E -11344 V 27500 -FTA
 
 Morocco
 Botola Maroc Telecom (Botola Pro Championship)
 20:00 Olympique Khouribga - Mouloudia Oujda
 Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
 -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
 Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
 -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
 Arryadia / RTM3
 -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 *BeIN Sports HD MENA
 -Eutelsat 8W -11054 H 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11566 H 27500 -FTA
 
 20:00 RSB Berkane - Rapide Oued Zem
 Tamazight HD / RTM8 HD
 -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
 Tamazight / RTM8
 -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 7.3W -11515 V 24000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 
 
 Wednesday 12/06/2019
 
 Brazil
 Campeonato Brasileirão Srie B
 00:15 Figueirense - Botafogo
 *PFC HD
 -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *PFC
 -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *PFC Internacional
 -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *SporTV 1 HD
 -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 
 02:30 Guarani - Coritiba
 *PFC HD
 -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *PFC
 -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *PFC Internacional
 -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

*

Offline satelit74

  • ****
  • 13.149
Odg: Nogomet na SAT TV-u
« Odgovori #885 u: 12.06.2019, 16:11:17 »
Sreda/Wednesday 12/06/2019
 
 
 World
 Tournoi Maurice Revello (Toulon U22 Tournament, Semi Finals)
 15:00 Japan - Mexico
 FreeSports
 -Astra 28.2E -11426 V 27500 -FTA
 Arena Sport 3 Serbia
 -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
 *beIN Sports Español
 -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *beIN Sports USA
 -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 
 17:30 Brazil - Republic of Ireland
 FreeSports
 -Astra 28.2E -11426 V 27500 -FTA
 Arena Sport 3 Serbia
 -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
 *beIN Sports Español
 -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *beIN Sports USA
 -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 
 FIFA Womens World Cup
 15:00 Nigeria - South Korea
 ZDF HD
 -Astra 19.2E -11361 H 22000 -FTA
 ZDF
 -Astra 19.2E -11953 H 27500 -FTA
 BBC Red Button (BBCi / BBC Interactive / BBC RB)
 -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
 -Astra 28.2E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
 *Gol TV
 -Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT EMU ONLY!)
 *SporTV 2 HD
 -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *AFN Sports
 -Eutelsat 9E -11804 V 27500 -PowerVU(**)
 -SES 5E -3800 L 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 -Intelsat 64.2E -4093 L 3680 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 
 18:00 Germany - Spain
 ZDF HD
 -Astra 19.2E -11361 H 22000 -FTA
 ZDF
 -Astra 19.2E -11953 H 27500 -FTA
 TRT Spor HD
 -Turksat 42E -10964 V 14170 -Biss(TRT Feeds)
 -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
 TRT 3 / TRT Spor
 -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
 -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
 BBC Red Button (BBCi / BBC Interactive / BBC RB)
 -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
 -Astra 28.2E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
 *RT Two HD
 -Eutelsat 9E -20185 L 25000 -FTA(Ka-Band)
 *Gol TV
 -Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT EMU ONLY!)
 *SporTV 2 HD
 -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *AFN Sports
 -Eutelsat 9E -11804 V 27500 -PowerVU(**)
 -SES 5E -3800 L 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 -Intelsat 64.2E -4093 L 3680 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 
 21:00 France - Norway
 BBC Four HD
 -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
 -Astra 28.2E -11023 H 23000 -FTA
 BBC Four
 -Astra 28.2E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
 BBC Red Button (BBCi / BBC Interactive / BBC RB)
 -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
 -Astra 28.2E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
 TRT Spor HD
 -Turksat 42E -10964 V 14170 -Biss(TRT Feeds)
 -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
 TRT 3 / TRT Spor
 -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
 -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
 TF1 Swiss HD
 -Eutelsat 33.1E -12597 V 10058 -FTA(DVB-S2X ONLY!)
 TF1
 -Eutelsat 5W -11509 H 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 BNT 3
 -HellasSat 39E -12593 V 10410 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 *RT Two HD
 -Eutelsat 9E -20185 L 25000 -FTA(Ka-Band)
 *Gol TV
 -Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT EMU ONLY!)
 *SporTV 2 HD
 -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *AFN Sports
 -Eutelsat 9E -11804 V 27500 -PowerVU(**)
 -SES 5E -3800 L 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 -Intelsat 64.2E -4093 L 3680 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 
 Tunisia
 Ligue Professionnelle 1
 16:00 Ben Guerdane - ES Tunis
 Tunisia National 1 / Al Watania 1
 -Eutelsat 7.3W -10796 V 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 7.3W -11658 V 27500 -FTA
 -Hotbird 13E -12149 V 27500 -FTA
 -Badr 26E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
 -Arabsat 30.5E -12512 H 12000 FTA
 
 Africa
 International Friendly
 18:30 Morocco - Gambia
 Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
 -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
 Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
 -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
 Arryadia / RTM3
 -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 *Arryadia TNT
 -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 
 Spain
 La Liga 2 (Segunda Divisin, Play Off Semi Final, 1st Leg)
 21:00 Deportivo La Coruña - Mlaga
 *beIN Sports Español
 -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *beIN Sports USA
 -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *SportsMax 2 North
 -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 
 
 etvrtak/Thursday 13/06/2019
 
 
 Brazil
 Campeonato Brasileirão Srie A
 00:15 Botafogo - Grêmio
 *PFC HD
 -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *PFC
 -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *PFC Internacional
 -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *SporTV 1 HD
 -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 
 02:30 CSA - Flamengo
 *PFC HD
 -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *PFC
 -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *PFC Internacional
 -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 
 Campeonato Brasileirão Srie B
 02:30 Paran - Operrio
 *SporTV 2 HD
 -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

*

Offline satelit74

  • ****
  • 13.149
Odg: Nogomet na SAT TV-u
« Odgovori #886 u: 13.06.2019, 18:11:06 »
etvrtak/Thursday 13/06/2019
 
 
 World
 FIFA Womens World Cup
 18:00 Australia - Brazil
 BBC Two HD / Wales HD
 -Astra 28.2E -10847 V 23000 -FTA
 -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
 BBC Two England / Wales / NI
 -Astra 28.2E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
 -Astra 28.2E -10788 V 22000 -FTA
 -Astra 28.2E -10818 V 22000 -FTA
 -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
 BBC Scotland HD
 -Astra 28.2E -11023 H 23000 -FTA
 BBC Scotland
 -Astra 28.2E -10803 H 22000 -FTA
 BBC Red Button (BBCi / BBC Interactive / BBC RB)
 -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
 -Astra 28.2E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
 TRT Spor HD
 -Turksat 42E -10964 V 14170 -Biss(TRT Feeds)
 -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
 TRT 3 / TRT Spor
 -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
 -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
 ZDF HD
 -Astra 19.2E -11361 H 22000 -FTA
 ZDF
 -Astra 19.2E -11953 H 27500 -FTA
 Rai Sport+ HD
 -Eutelsat 5W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 Rai Sport
 -Eutelsat 5W -11013 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 *RT Two HD
 -Eutelsat 9E -20185 L 25000 -FTA(Ka-Band)
 *Gol TV
 -Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT EMU ONLY!)
 *SporTV 1 HD
 -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *AFN Sports 2 HD
 -Eutelsat 9E -11804 V 27500 -PowerVU E2 EMU(**)
 -SES 5E -3800 L 27500 -PowerVU E2 EMU(**)(C-Band)
 
 21:00 South Africa - China
 BBC Red Button (BBCi / BBC Interactive / BBC RB)
 -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
 -Astra 28.2E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
 *RT Two HD
 -Eutelsat 9E -20185 L 25000 -FTA(Ka-Band)
 *Gol TV
 -Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT EMU ONLY!)
 *SporTV 2 HD
 -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *AFN Sports 2 HD
 -Eutelsat 9E -11804 V 27500 -PowerVU E2 EMU(**)
 -SES 5E -3800 L 27500 -PowerVU E2 EMU(**)(C-Band)
 
 Spain
 La Liga 2 (Segunda Divisin, Play Off Semi Final, 1st Leg)
 21:00 Mallorca - Albacete
 *ESPN Brasil HD
 -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *beIN Sports Español
 -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *beIN Sports USA
 -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *SportsMax 2 North
 -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 
 
 Petak/Friday 14/06/2019
 
 
 Brazil
 Campeonato Brasileirão Srie A
 01:00 Atltico Mineiro - São Paulo
 *PFC HD
 -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *PFC
 -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *PFC Internacional
 -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 
 01:00 Chapecoense - Fluminense
 *SporTV 1 HD
 -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

*

Offline satelit74

  • ****
  • 13.149
Odg: Nogomet na SAT TV-u
« Odgovori #887 u: 15.06.2019, 13:47:35 »
Saturday 15/06/2019
 
 World
 Tournoi Maurice Revello (Toulon U22 Tournament, 3rd Place Play Off)
 13:30 Mexico - Ireland
 FreeSports HD (ID: "52575")
 -Astra 28.2E -11426 V 27500 -FTA
 FreeSports
 -Astra 28.2E -11426 V 27500 -FTA
 Arena Sport 4 Serbia
 -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
 *ESPN Brasil HD
 -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *beIN Sports Español
 -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 
 (Final)
 16:00 Japan - Brazil
 FreeSports HD (ID: "52575")
 -Astra 28.2E -11426 V 27500 -FTA
 FreeSports
 -Astra 28.2E -11426 V 27500 -FTA
 Arena Sport 3 Serbia
 -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
 *ESPN Brasil HD
 -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *beIN Sports Español
 -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *beIN Sports USA
 -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 
 FIFA Womens World Cup
 15:00 Netherlands - Cameroon
 BBC One England / Wales / NI HD
 -Astra 28.2E -10847 V 23000 -FTA
 -Astra 28.2E -11024 H 23000 -FTA
 -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
 BBC One England / Wales / NI
 -Astra 28.2E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
 -Astra 28.2E -10788 V 22000 -FTA
 -Astra 28.2E -10803 H 22000 -FTA
 -Astra 28.2E -10818 V 22000 -FTA
 -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
 ZDF HD
 -Astra 19.2E -11361 H 22000 -FTA
 ZDF
 -Astra 19.2E -11953 H 27500 -FTA
 *AFN Sports
 -Eutelsat 9E -11804 V 27500 -PowerVU(**)
 -SES 5E -3800 L 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 -Intelsat 64.2E -4093 L 3680 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *SporTV 1 HD
 -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *Gol TV
 -Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT EMU ONLY!)
 
 21:00 Canada - New Zealand
 BBC Red Button (BBCi / BBC Interactive / BBC RB)
 -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
 -Astra 28.2E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
 TMC Swiss HD
 -Eutelsat 33.1E -12597 V 10058 -FTA(DVB-S2X ONLY!)
 TMC
 -Eutelsat 5W -11509 H 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 *RT Two HD
 -Eutelsat 9E -20185 L 25000 -FTA(Ka-Band)
 *SporTV 2 HD
 -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *Gol TV
 -Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT EMU ONLY!)
 
 FIFA U20 World Cup (Final)
 18:00 Ukraine - South Korea (Korea Republic)
 FreeSports HD (ID: "52575")
 -Astra 28.2E -11426 V 27500 -FTA
 FreeSports
 -Astra 28.2E -11426 V 27500 -FTA
 TRT Spor HD
 -Turksat 42E -10964 V 14170 -Biss(TRT Feeds)
 -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
 TRT 3 / TRT Spor
 -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
 -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
 BNT 3
 -HellasSat 39E -12593 V 10410 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 Rai Sport+ HD
 -Eutelsat 5W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 Rai Sport
 -Eutelsat 5W -11013 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 *BeIN Sports HD Global/MENA
 -Eutelsat 8W -11054 H 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11566 H 27500 -FTA
 *IRIB Varzesh
 -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
 -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
 *Pershiy Nacionalniy (UA)
 -Amos 4W -11175 H 30000 -Biss
 *Armenia 1 TV
 -Intelsat 60E -11498 H 7270 -Biss
 *TV Pblica HD
 -SES 40.5W -4066 L 12000 -FTA(C-Band)
 -Arsat 71.8W -11670 V 30000 -FTA
 -Arsat 71.8W -11870 H 14089 -FTA
 *TV Pblica
 -Arsat 71.8W -11670 V 30000 -FTA
 *Gol TV
 -Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT EMU ONLY!)
 
 Tunisia
 Ligue Professionnelle 1
 17:00 ES Sahel - Club Africain
 Tunisia National 1 / Al Watania 1
 -Eutelsat 7.3W -10796 V 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 7.3W -11658 V 27500 -FTA
 -Hotbird 13E -12149 V 27500 -FTA
 -Badr 26E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
 -Arabsat 30.5E -12512 H 12000 FTA
 *Alkass One HD
 -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
 -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11678 H 27500 -FTA
 
 17:00 Monastir - Stade Gabsien / Hammam Lif - Stade Tunisien [Simulcast]
 Tunisia National 2 / Al Watania 2
 -Badr 26E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 7.3W -10777 H 27500 -FTA
 -Arabsat 30.5E -12512 H 8000 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 7.3W -11658 V 27500 -FTA
 
 Norway
 Eliteserien
 18:00 Haugesund - Brann
 Arena Sport 3 Serbia
 -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
 
 Spain
 La Liga 2 (Segunda Divisin B, Play Off Semi Final, 2nd Leg)
 18:30 Logroñs - Hrcules (AGG 1-3)
 *Cuatro HD
 -Hispasat 30W -12671 V 30000 -Biss(Abertis DTT EMU ONLY!)
 *Cuatro
 -Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT EMU ONLY!)
 
 La Liga 2 (Segunda Divisin, Play Off Semi Final, 2nd Leg)
 21:00 Mlaga - Deportivo La Coruña (AGG 2-4)
 *BeIN Sports HD Global/MENA
 -Eutelsat 8W -11054 H 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11566 H 27500 -FTA
 *Kentron TV
 -Intelsat 60E -11498 H 7270 -Biss
 *ESPN Brasil HD
 -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *beIN Sports Español
 -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *beIN Sports USA
 -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *SportsMax 1 HD
 -Intelsat 53W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)
 
 Italy
 TIM Calcio Serie C (Play Off, Semi Final, 2nd Leg)
 20:30 Trapani - Piacenza (AGG 0-0)
 Rai Sport+ HD
 -Eutelsat 5W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 Rai Sport
 -Eutelsat 5W -11013 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 
 South America
 CONMEBOL Copa Amrica
 21:00 Venezuela - Peru
 TRT Spor HD
 -Turksat 42E -10964 V 14170 -Biss(TRT Feeds)
 -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
 TRT 3 / TRT Spor
 -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
 -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
 ERT Sports HD
 -HellasSat 39E -12223 H 13381 -FixedCW
 Arena Sport 1 Serbia
 -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
 *VTV Uruguay
 -SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *SporTV 1 HD
 -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *SportsMax 2 North
 -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
 -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
 -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
 *IRIB Varzesh
 -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
 -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
 *Match! TV
 -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
 -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
 -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
 -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
 -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
 *Bolivia TV 7.2 Deportes HD
 -Intelsat 55.5W -3763 H 3000 -FTA/Biss(C-Band)
 *Canal 6
 -Intelsat 55.5W -4111 H 4000 -FTA
 
 Sunday 16/06/2019
 

 
 South America
 CONMEBOL Copa Amrica
 00:00 Argentina - Colombia
 TRT Spor HD
 -Turksat 42E -10964 V 14170 -Biss(TRT Feeds)
 -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
 TRT 3 / TRT Spor
 -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
 -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
 ERT Sports HD
 -HellasSat 39E -12223 H 13381 -FixedCW
 Arena Sport 1 Serbia
 -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
 *SporTV 1 HD
 -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *SportsMax 2 North
 -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *VTV Uruguay
 -SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
 -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
 -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
 *IRIB Varzesh
 -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
 -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
 *Bolivia TV 7.2 Deportes HD
 -Intelsat 55.5W -3763 H 3000 -FTA/Biss(C-Band)
 *Match! TV
 -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
 -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
 -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
 -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
 -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
 *TV Pblica HD
 -SES 40.5W -4066 L 12000 -FTA(C-Band)
 -Arsat 71.8W -11670 V 30000 -FTA
 -Arsat 71.8W -11870 H 14089 -FTA
 *TV Pblica
 -Arsat 71.8W -11670 V 30000 -FTA
 
 North America
 CONCACAF Gold Cup
 01:30 Canada - Martinique
 FreeSports HD
 -Astra 28.2E -11426 V 27500 -FTA
 FreeSports
 -Astra 28.2E -11426 V 27500 -FTA
 
 04:00 Mexico - Cuba
 FreeSports HD
 -Astra 28.2E -11426 V 27500 -FTA
 FreeSports
 -Astra 28.2E -11426 V 27500 -FTA
« Zadnja izmjena: 15.06.2019, 16:19:12 od satelit74 »

*

Offline satelit74

  • ****
  • 13.149
Odg: Nogomet na SAT TV-u
« Odgovori #888 u: 16.06.2019, 15:47:43 »
Sunday 16/06/2019
 
 
 Germany
 U17 Bundesliga (Final)
 13:00 Borussia Dortmund - Kln
 Sport 1 (Deutschland)
 -Astra 19.2E -12480 V 27500 -FTA
 
 World
 FIFA Womens World Cup
 15:00 Sweden - Thailand
 TRT Spor HD
 -Turksat 42E -10964 V 14170 -Biss(TRT Feeds)
 -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
 TRT 3 / TRT Spor
 -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
 -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
 ARD HD / Das Erste HD
 -Astra 19.2E -11494 H 22000 -FTA
 ARD / Das Erste
 -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
 BBC Red Button (BBCi / BBC Interactive / BBC RB)
 -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
 -Astra 28.2E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
 *AFN Sports
 -Eutelsat 9E -11804 V 27500 -PowerVU(**)
 -SES 5E -3800 L 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 -Intelsat 64.2E -4093 L 3680 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *Gol TV
 -Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT EMU ONLY!)
 *SporTV 1 HD
 -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 
 18:00 United States of America - Chile
 BBC Two HD / Wales HD
 -Astra 28.2E -10847 V 23000 -FTA
 -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
 BBC Two England / Wales / NI
 -Astra 28.2E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
 -Astra 28.2E -10788 V 22000 -FTA
 -Astra 28.2E -10818 V 22000 -FTA
 -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
 BBC Scotland HD
 -Astra 28.2E -11023 H 23000 -FTA
 BBC Scotland
 -Astra 28.2E -10803 H 22000 -FTA
 TRT Spor HD
 -Turksat 42E -10964 V 14170 -Biss(TRT Feeds)
 -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
 TRT 3 / TRT Spor
 -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
 -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
 TMC Swiss HD
 -Eutelsat 33.1E -12597 V 10058 -FTA(DVB-S2X ONLY!)
 TMC
 -Eutelsat 5W -11509 H 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 ARD HD / Das Erste HD
 -Astra 19.2E -11494 H 22000 -FTA
 ARD / Das Erste
 -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
 *AFN Sports
 -Eutelsat 9E -11804 V 27500 -PowerVU(**)
 -SES 5E -3800 L 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 -Intelsat 64.2E -4093 L 3680 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *Gol TV
 -Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT EMU ONLY!)
 *SporTV 1 HD
 -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 
 Soccer Aid 2019
 20:30 England XI - Soccer Aid World XI
 ITV HD / UTV HD / STV HD
 -Astra 28.2E -10832 H 22000 -FTA
 -Astra 28.2E -10936 V 22000 -FTA
 -Astra 28.2E -10994 H 22000 -FTA
 -Astra 28.2E -11053 H 22000 -FTA
 -Astra 28.2E -11068 V 23000 -FTA
 -Astra 28.2E -11097 V 23000 -FTA
 -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
 ITV / UTV / STV
 -Astra 28.2E -10758 V 22000 -FTA
 -Astra 28.2E -10832 H 22000 -FTA
 -Astra 28.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA
 -Astra 28.2E -10906 V 22000 -FTA
 -Astra 28.2E -10994 H 22000 -FTA
 
 Europe
 Womens International Friendly
 15:30 Hungary - Cyprus
 M4 Sports HD (Europa)
 -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
 M4 Sports HD
 -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
 
 UEFA U21 Championship
 18:30 Poland - Belgium
 ERT Sports HD
 -HellasSat 39E -12223 H 13381 -FixedCW
 Sport 1 (Deutschland)
 -Astra 19.2E -12480 V 27500 -FTA
 ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
 -Telstar 15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
 RAI Due HD
 -Eutelsat 5W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 RAI Due
 -Eutelsat 5W -11637 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 BETFRED TV3 (ID: "BETFRED VIRTUAL - CISCO 5")(Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD) (tbc)
 -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
 *Cuatro HD
 -Hispasat 30W -12671 V 30000 -Biss(Abertis DTT EMU ONLY!)
 *Cuatro
 -Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT EMU ONLY!)
 
 21:00 Italy - Spain
 Sport 1 (Deutschland)
 -Astra 19.2E -12480 V 27500 -FTA
 RAI Uno HD
 -Eutelsat 5W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 RAI Uno
 -Eutelsat 5W -11637 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 BNT 3
 -HellasSat 39E -12593 V 10410 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 BETFRED TV3 (ID: "BETFRED VIRTUAL - CISCO 5")(Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD) (tbc)
 -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
 *Pershiy Nacionalniy (UA)
 -Amos 4W -11175 H 30000 -Biss
 *Cuatro HD
 -Hispasat 30W -12671 V 30000 -Biss(Abertis DTT EMU ONLY!)
 *Cuatro
 -Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT EMU ONLY!)
 
 Georgia
 Erovnuli Liga
 17:00 Dinamo Tbilisi - WIT Georgia
 1TV Georgia HD (Pirveli Arkhi HD)
 -Eutelsat 36E -11212 H 14400 -FTA/Biss
 1TV Georgia (Pirveli Arkhi)
 -AzerSpace 46E -11095 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
 
 Norway
 Eliteserien
 18:00 Sarpsborg - Odd Grenland
 Arena Sport 1 Serbia
 -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
 
 20:00 Rosenborg - Valerenga
 Arena Sport 3 Serbia
 -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
 
 Spain
 Tercera Divisin (Play Off, Semi Final, 2nd Leg)
 18:00* Bergantiños - Villarrubia (AGG 0-2)
 Galicia TV Europa / CRTVG
 -Astra 19.2E -11068 V 22000 -FTA
 
 
 La Liga 2 (Segunda Divisin, Play Off Semi Final, 2nd Leg)
 19:00 Albacete - Mallorca (AGG 0-2)
 *BeIN Sports HD Global/MENA
 -Eutelsat 8W -11054 H 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11566 H 27500 -FTA
 *beIN Sports Español
 -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *beIN Sports USA
 -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *SportsMax 1 HD
 -Intelsat 53W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)
 
 Africa
 International Friendly
 18:30 Morocco - Zambia
 Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
 -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
 Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
 -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
 Arryadia / RTM3
 -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 *Arryadia TNT
 -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 
 Ecuador
 Club Friendly
 19:00 Aucas - LDU Quito
 *Gol TV
 -SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 -SES 101.0W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)
 
 South America
 CONMEBOL Copa Amrica
 21:00 Paraguay - Qatar
 TRT Spor HD
 -Turksat 42E -10964 V 14170 -Biss(TRT Feeds)
 -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
 TRT 3 / TRT Spor
 -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
 -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
 ERT Sports HD
 -HellasSat 39E -12223 H 13381 -FixedCW
 Arena Sport 1 Serbia
 -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
 *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
 -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
 -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
 *Bolivia TV 7.2 Deportes HD
 -Intelsat 55.5W -3763 H 3000 -FTA/Biss(C-Band)
 *IRIB Varzesh
 -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
 -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
 *SportsMax 2 North
 -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *SporTV 1 HD
 -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 
 
 Monday 17/06/2019
 
 South America
 CONMEBOL Copa Amrica
 00:00 Uruguay - Ecuador
 TRT Spor HD
 -Turksat 42E -10964 V 14170 -Biss(TRT Feeds)
 -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
 TRT 3 / TRT Spor
 -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
 -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
 ERT Sports HD
 -HellasSat 39E -12223 H 13381 -FixedCW
 Arena Sport 1 Serbia
 -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
 *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
 -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
 -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
 *Bolivia TV 7.2 Deportes HD
 -Intelsat 55.5W -3763 H 3000 -FTA/Biss(C-Band)
 *IRIB Varzesh
 -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
 -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
 *Match! TV
 -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
 -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
 -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
 -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
 -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
 *SportsMax 2 North
 -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *SporTV 1 HD
 -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *VTV Uruguay
 -SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 
 North America
 CONCACAF Gold Cup
 00:05 Haiti - Bermuda
 FreeSports HD (ID: "52575")
 -Astra 28.2E -11426 V 27500 -FTA
 FreeSports
 -Astra 28.2E -11426 V 27500 -FTA
 
 02:35 Costa Rica - Nicaragua
 FreeSports HD (ID: "52575")
 -Astra 28.2E -11426 V 27500 -FTA
 FreeSports
 -Astra 28.2E -11426 V 27500 -FTA

*

Offline satelit74

  • ****
  • 13.149
Odg: Nogomet na SAT TV-u
« Odgovori #889 u: 17.06.2019, 16:47:18 »
Monday 17/06/2019
 
 
 Iraq
 Premier League
 16:00 Baghdad - Erbil
 Al Iraqiya Sport HD / IMN Sport HD
 -Eutelsat 8W -12563 H 27500 -FTA
 Al Iraqiya Sport / IMN Sport
 -Eutelsat 36E -12700 V 2500 -FTA
 -Badr 26E -10850 H 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 7.3W -12380 H 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 8W -12563 H 27500 -FTA
 (also 36E feed/s)
 
 World
 FIFA Womens World Cup
 18:00 South Africa - Germany
 ARD HD / Das Erste HD
 -Astra 19.2E -11494 H 22000 -FTA
 ARD / Das Erste
 -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
 BBC Red Button (BBCi / BBC Interactive / BBC RB)
 -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
 -Astra 28.2E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
 RTSH 3
 -Eutelsat 16E -12640 H 10833 -FTA
 *RT Two HD
 -Eutelsat 9E -20185 L 25000 -FTA(Ka-Band)
 *SporTV 2 HD
 -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *AFN Sports
 -Eutelsat 9E -11804 V 27500 -PowerVU(**)
 -SES 5E -3800 L 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 -Intelsat 64.2E -4093 L 3680 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 
 18:00 China - Spain
 *SporTV 3 HD
 -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *SporTV 3
 -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *Gol TV
 -Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT EMU ONLY!)
 
 21:00 Nigeria - France
 BBC Four HD
 -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
 -Astra 28.2E -11023 H 23000 -FTA
 BBC Four
 -Astra 28.2E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
 TF1 Swiss HD
 -Eutelsat 33.1E -12597 V 10058 -FTA(DVB-S2X ONLY!)
 TF1
 -Eutelsat 5W -11509 H 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 ERT Sports HD
 -HellasSat 39E -12223 H 13381 -FixedCW
 TRT Spor HD
 -Turksat 42E -10964 V 14170 -Biss(TRT Feeds)
 -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
 TRT 3 / TRT Spor
 -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
 -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
 RTSH 3
 -Eutelsat 16E -12640 H 10833 -FTA
 *RT Two HD
 -Eutelsat 9E -20185 L 25000 -FTA(Ka-Band)
 *SporTV 1 HD
 -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *AFN Sports
 -Eutelsat 9E -11804 V 27500 -PowerVU(**)
 -SES 5E -3800 L 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 -Intelsat 64.2E -4093 L 3680 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *Gol TV
 -Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT EMU ONLY!)
 
 21:00 South Korea - Norway
 BBC Red Button (BBCi / BBC Interactive / BBC RB)
 -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
 -Astra 28.2E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
 *SporTV 2 HD
 -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 
 Europe
 UEFA U21 Championship
 18:30 Serbia - Austria
 Sport 1 (Deutschland)
 -Astra 19.2E -12480 V 27500 -FTA
 ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
 -Telstar 15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
 RAI Due HD
 -Eutelsat 5W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 RAI Due
 -Eutelsat 5W -11637 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 *Cuatro HD
 -Hispasat 30W -12671 V 30000 -Biss(Abertis DTT EMU ONLY!)
 *Cuatro
 -Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT EMU ONLY!)
 
 21:00 Germany - Denmark
 RAI Due HD
 -Eutelsat 5W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 RAI Due
 -Eutelsat 5W -11637 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 ARD HD / Das Erste HD
 -Astra 19.2E -11494 H 22000 -FTA
 ARD / Das Erste
 -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
 *IRIB Varzesh
 -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
 -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
 *Cuatro HD
 -Hispasat 30W -12671 V 30000 -Biss(Abertis DTT EMU ONLY!)
 *Cuatro
 -Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT EMU ONLY!)
 
 Norway
 Eliteserien
 19:00 Stabæk - Tromsø
 Arena Sport 2 Serbia
 -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
 
 
 
 Tuesday 18/06/2019
 
 South America
 CONMEBOL Copa Amrica
 01:00 Japan - Chile
 ERT Sports HD
 -HellasSat 39E -12223 H 13381 -FixedCW
 TRT Spor HD
 -Turksat 42E -10964 V 14170 -Biss(TRT Feeds)
 -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
 TRT 3 / TRT Spor
 -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
 -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
 Arena Sport 1 Serbia
 -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
 *SporTV 1 HD
 -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *SportsMax 2 North
 -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *VTV Uruguay
 -SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
 -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
 -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
 *Match! TV
 -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
 -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
 -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
 -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
 -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
 *Bolivia TV 7.2 Deportes HD
 -Intelsat 55.5W -3763 H 3000 -FTA/Biss(C-Band)
 
 North America
 CONCACAF Gold Cup
 01:00 Curaao - El Salvador
 FreeSports HD (ID: "52575")
 -Astra 28.2E -11426 V 27500 -FTA
 FreeSports
 -Astra 28.2E -11426 V 27500 -FTA
 
 03:00 Jamaica - Honduras
 FreeSports HD (ID: "52575")
 -Astra 28.2E -11426 V 27500 -FTA
 FreeSports
 -Astra 28.2E -11426 V 27500 -FTA

*

Offline satelit74

  • ****
  • 13.149
Odg: Nogomet na SAT TV-u
« Odgovori #890 u: 18.06.2019, 16:37:09 »
Tuseday 18/06/2019
 
 
 Europe
 UEFA U21 Championship
 18:30 Romania - Croatia
 ERT Sports HD
 -HellasSat 39E -12223 H 13381 -FixedCW
 ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
 -Telstar 15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
 RAI Due HD
 -Eutelsat 5W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 RAI Due
 -Eutelsat 5W -11637 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 Sport 1 (Deutschland)
 -Astra 19.2E -12480 V 27500 -FTA
 *Cuatro HD
 -Hispasat 30W -12671 V 30000 -Biss(Abertis DTT EMU ONLY!)
 *Cuatro
 -Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT EMU ONLY!)
 
 21:00 England - France
 W9 Swiss HD
 -Eutelsat 9E -12034 V 27500 -FTA
 W9 HD
 -Eutelsat 5W -11509 H 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
 -Telstar 15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
 ERT Sports HD
 -HellasSat 39E -12223 H 13381 -FixedCW
 Rai Sport+ HD
 -Eutelsat 5W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 Rai Sport
 -Eutelsat 5W -11013 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 Sport 1 (Deutschland)
 -Astra 19.2E -12480 V 27500 -FTA
 *Pershiy Nacionalniy (UA)
 -Amos 4W -11175 H 30000 -Biss
 *Cuatro HD
 -Hispasat 30W -12671 V 30000 -Biss(Abertis DTT EMU ONLY!)
 *Cuatro
 -Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT EMU ONLY!)
 *IRIB Varzesh
 -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
 -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
 
 World
 FIFA Womens World Cup
 21:00 Italy - Brazil
 BBC Four HD
 -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
 -Astra 28.2E -11023 H 23000 -FTA
 BBC Four
 -Astra 28.2E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
 ERT Sports HD
 -HellasSat 39E -12223 H 13381 -FixedCW
 TRT Spor HD
 -Turksat 42E -10964 V 14170 -Biss(TRT Feeds)
 -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
 TRT 3 / TRT Spor
 -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
 -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
 BNT 3
 -HellasSat 39E -12593 V 10410 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 TMC Swiss HD
 -Eutelsat 33.1E -12597 V 10058 -FTA(DVB-S2X ONLY!)
 TMC
 -Eutelsat 5W -11509 H 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 RAI Due HD
 -Eutelsat 5W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 RAI Due
 -Eutelsat 5W -11637 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 *Gol TV
 -Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT EMU ONLY!)
 *AFN Sports
 -Eutelsat 9E -11804 V 27500 -PowerVU(**)
 -SES 5E -3800 L 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 -Intelsat 64.2E -4093 L 3680 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *SporTV 1 HD
 -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 
 21:00 Jamaica - Australia
 BBC Red Button (BBCi / BBC Interactive / BBC RB)
 -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
 -Astra 28.2E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
 *SporTV 2 HD
 -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 
 South America
 CONMEBOL Copa Amrica
 23:30 Bolivia - Peru
 ERT Sports HD
 -HellasSat 39E -12223 H 13381 -FixedCW
 TRT Spor HD
 -Turksat 42E -10964 V 14170 -Biss(TRT Feeds)
 -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
 TRT 3 / TRT Spor
 -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
 -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
 Arena Sport 1 Serbia
 -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
 TV Varzish HD (Sport) Farsi
 -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10887 V 27500 -FTA
 *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
 -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
 -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
 *SportsMax 2 North
 -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *Match! TV
 -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
 -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
 -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
 -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
 -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
 *Bolivia TV 7.2 Deportes HD
 -Intelsat 55.5W -3763 H 3000 -FTA/Biss(C-Band)
 *SporTV 1 HD
 -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 
 
 
 Wednesday 19/06/2019
 
 North America
 CONCACAF Gold Cup
 01:30 Panama - Trinidad & Tobago
 FreeSports HD (ID: "52575")
 -Astra 28.2E -11426 V 27500 -FTA
 FreeSports
 -Astra 28.2E -11426 V 27500 -FTA
 
 03:30 United States of America - Guyana
 FreeSports HD (ID: "52575")
 -Astra 28.2E -11426 V 27500 -FTA
 FreeSports
 -Astra 28.2E -11426 V 27500 -FTA
 
 South America
 CONMEBOL Copa Amrica
 02:30 Brazil - Venezuela
 ERT Sports HD
 -HellasSat 39E -12223 H 13381 -FixedCW
 TRT Spor HD
 -Turksat 42E -10964 V 14170 -Biss(TRT Feeds)
 -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
 TRT 3 / TRT Spor
 -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
 -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
 Arena Sport 1 Serbia
 -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
 TV Varzish HD (Sport) Farsi
 -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10887 V 27500 -FTA
 *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
 -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
 -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
 *Match! TV
 -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
 -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
 -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
 -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
 -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
 *Bolivia TV 7.2 Deportes HD
 -Intelsat 55.5W -3763 H 3000 -FTA/Biss(C-Band)
 *IRIB Varzesh
 -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
 -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
 *SporTV 1 HD
 -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *SportsMax 2 North
 -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

*

Offline satelit74

  • ****
  • 13.149
Odg: Nogomet na SAT TV-u
« Odgovori #891 u: 19.06.2019, 16:03:14 »
Wednesday 19/06/2019
 
 
 Asia
 AFC Cup
 14:30 Khujand - Istiklol Dushanbe
 *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
 -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
 -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
 
 Palestine
 Yaser Arafat Cup For West Bank Clubs
 16:30 Markez Balata - Ahli Al Khalil
 Palestine Sport
 -Badr 26E -11958 H 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 8W -12645 H 27500 -FTA
 
 Europe
 UEFA U21 Championship
 18:30 Spain - Belgium
 ERT Sports HD
 -HellasSat 39E -12223 H 13381 -FixedCW
 ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
 -Telstar 15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
 Sport 1 (Deutschland)
 -Astra 19.2E -12480 V 27500 -FTA
 RAI Due HD
 -Eutelsat 5W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 RAI Due
 -Eutelsat 5W -11637 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 *Pershiy Nacionalniy (UA)
 -Amos 4W -11175 H 30000 -Biss
 *IRIB Varzesh
 -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
 -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
 *Cuatro HD
 -Hispasat 30W -12671 V 30000 -Biss(Abertis DTT EMU ONLY!)
 *Cuatro
 -Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT EMU ONLY!)
 
 21:00 Italy - Poland
 ERT Sports HD
 -HellasSat 39E -12223 H 13381 -FixedCW
 Sport 1 (Deutschland)
 -Astra 19.2E -12480 V 27500 -FTA
 RAI Uno HD
 -Eutelsat 5W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 RAI Uno
 -Eutelsat 5W -11637 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 *IRIB Varzesh
 -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
 -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
 *Cuatro HD
 -Hispasat 30W -12671 V 30000 -Biss(Abertis DTT EMU ONLY!)
 *Cuatro
 -Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT EMU ONLY!)
 
 World
 FIFA Womens World Cup
 21:00 Scotland - Argentina
 BBC Four HD
 -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
 -Astra 28.2E -11023 H 23000 -FTA
 BBC Four
 -Astra 28.2E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
 BBC Alba
 -Astra 28.2E -10803 H 22000 -FTA
 BBC Red Button (BBCi / BBC Interactive / BBC RB) (tbc)
 -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
 -Astra 28.2E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
 RTSH 3
 -Eutelsat 16E -12640 H 10833 -FTA
 *TV Pblica HD
 -SES 40.5W -4066 L 12000 -FTA(C-Band)
 -Arsat 71.8W -11670 V 30000 -FTA
 -Arsat 71.8W -11870 H 14089 -FTA
 *TV Pblica
 -Arsat 71.8W -11670 V 30000 -FTA
 *SporTV 2 HD
 -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 
 
 21:00 Japan - England
 BBC One England / Wales / NI HD
 -Astra 28.2E -10847 V 23000 -FTA
 -Astra 28.2E -11024 H 23000 -FTA
 -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
 BBC One England / Wales / NI
 -Astra 28.2E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
 -Astra 28.2E -10788 V 22000 -FTA
 -Astra 28.2E -10803 H 22000 -FTA
 -Astra 28.2E -10818 V 22000 -FTA
 -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
 TRT Feed (tbc)
 -Turksat 42E -10964 V 14170 -Biss(TRT Feeds)
 TMC Swiss HD
 -Eutelsat 33.1E -12597 V 10058 -FTA(DVB-S2X ONLY!)
 TMC
 -Eutelsat 5W -11509 H 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 BNT 3
 -HellasSat 39E -12593 V 10410 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 *Gol TV
 -Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT EMU ONLY!)
 *AFN Sports
 -Eutelsat 9E -11804 V 27500 -PowerVU(**)
 -SES 5E -3800 L 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 -Intelsat 64.2E -4093 L 3680 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *SporTV 1 HD
 -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 
 South America
 CONMEBOL Copa Amrica
 23:30 Colombia - Qatar
 ERT Sports HD
 -HellasSat 39E -12223 H 13381 -FixedCW
 TRT Spor HD
 -Turksat 42E -10964 V 14170 -Biss(TRT Feeds)
 -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
 TRT 3 / TRT Spor
 -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
 -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
 Arena Sport 1 Serbia
 -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
 TV Varzish HD (Sport) Farsi
 -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10887 V 27500 -FTA
 *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
 -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
 -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
 *SporTV 1 HD
 -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *SportsMax 2 North
 -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *Match! TV
 -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
 -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
 -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
 -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
 -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
 *Bolivia TV 7.2 Deportes HD
 -Intelsat 55.5W -3763 H 3000 -FTA/Biss(C-Band)
 *IRIB Varzesh
 -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
 -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
 *Alkass One HD
 -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
 -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11678 H 27500 -FTA
 *Alkass Two HD
 -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
 -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11678 H 27500 -FTA
 
 
 
 Thursday 20/06/2019
 
 North America
 CONCACAF Gold Cup
 02:00 Cuba - Martinique
 FreeSports HD (ID: "52575")
 -Astra 28.2E -11426 V 27500 -FTA
 FreeSports
 -Astra 28.2E -11426 V 27500 -FTA
 
 04:00 Mexico - Canada
 FreeSports HD (ID: "52575")
 -Astra 28.2E -11426 V 27500 -FTA
 FreeSports
 -Astra 28.2E -11426 V 27500 -FTA
 
 South America
 CONMEBOL Copa Amrica
 02:30 Argentina - Paraguay
 ERT Sports HD
 -HellasSat 39E -12223 H 13381 -FixedCW
 TRT Spor HD
 -Turksat 42E -10964 V 14170 -Biss(TRT Feeds)
 -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
 TRT 3 / TRT Spor
 -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
 -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
 Arena Sport 1 Serbia
 -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
 TV Varzish HD (Sport) Farsi
 -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10887 V 27500 -FTA
 *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
 -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
 -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
 *IRIB Varzesh
 -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
 -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
 *Match! TV
 -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
 -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
 -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
 -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
 -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
 *Bolivia TV 7.2 Deportes HD
 -Intelsat 55.5W -3763 H 3000 -FTA/Biss(C-Band)
 *SportsMax 2 North
 -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *SporTV 1 HD
 -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *TV Pblica HD
 -SES 40.5W -4066 L 12000 -FTA(C-Band)
 -Arsat 71.8W -11670 V 30000 -FTA
 -Arsat 71.8W -11870 H 14089 -FTA
 *TV Pblica
 -Arsat 71.8W -11670 V 30000 -FTA

*

Offline satelit74

  • ****
  • 13.149
Odg: Nogomet na SAT TV-u
« Odgovori #892 u: 20.06.2019, 19:09:03 »
Thursday 20/06/2019
 
 
 World
 FIFA Womens World Cup
 18:00 Netherlands - Canada
 TRT Spor HD
 -Turksat 42E -10964 V 14170 -Biss(TRT Feeds)
 -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
 TRT 3 / TRT Spor
 -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
 -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
 ZDF HD
 -Astra 19.2E -11361 H 22000 -FTA
 ZDF
 -Astra 19.2E -11953 H 27500 -FTA
 *Gol TV
 -Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT EMU ONLY!)
 *AFN Sports
 -Eutelsat 9E -11804 V 27500 -PowerVU(**)
 -SES 5E -3800 L 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 -Intelsat 64.2E -4093 L 3680 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *SporTV 1 HD
 -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 
 18:00 Cameroon - New Zealand
 BBC Red Button (BBCi / BBC Interactive / BBC RB)
 -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
 -Astra 28.2E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
 *RT Two HD
 -Eutelsat 9E -20185 L 25000 -FTA(Ka-Band)
 
 21:00 Sweden - United States of America
 BBC Four HD
 -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
 -Astra 28.2E -11023 H 23000 -FTA
 BBC Four
 -Astra 28.2E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
 TRT Spor HD
 -Turksat 42E -10964 V 14170 -Biss(TRT Feeds)
 -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
 TRT 3 / TRT Spor
 -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
 -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
 BNT 3
 -HellasSat 39E -12593 V 10410 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 TMC Swiss HD
 -Eutelsat 33.1E -12597 V 10058 -FTA(DVB-S2X ONLY!)
 TMC
 -Eutelsat 5W -11509 H 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 *RT Two HD
 -Eutelsat 9E -20185 L 25000 -FTA(Ka-Band)
 *AFN Sports
 -Eutelsat 9E -11804 V 27500 -PowerVU(**)
 -SES 5E -3800 L 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 -Intelsat 64.2E -4093 L 3680 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *Gol TV
 -Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT EMU ONLY!)
 *SporTV 1 HD
 -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 
 21:00 Thailand - Chile
 BBC Red Button (BBCi / BBC Interactive / BBC RB)
 -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
 -Astra 28.2E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
 *SporTV 2 HD
 -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 
 Europe
 UEFA U21 Championship
 18:30 Denmark - Austria
 ERT Sports HD
 -HellasSat 39E -12223 H 13381 -FixedCW
 ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
 -Telstar 15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
 Sport 1 (Deutschland)
 -Astra 19.2E -12480 V 27500 -FTA
 RAI Due HD
 -Eutelsat 5W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 RAI Due
 -Eutelsat 5W -11637 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 *Cuatro HD
 -Hispasat 30W -12671 V 30000 -Biss(Abertis DTT EMU ONLY!)
 *Cuatro
 -Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT EMU ONLY!)
 *IRIB Varzesh
 -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
 -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
 
 21:00 Germany - Serbia
 ERT Sports HD
 -HellasSat 39E -12223 H 13381 -FixedCW
 ARD HD / Das Erste HD
 -Astra 19.2E -11494 H 22000 -FTA
 ARD / Das Erste
 -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
 RAI Due HD
 -Eutelsat 5W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 RAI Due
 -Eutelsat 5W -11637 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 *Pershiy Nacionalniy (UA)
 -Amos 4W -11175 H 30000 -Biss
 *Cuatro HD
 -Hispasat 30W -12671 V 30000 -Biss(Abertis DTT EMU ONLY!)
 *Cuatro
 -Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT EMU ONLY!)
 *IRIB Varzesh
 -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
 -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
 
 Spain
 La Liga 2 (Segunda Divisin, Play Off Final, 1st Leg)
 21:00 Deportivo La Coruña - Real Mallorca
 *BeIN Sports HD Global/MENA
 -Eutelsat 8W -11054 H 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11566 H 27500 -FTA
 *SportsMax 2 North
 -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *beIN Sports Español
 -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *beIN Sports USA
 -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *ESPN Brasil HD
 -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 
 
 
 Friday 21/06/2019
 
 South America
 CONMEBOL Copa Amrica
 01:00 Uruguay - Japan
 ERT Sports HD
 -HellasSat 39E -12223 H 13381 -FixedCW
 TRT Spor HD
 -Turksat 42E -10964 V 14170 -Biss(TRT Feeds)
 -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
 TRT 3 / TRT Spor
 -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
 -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
 Arena Sport 1 Serbia
 -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
 TV Varzish HD (Sport) Farsi
 -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10887 V 27500 -FTA
 *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
 -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
 -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
 *Match! TV
 -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
 -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
 -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
 -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
 -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
 *Bolivia TV 7.2 Deportes HD
 -Intelsat 55.5W -3763 H 3000 -FTA/Biss(C-Band)
 *IRIB Varzesh
 -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
 -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
 *SportsMax 1 HD
 -Intelsat 53W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)
 *SporTV 1 HD
 -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 
 North America
 CONCACAF Gold Cup
 01:05 Nicaragua - Haiti
 FreeSports HD (ID: "52575")
 -Astra 28.2E -11426 V 27500 -FTA
 FreeSports
 -Astra 28.2E -11426 V 27500 -FTA
 
 03:00 Costa Rica - Bermuda
 FreeSports HD (ID: "52575")
 -Astra 28.2E -11426 V 27500 -FTA
 FreeSports
 -Astra 28.2E -11426 V 27500 -FTA

*

Offline satelit74

  • ****
  • 13.149
Odg: Nogomet na SAT TV-u
« Odgovori #893 u: 21.06.2019, 16:49:20 »
Friday 21/06/2019


Europe
UEFA U21 Championship
18:30 England - Romania
BETFRED TV3 (ID: "BETFRED VIRTUAL - CISCO 5")(Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
-Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
-Telstar 15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
ERT Sports HD
-HellasSat 39E -12223 H 13381 -FixedCW
Sport 1 (Deutschland)
-Astra 19.2E -12480 V 27500 -FTA
RAI Due HD
-Eutelsat 5W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
RAI Due
-Eutelsat 5W -11637 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
*Cuatro HD
-Hispasat 30W -12671 V 30000 -Biss(Abertis DTT EMU ONLY!)
*Cuatro
-Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT EMU ONLY!)

21:00 France - Croatia
ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
-Telstar 15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
W9 Swiss HD
-Eutelsat 9E -12034 V 27500 -FTA
W9 HD
-Eutelsat 5W -11509 H 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Sport 1 (Deutschland)
-Astra 19.2E -12480 V 27500 -FTA
RAI Due HD
-Eutelsat 5W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
RAI Due
-Eutelsat 5W -11637 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
*Pershiy Nacionalniy (UA)
-Amos 4W -11175 H 30000 -Biss
*Cuatro HD
-Hispasat 30W -12671 V 30000 -Biss(Abertis DTT EMU ONLY!)
*Cuatro
-Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT EMU ONLY!)

Africa
CAF African Nations Cup
22:00 Egypt - Zimbabwe
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
ENTV HD / Programme National HD
-AlcomSat 24.8W -12160 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
ENTV / Programme National
-SES 22W -12674 H 20255 -Biss
-Eutelsat 7.3W -11680 H 27500 -Biss
-AlcomSat 24.8W -12240 H 30000 -Biss
ORTB
-Eutelsat 9E -11881 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 5W -4156 L 2980 -FTA(C-Band)
-Eutelsat 8W -3889 L 2980 -FTA(C-Band)
-Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA(Africa)
Tl Sahel
-Eutelsat 9E -12034 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 5W -3646 R 2170 -FTA(C-Band)
-Turksat 42E -12588 V 22500 -FTA(Africa)
-Eutelsat 16E -10977 H 24114 -FTA(Africa)
-Badr 26E -4101 L 20000 -FTA(C-Band)
-Badr 26E -4087 L 3330 -FTA(C-Band)
-Galaxy 97W -12053 V 22000 -FTA
RTG1 Gabon
-Eutelsat 5W -4100 L 1944 -FTA(C-Band)
-Eutelsat 3.1E -11481 H 45000 -FTA
RTB TV
-Eutelsat 9E -11900 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA(Africa)
-Eutelsat 3.1E -3729 L 16833 -FTA(C-Band)
-Eutelsat 3.1E -3717 L 1917 -FTA(C-Band)
RTS1 Senegal
-Eutelsat 9E -11881 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 5W -3652 L 40445 -FTA (C-Band)
-Intelsat 18W -4094 R 3906 -FTA(C-Band)
-Eutelsat 16E -11356 H 45000 -FTA(Sub-Sahara)
-Galaxy 97W -11867 V 22000 -FTA
Tele Congo
-Hotbird 13E -11623 V 27500 -FTA
-SES 5E -12015 V 29950 -FTA(Africa)
-Eutelsat 5W -3652 R 2018 -FTA(C-Band)
-Eutelsat 5W -3727 R 29950 -FTA(C-Band)
-Eutelsat 8W -3826 R 13830 -FTA(C-Band)
-Galaxy 97W -12053 V 22000 -FTA
ORTM
-Eutelsat 9E -12034 V 27500 -FTA
-Intelsat 18W -4132 L 5750 -FTA(C-Band)
-Intelsat 31.5W -12335 V 6429 -FTA
-Intelsat 31.5W -4114 V 5300 -FTA(C-Band)
-Galaxy 97W -12060 H 22000 -FTA
*KBC 1
-Eutelsat 10E -3646 R 16128 -FTA(C-Band)
-Intelsat 72.1E -3724 L 16073 -FTA(C-Band)
-Intelsat 72.1E -3831 L 17430 -FTA(C-Band)
*Arryadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
*Al Aoula TNT
-Arabsat 30E -12564 H 3400 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
*Tamazight TNT
-Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream Only!)
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*RTG Guinea
-Intelsat 27.5W -3936 R 4549 -FTA(C-Band)
*Tl Tchad
-Eutelsat 5W -3652 L 40445 -FTA(C-Band)
-Eutelsat 7.3W -11603 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 16E -11356 H 45000 -FTA(Africa)
-Eutelsat 10E -3855 R 2062 -FTA



Saturday 22/06/2019

South America
CONMEBOL Copa Amrica
01:00 Ecuador - Chile
ERT Sports HD
-HellasSat 39E -12223 H 13381 -FixedCW
TRT Spor HD
-Turksat 42E -10964 V 14170 -Biss(TRT Feeds)
-Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
TRT 3 / TRT Spor
-Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
-Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
TV Varzish HD (Sport) Farsi
-Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10887 V 27500 -FTA
*TV Varzish HD (Sport)
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*Match! TV
-Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
-Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
*Bolivia TV 7.2 Deportes HD
-Intelsat 55.5W -3763 H 3000 -FTA/Biss(C-Band)
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*SportsMax 1 HD
-Intelsat 53W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)
*SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

North America
CONCACAF Gold Cup
01:05 El Salvador - Jamaica
FreeSports HD (ID: "52575")
-Astra 28.2E -11426 V 27500 -FTA
FreeSports
-Astra 28.2E -11426 V 27500 -FTA
*AFN Sports 2 HD
-Eutelsat 9E -11804 V 27500 -PowerVU E2 EMU(**)
-SES 5E -3800 L 27500 -PowerVU E2 EMU(**)(C-Band)

03:35 Honduras - Curaao
FreeSports HD (ID: "52575")
-Astra 28.2E -11426 V 27500 -FTA
FreeSports
-Astra 28.2E -11426 V 27500 -FTA
*AFN Sports 2 HD
-Eutelsat 9E -11804 V 27500 -PowerVU E2 EMU(**)
-SES 5E -3800 L 27500 -PowerVU E2 EMU(**)(C-Band)

*

Offline satelit74

  • ****
  • 13.149
Odg: Nogomet na SAT TV-u
« Odgovori #894 u: 22.06.2019, 11:52:24 »
Saturday 22/06/2019
 
 
 China
 Super League
 11:30 Beijing Guoan - Guangzhou R&F
 *ESPN Brasil HD
 -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 
 Africa
 CAF African Nations Cup
 16:30 The Democratic Republic Of The Congo - Uganda
 ORTB
 -Eutelsat 9E -11881 V 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 5W -4156 L 2980 -FTA(C-Band)
 -Eutelsat 8W -3889 L 2980 -FTA(C-Band)
 -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA(Africa)
 Tl Sahel
 -Eutelsat 9E -12034 V 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 5W -3646 R 2170 -FTA(C-Band)
 -Turksat 42E -12588 V 22500 -FTA(Africa)
 -Eutelsat 16E -10977 H 24114 -FTA(Africa)
 -Badr 26E -4101 L 20000 -FTA(C-Band)
 -Badr 26E -4087 L 3330 -FTA(C-Band)
 -Galaxy 97W -12053 V 22000 -FTA
 RTI 1 Cte d'Ivoire
 -Badr 26E -11996 H 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 9E -11881 V 27500 -FTA
 -SES 22W -3707 L 3220 -FTA
 -Galaxy 97W -12028 H 21991 -FTA
 RTG1 Gabon
 -Eutelsat 5W -4100 L 1944 -FTA(C-Band)
 -Eutelsat 3.1E -11481 H 45000 -FTA
 RTS2 Senegal HD
 -Eutelsat 9E -11900 H 27500 -FTA
 RTS1 Senegal
 -Eutelsat 9E -11881 V 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 5W -3652 L 40445 -FTA (C-Band)
 -Intelsat 18W -4094 R 3906 -FTA(C-Band)
 -Eutelsat 16E -11356 H 45000 -FTA(Sub-Sahara)
 -Galaxy 97W -11867 V 22000 -FTA
 RTB TV
 -Eutelsat 9E -11900 H 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA(Africa)
 -Eutelsat 3.1E -3729 L 16833 -FTA(C-Band)
 -Eutelsat 3.1E -3717 L 1917 -FTA(C-Band)
 Tele Congo
 -Hotbird 13E -11623 V 27500 -FTA
 -SES 5E -12015 V 29950 -FTA(Africa)
 -Eutelsat 5W -3652 R 2018 -FTA(C-Band)
 -Eutelsat 5W -3727 R 29950 -FTA(C-Band)
 -Eutelsat 8W -3826 R 13830 -FTA(C-Band)
 -Galaxy 97W -12053 V 22000 -FTA
 ORTM
 -Eutelsat 9E -12034 V 27500 -FTA
 -Intelsat 18W -4132 L 5750 -FTA(C-Band)
 -Intelsat 31.5W -12335 V 6429 -FTA
 -Intelsat 31.5W -4114 V 5300 -FTA(C-Band)
 -Galaxy 97W -12060 H 22000 -FTA
 *KBC 1
 -Eutelsat 10E -3646 R 16128 -FTA(C-Band)
 -Intelsat 72.1E -3724 L 16073 -FTA(C-Band)
 -Intelsat 72.1E -3831 L 17430 -FTA(C-Band)
 *RTG Guinea
 -Intelsat 27.5W -3936 R 4549 -FTA(C-Band)
 *Tl Tchad
 -Eutelsat 5W -3652 L 40445 -FTA(C-Band)
 -Eutelsat 7.3W -11603 H 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 16E -11356 H 45000 -FTA(Africa)
 -Eutelsat 10E -3855 R 2062 -FTA
 *beIN Sports USA
 -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *Time Sports HD
 -Eutelsat 7.3W -11449 H 27500 -FTA
 *Time Sports
 -Eutelsat 7.3W -11449 H 27500 -FTA
 
 
 19:00 Nigeria - Burundi
 Arena Sport 1 Serbia
 -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
 ORTB
 -Eutelsat 9E -11881 V 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 5W -4156 L 2980 -FTA(C-Band)
 -Eutelsat 8W -3889 L 2980 -FTA(C-Band)
 -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA(Africa)
 Tl Sahel
 -Eutelsat 9E -12034 V 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 5W -3646 R 2170 -FTA(C-Band)
 -Turksat 42E -12588 V 22500 -FTA(Africa)
 -Eutelsat 16E -10977 H 24114 -FTA(Africa)
 -Badr 26E -4101 L 20000 -FTA(C-Band)
 -Badr 26E -4087 L 3330 -FTA(C-Band)
 -Galaxy 97W -12053 V 22000 -FTA
 RTI 1 Cte d'Ivoire
 -Badr 26E -11996 H 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 9E -11881 V 27500 -FTA
 -SES 22W -3707 L 3220 -FTA
 -Galaxy 97W -12028 H 21991 -FTA
 RTG1 Gabon
 -Eutelsat 5W -4100 L 1944 -FTA(C-Band)
 -Eutelsat 3.1E -11481 H 45000 -FTA
 RTS2 Senegal HD
 -Eutelsat 9E -11900 H 27500 -FTA
 RTS1 Senegal
 -Eutelsat 9E -11881 V 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 5W -3652 L 40445 -FTA (C-Band)
 -Intelsat 18W -4094 R 3906 -FTA(C-Band)
 -Eutelsat 16E -11356 H 45000 -FTA(Sub-Sahara)
 -Galaxy 97W -11867 V 22000 -FTA
 RTB TV
 -Eutelsat 9E -11900 H 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA(Africa)
 -Eutelsat 3.1E -3729 L 16833 -FTA(C-Band)
 -Eutelsat 3.1E -3717 L 1917 -FTA(C-Band)
 Tele Congo
 -Hotbird 13E -11623 V 27500 -FTA
 -SES 5E -12015 V 29950 -FTA(Africa)
 -Eutelsat 5W -3652 R 2018 -FTA(C-Band)
 -Eutelsat 5W -3727 R 29950 -FTA(C-Band)
 -Eutelsat 8W -3826 R 13830 -FTA(C-Band)
 -Galaxy 97W -12053 V 22000 -FTA
 ORTM
 -Eutelsat 9E -12034 V 27500 -FTA
 -Intelsat 18W -4132 L 5750 -FTA(C-Band)
 -Intelsat 31.5W -12335 V 6429 -FTA
 -Intelsat 31.5W -4114 V 5300 -FTA(C-Band)
 -Galaxy 97W -12060 H 22000 -FTA
 *KBC 1
 -Eutelsat 10E -3646 R 16128 -FTA(C-Band)
 -Intelsat 72.1E -3724 L 16073 -FTA(C-Band)
 -Intelsat 72.1E -3831 L 17430 -FTA(C-Band)
 *RTG Guinea
 -Intelsat 27.5W -3936 R 4549 -FTA(C-Band)
 *Tl Tchad
 -Eutelsat 5W -3652 L 40445 -FTA(C-Band)
 -Eutelsat 7.3W -11603 H 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 16E -11356 H 45000 -FTA(Africa)
 -Eutelsat 10E -3855 R 2062 -FTA
 *beIN Sports USA
 -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *Time Sports HD
 -Eutelsat 7.3W -11449 H 27500 -FTA
 *Time Sports
 -Eutelsat 7.3W -11449 H 27500 -FTA
 
 
 22:00 Guinea - Madagascar
 ORTB
 -Eutelsat 9E -11881 V 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 5W -4156 L 2980 -FTA(C-Band)
 -Eutelsat 8W -3889 L 2980 -FTA(C-Band)
 -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA(Africa)
 Tl Sahel
 -Eutelsat 9E -12034 V 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 5W -3646 R 2170 -FTA(C-Band)
 -Turksat 42E -12588 V 22500 -FTA(Africa)
 -Eutelsat 16E -10977 H 24114 -FTA(Africa)
 -Badr 26E -4101 L 20000 -FTA(C-Band)
 -Badr 26E -4087 L 3330 -FTA(C-Band)
 -Galaxy 97W -12053 V 22000 -FTA
 RTI 1 Cte d'Ivoire
 -Badr 26E -11996 H 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 9E -11881 V 27500 -FTA
 -SES 22W -3707 L 3220 -FTA
 -Galaxy 97W -12028 H 21991 -FTA
 RTG1 Gabon
 -Eutelsat 5W -4100 L 1944 -FTA(C-Band)
 -Eutelsat 3.1E -11481 H 45000 -FTA
 RTS2 Senegal HD
 -Eutelsat 9E -11900 H 27500 -FTA
 RTS1 Senegal
 -Eutelsat 9E -11881 V 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 5W -3652 L 40445 -FTA (C-Band)
 -Intelsat 18W -4094 R 3906 -FTA(C-Band)
 -Eutelsat 16E -11356 H 45000 -FTA(Sub-Sahara)
 -Galaxy 97W -11867 V 22000 -FTA
 Tele Congo
 -Hotbird 13E -11623 V 27500 -FTA
 -SES 5E -12015 V 29950 -FTA(Africa)
 -Eutelsat 5W -3652 R 2018 -FTA(C-Band)
 -Eutelsat 5W -3727 R 29950 -FTA(C-Band)
 -Eutelsat 8W -3826 R 13830 -FTA(C-Band)
 -Galaxy 97W -12053 V 22000 -FTA
 ORTM
 -Eutelsat 9E -12034 V 27500 -FTA
 -Intelsat 18W -4132 L 5750 -FTA(C-Band)
 -Intelsat 31.5W -12335 V 6429 -FTA
 -Intelsat 31.5W -4114 V 5300 -FTA(C-Band)
 -Galaxy 97W -12060 H 22000 -FTA
 RTB TV
 -Eutelsat 9E -11900 H 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA(Africa)
 -Eutelsat 3.1E -3729 L 16833 -FTA(C-Band)
 -Eutelsat 3.1E -3717 L 1917 -FTA(C-Band)
 *KBC 1
 -Eutelsat 10E -3646 R 16128 -FTA(C-Band)
 -Intelsat 72.1E -3724 L 16073 -FTA(C-Band)
 -Intelsat 72.1E -3831 L 17430 -FTA(C-Band)
 *RTG Guinea
 -Intelsat 27.5W -3936 R 4549 -FTA(C-Band)
 *Tl Tchad
 -Eutelsat 5W -3652 L 40445 -FTA(C-Band)
 -Eutelsat 7.3W -11603 H 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 16E -11356 H 45000 -FTA(Africa)
 -Eutelsat 10E -3855 R 2062 -FTA
 *beIN Sports USA
 -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *Time Sports HD
 -Eutelsat 7.3W -11449 H 27500 -FTA
 *Time Sports
 -Eutelsat 7.3W -11449 H 27500 -FTA
 
 
 World
 FIFA Womens World Cup
 17:30 Germany - Nigeria
 BBC Two HD / Wales HD
 -Astra 28.2E -10847 V 23000 -FTA
 -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
 BBC Two England / Wales / NI
 -Astra 28.2E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
 -Astra 28.2E -10788 V 22000 -FTA
 -Astra 28.2E -10818 V 22000 -FTA
 -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
 BBC Scotland HD
 -Astra 28.2E -11023 H 23000 -FTA
 BBC Scotland
 -Astra 28.2E -10803 H 22000 -FTA
 ERT Sports HD
 -HellasSat 39E -12223 H 13381 -FixedCW
 ZDF HD
 -Astra 19.2E -11361 H 22000 -FTA
 ZDF
 -Astra 19.2E -11953 H 27500 -FTA
 RTSH 3
 -Eutelsat 16E -12640 H 10833 -FTA
 Rai Sport+ HD
 -Eutelsat 5W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 Rai Sport
 -Eutelsat 5W -11013 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 *Gol TV
 -Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT EMU ONLY!)
 *AFN Sports
 -Eutelsat 9E -11804 V 27500 -PowerVU(**)
 -SES 5E -3800 L 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 -Intelsat 64.2E -4093 L 3680 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *SporTV 1 HD
 -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 
 21:00 Norway - Australia
 BBC Two HD / Wales HD
 -Astra 28.2E -10847 V 23000 -FTA
 -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
 BBC Two England / Wales / NI
 -Astra 28.2E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
 -Astra 28.2E -10788 V 22000 -FTA
 -Astra 28.2E -10818 V 22000 -FTA
 -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
 ZDF HD
 -Astra 19.2E -11361 H 22000 -FTA
 ZDF
 -Astra 19.2E -11953 H 27500 -FTA
 *Gol TV
 -Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT EMU ONLY!)
 *AFN Sports
 -Eutelsat 9E -11804 V 27500 -PowerVU(**)
 -SES 5E -3800 L 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 -Intelsat 64.2E -4093 L 3680 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *SporTV 2 HD
 -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *SBS One HD (tbc)
 -Optus 160E -12391 H 12600 -FTA
 *SBS One (tbc)
 -Optus 160E -12391 H 12600 -FTA
 
 Club Friendly
 17:30 Red Star (Crvena Zvezda) - Cluj
 Arena Sport 2 Serbia
 -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
 
 Norway
 Eliteserien
 18:00 Strømsgodset - Molde
 Arena Sport 3 Serbia (tbc)
 -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
 
 
 Europe
 UEFA U21 Championship
 21:00 Belgium - Italy
 Sport 1 (Deutschland) [Simulcast]
 -Astra 19.2E -12480 V 27500 -FTA
 RAI Uno HD
 -Eutelsat 5W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 RAI Uno
 -Eutelsat 5W -11637 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 BNT 3
 -HellasSat 39E -12593 V 10410 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 *Pershiy Nacionalniy (UA)
 -Amos 4W -11175 H 30000 -Biss
 
 21:00 Spain - Poland
 ESPN (Syndication 902)
 Telstar15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
 Sport 1 (Deutschland) [Simulcast]
 -Astra 19.2E -12480 V 27500 -FTA
 
 South America
 CONMEBOL Copa Amrica
 21:00 Peru - Brazil
 ERT Sports HD
 -HellasSat 39E -12223 H 13381 -FixedCW
 TRT Spor HD
 -Turksat 42E -10964 V 14170 -Biss(TRT Feed tbc)
 -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
 TRT 3 / TRT Spor
 -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
 -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
 Arena Sport 1 Serbia
 -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
 TV Varzish HD (Sport) Farsi
 -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10887 V 27500 -FTA
 *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
 -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
 -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
 *Match! TV
 -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
 -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
 -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
 -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
 -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
 *IRIB Varzesh
 -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
 -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
 *SportsMax 1 HD
 -Intelsat 53W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)
 *SporTV 1 HD
 -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 
 
 21:00 Bolivia - Venezuela
 ERT 1
 -HellasSat 39E -12223 H 13381 -FixedCW
 Arena Sport 2 Serbia
 -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
 *SportsMax 2 North
 -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 
 
 North America
 CONCACAF Gold Cup
 23:35 Guyana - Panama
 FreeSports HD (ID: "52575")
 -Astra 28.2E -11426 V 27500 -FTA
 FreeSports
 -Astra 28.2E -11426 V 27500 -FTA
 
 
 Sunday 23/06/2019
 
 United States of America & Canada
 MLS (Major League Soccer)
 01:30 Cincinnati - LA Galaxy
 Arena Sport 1 Serbia
 -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
 
 04:00 Vancouver Whitecaps - Colorado Rapids
 Arena Sport 1 Serbia
 -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
 
 05:00 Portland Timbers - Houston Dynamo
 FreeSports HD (ID: "52575")
 -Astra 28.2E -11426 V 27500 -FTA
 FreeSports
 -Astra 28.2E -11426 V 27500 -FTA
 
 North America
 CONCACAF Gold Cup
 02:05 United States of America - Trinidad & Tobago
 FreeSports HD (ID: "52575")
 -Astra 28.2E -11426 V 27500 -FTA
 FreeSports
 -Astra 28.2E -11426 V 27500 -FTA
 *AFN Sports 2 HD
 -Eutelsat 9E -11804 V 27500 -PowerVU E2 EMU(**)
 -SES 5E -3800 L 27500 -PowerVU E2 EMU(**)(C-Band)

*

Offline satelit74

  • ****
  • 13.149
Odg: Nogomet na SAT TV-u
« Odgovori #895 u: 23.06.2019, 18:26:26 »
Sunday 23/06/2019
 
 
 Spain
 La Liga 3 (Tercera Divisin, Play Offs, 1st Legs)
 12:00 Deportivo Alaves II - Tarazona
 Aragn TV
 -Astra 19.2E -11686 V 22000 -FTA
 
 19:30 Unin Viera - Cdiz II
 TV Canaria
 -Hispasat 30W -11342 H 30000 -Biss(Abertis DTT EMU ONLY!)
 
 La Liga 2 (Segunda Divisin B, Play Off Final, 1st Leg)
 18:45 Mirands - Atltico Baleares
 *Cuatro HD
 -Hispasat 30W -12671 V 30000 -Biss(Abertis DTT EMU ONLY!)
 *Cuatro
 -Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT EMU ONLY!)
 
 La Liga 2 (Segunda Divisin, Play Off Final, 2nd Leg)
 21:00 Real Mallorca - Deportivo La Coruña (AGG 0-2)
 *BeIN Sports HD Global/MENA
 -Eutelsat 8W -11054 H 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11566 H 27500 -FTA
 *beIN Sports Español
 -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *beIN Sports USA
 -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *ESPN Brasil HD
 -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 
 Norway
 Eliteserien
 15:00 Valerenga - Sarpsborg
 Arena Sport 2 Serbia
 -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
 
 18:00 Tromsø - Rosenborg
 Arena Sport 4 Serbia
 -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
 
 20:00 Brann - Lillestrøm
 Arena Sport 4 Serbia
 -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
 
 Africa
 CAF African Nations Cup
 16:30 Morocco - Namibia
 ORTB
 -Eutelsat 5W -4156 L 2980 -FTA(C-Band)
 -Eutelsat 8W -3889 L 2980 -FTA(C-Band)
 -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA(Africa)
 (Blackout @ 9E 11881 V)
 *ORTM
 -Intelsat 18W -4132 L 5750 -FTA(C-Band)
 -Intelsat 31.5W -12335 V 6429 -FTA
 -Intelsat 31.5W -4114 V 5300 -FTA(C-Band)
 -Galaxy 97W -12060 H 22000 -FTA
 (Blackout @ 9E 12034 V)
 *beIN Sports USA
 -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *Tele Congo
 -SES 5E -12015 V 29950 -FTA(Africa)
 -Eutelsat 5W -3652 R 2018 -FTA(C-Band)
 -Eutelsat 5W -3727 R 29950 -FTA(C-Band)
 -Eutelsat 8W -3826 R 13830 -FTA(C-Band)
 -Galaxy 97W -12053 V 22000 -FTA
 (Blackout @ 13E 11623 V)
 *RTI 1 Cte d'Ivoire
 -SES 22W -3707 L 3220 -FTA
 -Galaxy 97W -12028 H 21991 -FTA
 (Blackout @ 9E 11881 V & 26E 11996 H)
 *RTB TV
 -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA(Africa)
 -Eutelsat 3.1E -3729 L 16833 -FTA(C-Band)
 -Eutelsat 3.1E -3717 L 1917 -FTA(C-Band)
 (Blackout @ 9E 11900 H)
 *TVT International
 -Eutelsat 10E -4039 R 2222 -FTA(C-Band)
 (Blackout @ 9E 11900 H)
 *RTS1 Senegal
 -Eutelsat 5W -3652 L 40445 -FTA (C-Band)
 -Intelsat 18W -4094 R 3906 -FTA(C-Band)
 -Eutelsat 16E -11356 H 45000 -FTA(Sub-Sahara)
 -Galaxy 97W -11867 V 22000 -FTA
 (Blackout @ 9E 11881 V)
 *IRIB Varzesh
 -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
 -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
 *RTG1 Gabon (tbc)
 -Eutelsat 5W -4100 L 1944 -FTA(C-Band)
 -Eutelsat 3.1E -11481 H 45000 -FTA(Africa)
 *KBC 1 (tbc)
 -Eutelsat 10E -3646 R 16128 -FTA(C-Band)
 -Intelsat 72.1E -3724 L 16073 -FTA(C-Band)
 -Intelsat 72.1E -3831 L 17430 -FTA(C-Band)
 *RTG Guinea (tbc)
 -Intelsat 27.5W -3936 R 4549 -FTA(C-Band)
 *beIN Sports USA
 -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *Time Sports HD (tbc)
 -Eutelsat 7.3W -11449 H 27500 -FTA
 *Time Sports (tbc)
 -Eutelsat 7.3W -11449 H 27500 -FTA
 *Tl Tchad (tbc)
 -Eutelsat 5W -3652 L 40445 -FTA(C-Band)
 -Eutelsat 7.3W -11603 H 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 16E -11356 H 45000 -FTA(Africa)
 -Eutelsat 10E -3855 R 2062 -FTA
 
 
 19:00 Senegal - Tanzania
 Arena Sport 1 Serbia
 -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
 ORTB
 -Eutelsat 5W -4156 L 2980 -FTA(C-Band)
 -Eutelsat 8W -3889 L 2980 -FTA(C-Band)
 -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA(Africa)
 (Blackout @ 9E 11881 V)
 *ORTM
 -Intelsat 18W -4132 L 5750 -FTA(C-Band)
 -Intelsat 31.5W -12335 V 6429 -FTA
 -Intelsat 31.5W -4114 V 5300 -FTA(C-Band)
 -Galaxy 97W -12060 H 22000 -FTA
 (Blackout @ 9E 12034 V)
 *beIN Sports USA
 -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *Tele Congo
 -SES 5E -12015 V 29950 -FTA(Africa)
 -Eutelsat 5W -3652 R 2018 -FTA(C-Band)
 -Eutelsat 5W -3727 R 29950 -FTA(C-Band)
 -Eutelsat 8W -3826 R 13830 -FTA(C-Band)
 -Galaxy 97W -12053 V 22000 -FTA
 (Blackout @ 13E 11623 V)
 *RTI 1 Cte d'Ivoire
 -SES 22W -3707 L 3220 -FTA
 -Galaxy 97W -12028 H 21991 -FTA
 (Blackout @ 9E 11881 V & 26E 11996 H)
 *RTB TV
 -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA(Africa)
 -Eutelsat 3.1E -3729 L 16833 -FTA(C-Band)
 -Eutelsat 3.1E -3717 L 1917 -FTA(C-Band)
 (Blackout @ 9E 11900 H)
 *TVT International
 -Eutelsat 10E -4039 R 2222 -FTA(C-Band)
 (Blackout @ 9E 11900 H)
 *RTS1 Senegal
 -Eutelsat 5W -3652 L 40445 -FTA (C-Band)
 -Intelsat 18W -4094 R 3906 -FTA(C-Band)
 -Eutelsat 16E -11356 H 45000 -FTA(Sub-Sahara)
 -Galaxy 97W -11867 V 22000 -FTA
 (Blackout @ 9E 11881 V)
 *RTG1 Gabon (tbc)
 -Eutelsat 5W -4100 L 1944 -FTA(C-Band)
 -Eutelsat 3.1E -11481 H 45000 -FTA(Africa)
 *KBC 1 (tbc)
 -Eutelsat 10E -3646 R 16128 -FTA(C-Band)
 -Intelsat 72.1E -3724 L 16073 -FTA(C-Band)
 -Intelsat 72.1E -3831 L 17430 -FTA(C-Band)
 *RTG Guinea (tbc)
 -Intelsat 27.5W -3936 R 4549 -FTA(C-Band)
 *beIN Sports USA
 -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *Time Sports HD (tbc)
 -Eutelsat 7.3W -11449 H 27500 -FTA
 *Time Sports (tbc)
 -Eutelsat 7.3W -11449 H 27500 -FTA
 *Tl Tchad (tbc)
 -Eutelsat 5W -3652 L 40445 -FTA(C-Band)
 -Eutelsat 7.3W -11603 H 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 16E -11356 H 45000 -FTA(Africa)
 -Eutelsat 10E -3855 R 2062 -FTA
 
 
 22:00 Algeria - Kenya
 ENTV HD / Programme National HD
 -AlcomSat 24.8W -12160 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
 ENTV / Programme National
 -SES 22W -12674 H 20255 -Biss
 -Eutelsat 7.3W -11680 H 27500 -Biss
 -AlcomSat 24.8W -12240 H 30000 -Biss
 ORTB
 -Eutelsat 5W -4156 L 2980 -FTA(C-Band)
 -Eutelsat 8W -3889 L 2980 -FTA(C-Band)
 -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA(Africa)
 (Blackout @ 9E 11881 V)
 *ORTM
 -Intelsat 18W -4132 L 5750 -FTA(C-Band)
 -Intelsat 31.5W -12335 V 6429 -FTA
 -Intelsat 31.5W -4114 V 5300 -FTA(C-Band)
 -Galaxy 97W -12060 H 22000 -FTA
 (Blackout @ 9E 12034 V)
 *beIN Sports USA
 -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *Tele Congo
 -SES 5E -12015 V 29950 -FTA(Africa)
 -Eutelsat 5W -3652 R 2018 -FTA(C-Band)
 -Eutelsat 5W -3727 R 29950 -FTA(C-Band)
 -Eutelsat 8W -3826 R 13830 -FTA(C-Band)
 -Galaxy 97W -12053 V 22000 -FTA
 (Blackout @ 13E 11623 V)
 *RTI 1 Cte d'Ivoire
 -SES 22W -3707 L 3220 -FTA
 -Galaxy 97W -12028 H 21991 -FTA
 (Blackout @ 9E 11881 V & 26E 11996 H)
 *RTB TV
 -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA(Africa)
 -Eutelsat 3.1E -3729 L 16833 -FTA(C-Band)
 -Eutelsat 3.1E -3717 L 1917 -FTA(C-Band)
 (Blackout @ 9E 11900 H)
 *TVT International
 -Eutelsat 10E -4039 R 2222 -FTA(C-Band)
 (Blackout @ 9E 11900 H)
 *RTS1 Senegal
 -Eutelsat 5W -3652 L 40445 -FTA (C-Band)
 -Intelsat 18W -4094 R 3906 -FTA(C-Band)
 -Eutelsat 16E -11356 H 45000 -FTA(Sub-Sahara)
 -Galaxy 97W -11867 V 22000 -FTA
 (Blackout @ 9E 11881 V)
 *IRIB Varzesh
 -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
 -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
 *RTG1 Gabon (tbc)
 -Eutelsat 5W -4100 L 1944 -FTA(C-Band)
 -Eutelsat 3.1E -11481 H 45000 -FTA(Africa)
 *KBC 1 (tbc)
 -Eutelsat 10E -3646 R 16128 -FTA(C-Band)
 -Intelsat 72.1E -3724 L 16073 -FTA(C-Band)
 -Intelsat 72.1E -3831 L 17430 -FTA(C-Band)
 *RTG Guinea (tbc)
 -Intelsat 27.5W -3936 R 4549 -FTA(C-Band)
 *beIN Sports USA
 -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *Time Sports HD (tbc)
 -Eutelsat 7.3W -11449 H 27500 -FTA
 *Time Sports (tbc)
 -Eutelsat 7.3W -11449 H 27500 -FTA
 *Tl Tchad (tbc)
 -Eutelsat 5W -3652 L 40445 -FTA(C-Band)
 -Eutelsat 7.3W -11603 H 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 16E -11356 H 45000 -FTA(Africa)
 -Eutelsat 10E -3855 R 2062 -FTA
 
 
 Europe
 Club Friendly
 17:00 Torpedo Moscow - Sheffield United
 *Match! TV
 -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
 -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
 -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
 -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
 -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
 
 UEFA U21 Championship
 21:00 Denmark - Serbia
 Sport 1 (Deutschland)
 -Astra 19.2E -12480 V 27500 -FTA
 ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
 -Telstar 15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
 RAI Due HD
 -Eutelsat 5W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 RAI Due
 -Eutelsat 5W -11637 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 
 21:00 Austria - Germany
 ESPNU Caribbean (Caribbean 901) (tbc)
 -Telstar 15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
 ZDF HD
 -Astra 19.2E -11361 H 22000 -FTA
 ZDF
 -Astra 19.2E -11953 H 27500 -FTA
 *Pershiy Nacionalniy (UA)
 -Amos 4W -11175 H 30000 -Biss
 *Cuatro HD
 -Hispasat 30W -12671 V 30000 -Biss(Abertis DTT EMU ONLY!)
 *Cuatro
 -Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT EMU ONLY!)
 
 World
 FIFA Womens World Cup
 17:30 England - Cameroon
 BBC One England / Wales / NI HD
 -Astra 28.2E -10847 V 23000 -FTA
 -Astra 28.2E -11024 H 23000 -FTA
 -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
 BBC One England / Wales / NI
 -Astra 28.2E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
 -Astra 28.2E -10788 V 22000 -FTA
 -Astra 28.2E -10803 H 22000 -FTA
 -Astra 28.2E -10818 V 22000 -FTA
 -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
 BBC Red Button (BBCi / BBC Interactive / BBC RB)
 -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
 -Astra 28.2E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
 ERT Sports HD
 -HellasSat 39E -12223 H 13381 -FixedCW
 TRT Spor HD
 -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
 TRT 3 / TRT Spor
 -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
 -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
 ARD HD / Das Erste HD
 -Astra 19.2E -11494 H 22000 -FTA
 ARD / Das Erste
 -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
 TMC Swiss HD
 -Eutelsat 33.1E -12597 V 10058 -FTA(DVB-S2X ONLY!)
 TMC
 -Eutelsat 5W -11509 H 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 RTSH 3
 -Eutelsat 16E -12640 H 10833 -FTA
 *Gol TV
 -Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT EMU ONLY!)
 *AFN Sports
 -Eutelsat 9E -11804 V 27500 -PowerVU(**)
 -SES 5E -3800 L 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 -Intelsat 64.2E -4093 L 3680 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 
 21:00 France - Brazil
 BBC Four HD
 -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
 -Astra 28.2E -11023 H 23000 -FTA
 BBC Four
 -Astra 28.2E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
 BBC Red Button (BBCi / BBC Interactive / BBC RB)
 -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
 -Astra 28.2E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
 TF1 Swiss HD
 -Eutelsat 33.1E -12597 V 10058 -FTA(DVB-S2X ONLY!)
 TF1
 -Eutelsat 5W -11509 H 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 RTSH 3
 -Eutelsat 16E -12640 H 10833 -FTA
 *Gol TV
 -Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT EMU ONLY!)
 *AFN Sports
 -Eutelsat 9E -11804 V 27500 -PowerVU(**)
 -SES 5E -3800 L 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 -Intelsat 64.2E -4093 L 3680 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *SporTV 2 HD
 -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 
 Iraq
 Premier League
 19:30 Al Zawraa - Al Quwa Al Jawiya
 *Alkass One HD (tbc)
 -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
 -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11678 H 27500 -FTA
 
 
 South America
 CONMEBOL Copa Amrica
 21:00 Qatar - Argentina
 ERT Sports HD
 -HellasSat 39E -12223 H 13381 -FixedCW
 TRT Spor HD
 -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
 TRT 3 / TRT Spor
 -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
 -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
 Arena Sport 1 Serbia
 -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
 TV Varzish HD (Sport) Farsi
 -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10887 V 27500 -FTA
 *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
 -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
 -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
 *SportsMax 2 North
 -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *SporTV 1 HD
 -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *TV Pblica HD
 -SES 40.5W -4066 L 12000 -FTA(C-Band)
 -Arsat 71.8W -11670 V 30000 -FTA
 -Arsat 71.8W -11870 H 14089 -FTA
 *TV Pblica
 -Arsat 71.8W -11670 V 30000 -FTA
 *Bolivia TV 7.2 Deportes HD
 -Intelsat 55.5W -3763 H 3000 -FTA/Biss(C-Band)
 *IRIB Varzesh
 -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
 -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
 *Alkass Two HD
 -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
 -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11678 H 27500 -FTA
 *Alkass One HD
 -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
 -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11678 H 27500 -FTA
 
 21:00 Colombia - Paraguay
 ERT 1
 -HellasSat 39E -12223 H 13381 -FixedCW
 Arena Sport 2 Serbia
 -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
 *Match! TV
 -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
 -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
 -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
 -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
 -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
 *SportsMax 1 HD
 -Intelsat 53W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)
 *A Spor HD (tbc)
 -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
 *A Spor (tbc)
 -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
 
 United States of America & Canada
 MLS (Major League Soccer)
 23:30 Columbus Crew - Sporting Kansas City
 Arena Sport 1 Serbia
 -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
 
 
 Monday 24/06/2019
 
 North America
 CONCACAF Gold Cup
 00:00 Canada - Cuba
 FreeSports HD (ID: "52575")
 -Astra 28.2E -11426 V 27500 -FTA
 FreeSports
 -Astra 28.2E -11426 V 27500 -FTA
 
 02:00 Martinique - Mexico
 FreeSports HD (ID: "52575")
 -Astra 28.2E -11426 V 27500 -FTA
 FreeSports
 -Astra 28.2E -11426 V 27500 -FTA
 *AFN Prime (Atlantic)
 -Eutelsat 9E -11804 V 27500 -PowerVU(**)
 -SES 5E -3800 L 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 -Intelsat 64.2E -4093 L 3680 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)