Pozdrav Gost

Nogomet na SAT TV-u

  • 970 Odgovora
  • 367412 Hitova

0 lanova i 1 Gost pregledava ovu temu.

*

Offline satelit74

  • ****
  • 13.149
Odg: Nogomet na SAT TV-u
« Odgovori #912 u: 20.07.2019, 16:52:42 »
Saturday 20/07/2019


England (Asia Tour)
The Premier League - Asia Trophy (3rd Place)
11:00 Newcastle United - West Ham United
*Premier League TV / PLTV
-Eutelsat 172E -4160 V 5000 -FTA(C-Band)
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

(Final)
13:30 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Manchester City
*Premier League TV / PLTV
-Eutelsat 172E -4160 V 5000 -FTA(C-Band)
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

Spain
Club Friendly
13:00 Gran Tarajal - Las Palmas
*TV Canaria
-Hispasat 30W -11342 H 30000 -Biss(Abertis DTT EMU ONLY!)

19:00 Numancia - Atltico Madrid
*Gol TV
-Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT EMU ONLY!)

20:00 Calahorra - Huesca
Aragn TV
-Hispasat 30W -11330 H 9140 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

World
Club Friendlies Tournament: International Champions Cup
13:30 Manchester United - Inter Milan (Internazionale)
TRT Spor HD
-Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
TRT 3 / TRT Spor
-Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
-Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
Sport 1 (Deutschland)
-Astra 19.2E -12480 V 27500 -FTA
Sportitalia
-Eutelsat 5W -12627 H 35000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
-Eutelsat 9E -12341 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
*SportsMax 2 North
-Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Match! TV
-Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
-Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)

22:00 Benfica - Chivas (Guadalajara)
TRT Spor HD
-Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
TRT 3 / TRT Spor
-Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
-Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
Sportitalia
-Eutelsat 5W -12627 H 35000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
-Eutelsat 9E -12341 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
*SportsMax 2 North
-Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Match! TV
-Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
-Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
*TV Varzish HD (Sport)
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)

Germany
Bundesliga 3 / Liga 3
14:00 Kaiserslautern - Unterhaching
Bayerisches Fernsehen Sd HD / Bayerisches Fernsehen Nord HD / BR HD
-Astra 19.2E -11582 H 22000 -FTA
Bayerisches Fernsehen Sd / Bayerisches Fernsehen Nord / BR
-Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
SWR Fernsehen Baden-Wrttemberg HD / SWR Rheinland-Pfalz HD
-Astra 19.2E -11494 H 22000 -FTA
SWR Fernsehen Rheinland-Pfalz
-Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500 -FTA
SWR Fernsehen Baden-Wrttemberg
-Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA

14:00 Hansa Rostock - Viktoria Kln
MDR Thuringen / Sachsen / S-Anhalt HD
-Astra 28.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA
MDR Thuringen / Sachsen / S-Anhalt
-Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500 -FTA
NDR Fernsehen HD
-Astra 19.2E -11582 H 22000 -FTA
NDR Fernsehen
-Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500 -FTA

17:45 Magdeburg - Braunschweig
ARD HD / Das Erste HD
-Astra 19.2E -11494 H 22000 -FTA
ARD / Das Erste
-Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA

Club Friendlies Tournament: Interwetten Cup Lohne (60min Matches)
14:00 Osnabrck - Kln
Sky Sport News HD (Deutschland)
-Astra 19.2E -12304 H 27500 -FTA
Sky Sport News (Deutschland)
-Astra 19.2E -10921 H 22000 -FTA

15:15 Osnabrck - Werder Bremen
Sky Sport News HD (Deutschland)
-Astra 19.2E -12304 H 27500 -FTA
Sky Sport News (Deutschland)
-Astra 19.2E -10921 H 22000 -FTA

16:30 Werder Bremen - Kln
Sky Sport News HD (Deutschland)
-Astra 19.2E -12304 H 27500 -FTA
Sky Sport News (Deutschland)
-Astra 19.2E -10921 H 22000 -FTA

Club Friendlies
16:05 Erzgebirge Aue - Union Berlin
MDR Thuringen / Sachsen / S-Anhalt HD
-Astra 28.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA
MDR Thuringen / Sachsen / S-Anhalt
-Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500 -FTA
RBB Brandenburg HD
-Astra 19.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA
RBB Brandenburg
-Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500 -FTA

18:00 Bochum - Hertha Berlin
Sport 1 (Deutschland)
-Astra 19.2E -12480 V 27500 -FTA

Europe
Club Friendlies
15:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Watford
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Sport 1 (Deutschland)
-Astra 19.2E -12480 V 27500 -FTA
*ESPN2 Brasil HD
-SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

17:00 Monaco - Valencia
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*ESPN Extra HD
-SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Gol TV
-Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT EMU ONLY!)

18:30 Nrnberg - Paris Saint Germain
Sky Sport News HD (Deutschland)
-Astra 19.2E -12304 H 27500 -FTA
Sky Sport News (Deutschland)
-Astra 19.2E -10921 H 22000 -FTA
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports Español
-Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

UEFA U19 Championship
19:00 Spain - Italy
TRT Spor HD
-Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
TRT 3 / TRT Spor
-Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
-Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
ERT Sports HD
-HellasSat 39E -12223 H 13381 -FixedCW
Rai Sport+ HD
-Eutelsat 5W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Rai Sport
-Eutelsat 5W -11013 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
BNT 3
-HellasSat 39E -12593 V 10410 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
L'quipe 21 HD
-Eutelsat 5W -12648 V 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

Russia
Premier League
15:30 Krylya Sovetov - Arsenal Tula
*Match! TV
-Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
-Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)

Brazil
Campeonato Brasileirão Srie A
16:00 Vasco da Gama - Fluminense
*PFC HD
-Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC
-Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

22:00 Bahia - Cruzeiro
*PFC HD
-Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC
-Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

Campeonato Brasileirão Srie B
16:00 Oeste - Bragantino
*SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

21:30 Vila Nova - Amrica Mineiro
*SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

Croatia
MAXtv Prva Liga (1.HNL)
19:00 Rijeka - Varadin
Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
HNL SD
-Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss

21:00 Gorica - Inter Zapresic
HNL SD
-Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss

Serbia
SuperLiga
20:00 Red Star (Crvena Zvezda) - Javor Ivanjica
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

Uruguay
Torneo Uruguayo Copa Coca Cola (Primera Divisin)
20:00 Progreso - Peñarol
*Gol TV
-SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-SES 101.0W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)

Belgium
Super Cup
20:30 KRC Genk - Mechelen
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

Colombia
Liga guila (Categora Primera A)
22:15 Unin Magdalena - Atltico Huila
*RCN Nuestra Tele
-SES 40.5W -4021 R 3200 -Tandberg(**)(C-Band)


Sunday 21/07/2019

World
Club Friendlies Tournament: International Champions Cup
00:00 Arsenal - Fiorentina
TRT Spor HD
-Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
TRT 3 / TRT Spor
-Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
-Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
Sport 1 (Deutschland)
-Astra 19.2E -12480 V 27500 -FTA
Sportitalia
-Eutelsat 5W -12627 H 35000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
-Eutelsat 9E -12341 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
*SportsMax 2 North
-Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Match! TV
-Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
-Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
*TV Varzish HD (Sport)
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)

02:00 Bayern Mnich - Real Madrid
TRT Spor HD
-Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
TRT 3 / TRT Spor
-Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
-Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
Sport 1 (Deutschland)
-Astra 19.2E -12480 V 27500 -FTA
Sportitalia
-Eutelsat 5W -12627 H 35000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
-Eutelsat 9E -12341 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
*Match! TV
-Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
-Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
*TV Varzish HD (Sport)
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*SportsMax 2 North
-Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Fox Sports Brasil
-SES 40.5W -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

Colombia
Liga guila (Categora Primera A)
00:00 Ccuta Deportivo - Santa Fe
*RCN TV HD
-SES 40.5W -4009 R 9240 -Tandberg(**)(C-Band)
*RCN TV
-SES 40.5W -4009 R 9240 -Tandberg(**)(C-Band)
-SES 40.5W -4021 R 3200 -Tandberg(**)(C-Band)
*RCN Nuestra Tele
-SES 40.5W -4021 R 3200 -Tandberg(**)(C-Band)

Brazil
Campeonato Brasileirão Srie B
00:00 Botafogo SP - Guarani
*SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

United States of America & Canada
MLS (Major League Soccer)
01:30 Philadelphia Union - Chicago Fire
FreeSports HD (ID: "52575")
-Astra 28.2E -11426 V 27500 -FTA
FreeSports
-Astra 28.2E -11426 V 27500 -FTA
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

04:00 Real Salt Lake - Minnesota United
FreeSports HD (ID: "52575")
-Astra 28.2E -11426 V 27500 -FTA
FreeSports
-Astra 28.2E -11426 V 27500 -FTA

*

Offline satelit74

  • ****
  • 13.149
Odg: Nogomet na SAT TV-u
« Odgovori #913 u: 22.07.2019, 15:30:03 »
Monday 22/07/2019


Europe
UEFA Womens U19 Championship
17:00 Germany - Spain
Sport 1 (Deutschland)
-Astra 19.2E -12480 V 27500 -FTA
*TDP HD
-Hispasat 30W -11496 H 7884 -Biss(Abertis DTT EMU ONLY!)
*TDP
-Hispasat 30W -11496 H 7884 -Biss(Abertis DTT EMU ONLY!)

17:00 Belgium - England
BBC Red Button (BBCi / BBC Interactive / BBC RB)
-Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
-Astra 28.2E -10773 H 22000 -FTA

19:15 France - Norway
ERT Sports HD
-HellasSat 39E -12223 H 13381 -FixedCW
L'quipe 21 HD
-Eutelsat 5W -12648 V 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

19:15 Netherlands - Scotland
BBC Red Button (BBCi / BBC Interactive / BBC RB)
-Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
-Astra 28.2E -10773 H 22000 -FTA

Club Friendlies
18:00 Ajax - Panathinaikos
*ESPN International(INET) HD
-SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

18:30 Fenerbahe - Wolfsburg
Sport 1 (Deutschland)
-Astra 19.2E -12480 V 27500 -FTA


Tuesday 23/07/2019

Brazil
Campeonato Brasileirão Srie A
01:00 São Paulo - Chapecoense
*PFC HD
-Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC
-Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

Campeonato Brasileirão Srie B
01:00 Sport Recife - Brasil
*SporTV 2 HD
-Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

*

Offline satelit74

  • ****
  • 13.149
Odg: Nogomet na SAT TV-u
« Odgovori #914 u: 23.07.2019, 19:00:24 »
Tuesday 23/07/2019

Europe
Club Friendlies
(Rakuten Cup)
12:30 Barcelona - Chelsea
ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
-Telstar 15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss

18:45 Sion - Valencia
TRT Spor HD
-Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
TRT 3 / TRT Spor
-Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
-Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*ESPN International(INET) HD
-SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Gol TV
-Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT EMU ONLY!)

UEFA Champions League (2nd Qualifying Round, 1st Legs)
19:00 Viktoria Plze - Olympiakos Piraeus
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

19:30 Saburtalo - Dinamo Zagreb
1TV Georgia HD (Pirveli Arkhi HD)
-Eutelsat 36E -11212 H 14400 -FTA/Biss
1TV Georgia (Pirveli Arkhi)
-AzerSpace 46E -11095 H 30000 -FTA/Biss

20:00 The New Saints - København
Feed TBC

South America
CONMEBOL Copa Sudamericana (Round of 16, 1st Leg)
22:00 Zulia - Sporting Cristal
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*beIN Sports Español
-Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)


Wednesday 24/07/2019

South America
CONMEBOL Copa Libertadores de Amrica (Round of 16, 1st Leg)
00:15 River Plate - Cruzeiro
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*beIN Sports Español
-Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

02:30 Godoy Cruz - Palmeiras
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

CONMEBOL Copa Sudamericana (Round of 16, 1st Leg)
02:30 Peñarol - Fluminense
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

Brazil
Campeonato Brasileirão Srie B
00:15 Figueirense - Paran
*PFC HD
-Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC
-Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

02:30 Londrina - Vitria
*PFC HD
-Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC
-Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

World
Club Friendlies Tournament: International Champions Cup
01:00 Real Madrid - Arsenal
TRT Spor HD
-Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
TRT 3 / TRT Spor
-Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
-Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
CBC Sport HD (tbc)
-AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
Sport 1 (Deutschland)
-Astra 19.2E -12480 V 27500 -FTA
Sportitalia
-Eutelsat 5W -12627 H 35000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
-Eutelsat 9E -12341 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Varzesh (Farsi) HD
-Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10887 V 27500 -FTA
*Varzesh Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*Match! TV
-Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
-Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
*TV Record HD
-SES 47.5W -3889 L 19200 -FTA(C-Band)
*TV Record
-SES 22W -3724 L 30000 -FTA(C-Band)
-SES 47.5W -3871 L 9600 -FTA(C-Band)
*SportsMax 2 North
-Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

03:00 Bayern Mnich - AC Milan
TRT Spor HD
-Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
TRT 3 / TRT Spor
-Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
-Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
CBC Sport HD (tbc)
-AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
Sport 1 (Deutschland)
-Astra 19.2E -12480 V 27500 -FTA
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*SportsMax 2 North
-Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

03:00 Guadalajara (aka Chivas) - Atltico Madrid
Sportitalia
-Eutelsat 5W -12627 H 35000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
-Eutelsat 9E -12341 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
*TV Record HD
-SES 47.5W -3889 L 19200 -FTA(C-Band)
*TV Record
-SES 22W -3724 L 30000 -FTA(C-Band)
-SES 47.5W -3871 L 9600 -FTA(C-Band)

*

Offline satelit74

  • ****
  • 13.149
Odg: Nogomet na SAT TV-u
« Odgovori #915 u: 24.07.2019, 15:42:47 »
Wednesday 24/07/2019


World
Club Friendlies Tournament: International Champions Cup
13:30 Juventus - Inter Milan (Internazionale)
TRT Spor HD
-Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
TRT 3 / TRT Spor
-Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
-Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
CBC Sport HD (tbc)
-AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
Sport 1 (Deutschland)
-Astra 19.2E -12480 V 27500 -FTA
Sportitalia
-Eutelsat 5W -12627 H 35000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
-Eutelsat 9E -12341 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*SportsMax 2 North
-Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Fox Sports Brasil
-SES 40.5W -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*TV Record HD
-SES 47.5W -3889 L 19200 -FTA(C-Band)
*TV Record
-SES 22W -3724 L 30000 -FTA(C-Band)
-SES 47.5W -3871 L 9600 -FTA(C-Band)

Europe
UEFA U19 Championship (Semi Finals)
16:00 Portugal - Ireland
BBC Red Button (BBCi / BBC Interactive / BBC RB)
-Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
-Astra 28.2E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
ERT Sports HD
-HellasSat 39E -12223 H 13381 -FixedCW
Sport 1 (Deutschland)
-Astra 19.2E -12480 V 27500 -FTA
L'quipe 21 HD
-Eutelsat 5W -12648 V 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
BNT 3
-HellasSat 39E -12593 V 10410 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Rai Sport+ HD
-Eutelsat 5W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Rai Sport
-Eutelsat 5W -11013 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
*RT Two HD
-Eutelsat 9E -20185 L 25000 -FTA(Ka-Band)

19:00 France - Spain
BBC Red Button (BBCi / BBC Interactive / BBC RB)
-Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
-Astra 28.2E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
ERT Sports HD
-HellasSat 39E -12223 H 13381 -FixedCW
L'quipe 21 HD
-Eutelsat 5W -12648 V 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
BNT 3
-HellasSat 39E -12593 V 10410 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

UEFA Europa League (2nd Qualifying Round, 1st Leg)
19:00 Slovan Bratislava - Feronikeli
RTK-1
-Eutelsat 16E -10762 H 30000 -FTA
RTK
-Eutelsat 16E -11400 V 13845 -FTA

UEFA Champions League (2nd Qualifying Round, 1st Legs)
20:00 Ferencvros - Valletta
M4 Sports HD (Europa)
-Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
M4 Sports HD
-Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA

20:45 Celtic - Nõmme Kalju
Feed TBC & BBC Online (tbc)

20:45 Red Star (Crvena Zvezda) - Helsinki
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
RTRS
-Eutelsat 16E -11261 H 30000 -FTA/FixedCW/Biss

20:45 Dundalk - Qarabag Agdam
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW

Spain
Club Friendly
19:00 Las Palmas - Tamaraceite
*TV Canaria
-Hispasat 30W -11342 H 30000 -Biss(Abertis DTT EMU ONLY!)

England
Club Friendly
20:45 Wigan Athletic - Everton
TRT Spor HD
-Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
TRT 3 / TRT Spor
-Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
-Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)


Thursday 25/07/2019


South America
CONMEBOL Copa Libertadores de Amrica (Round of 16, 1st Legs)
00:15 San Lorenzo - Cerro Porteño
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports Español
-Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

00:15 Nacional - Internacional
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*Match! TV
-Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
-Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
*Fox Sports Brasil
-SES 40.5W -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

02:30 Atletico Paranaense - Boca Juniors
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports Español
-Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

02:30 Emelec - Flamengo
*Fox Sports Brasil
-SES 40.5W -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

Europe
Club Friendly
02:00 Liverpool - Sporting Clube de Portugal
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
(LFC TV Feed TBC)

World
Club Friendlies Tournament: International Champions Cup
02:00 Fiorentina - Benfica
TRT Spor HD
-Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
TRT 3 / TRT Spor
-Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
-Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
CBC Sport HD (tbc)
-AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
Sportitalia
-Eutelsat 5W -12627 H 35000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
-Eutelsat 9E -12341 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
*Match! TV
-Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
-Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
*SportsMax 2 North
-Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Fox Sports 2 Brasil
-SES 40.5W -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*TV Record HD
-SES 47.5W -3889 L 19200 -FTA(C-Band)
*TV Record
-SES 22W -3724 L 30000 -FTA(C-Band)
-SES 47.5W -3871 L 9600 -FTA(C-Band)

*

Offline satelit74

  • ****
  • 13.149
Odg: Nogomet na SAT TV-u
« Odgovori #916 u: 25.07.2019, 16:07:06 »
Thursday 25/07/2019
 
 
 World
 Club Friendlies Tournament: International Champions Cup
 13:30 Tottenham Hotspur - Manchester United
 TRT Spor HD
 -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
 TRT 3 / TRT Spor
 -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
 -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
 CBC Sport HD (tbc)
 -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
 Sport 1 (Deutschland)
 -Astra 19.2E -12480 V 27500 -FTA
 Sportitalia
 -Eutelsat 5W -12627 H 35000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 -Eutelsat 9E -12341 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 *Match! TV
 -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
 -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
 -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
 -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
 -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
 *TV Record HD
 -SES 47.5W -3889 L 19200 -FTA(C-Band)
 *TV Record
 -SES 22W -3724 L 30000 -FTA(C-Band)
 -SES 47.5W -3871 L 9600 -FTA(C-Band)
 *SportsMax 2 North
 -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 
 Europe
 UEFA Women U19 Championship (Semi Finals)
 17:00 Germany - Netherlands
 BBC Red Button (BBCi / BBC Interactive / BBC RB)
 -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
 -Astra 28.2E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
 ERT Sports HD
 -HellasSat 39E -12223 H 13381 -FixedCW
 Sport 1 (Deutschland)
 -Astra 19.2E -12480 V 27500 -FTA
 L'quipe 21 HD
 -Eutelsat 5W -12648 V 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 *TDP HD
 -Hispasat 30W -11496 H 7884 -Biss(Abertis DTT EMU ONLY!)
 *TDP
 -Hispasat 30W -11496 H 7884 -Biss(Abertis DTT EMU ONLY!)
 
 20:30 France - Spain
 BBC Red Button (BBCi / BBC Interactive / BBC RB)
 -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
 -Astra 28.2E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
 L'quipe 21 HD
 -Eutelsat 5W -12648 V 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 *TDP HD
 -Hispasat 30W -11496 H 7884 -Biss(Abertis DTT EMU ONLY!)
 *TDP
 -Hispasat 30W -11496 H 7884 -Biss(Abertis DTT EMU ONLY!)
 
 UEFA Europa League (2nd Qualifying Round, 1st Legs)
 17:00 Qəbələ - Dinamo Tbilisi
 CBC Sport HD
 -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
 1TV Georgia HD (Pirveli Arkhi HD) (tbc)
 -Eutelsat 36E -11212 H 14400 -FTA/Biss
 1TV Georgia (Pirveli Arkhi) (tbc)
 -AzerSpace 46E -11095 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
 
 18:55 Honvd - Craiova
 M4 Sports HD (Europa)
 -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
 M4 Sports HD
 -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
 
 19:00 Flora - Eintracht Frankfurt
 RTL Nitro
 -Astra 19.2E -12188 H 27500 -FTA
 -Astra 19.2E -12663 H 22000 -FTA
 
 19:00 Arsenal Tula - Nefti
 CBC Sport HD
 -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
 
 19:00 Lechia Gdask - Brøndby
 Arena Sport 3 Serbia
 -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
 
 19:00 Yeni Malatyaspor - Olimpija
 *A Spor HD
 -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
 *A Spor
 -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
 
 19:30 Connahs Quay - Partizan Belgrade
 Arena Sport 1 Serbia
 -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
 
 20:00 MOL Fehrvr ( MOL Vidi or Videoton) - Vaduz
 Duna World
 -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
 
 20:30 DAC 1904 Dunajsk Streda - Atromitos
 ERT Sports HD
 -HellasSat 39E -12223 H 13381 -FixedCW
 
 20:45 Strasbourg - Maccabi Haifa
 Arena Sport 2 Serbia
 -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
 
 20:45 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Crusaders
 (Premier Sports Feeds TBC)
 
 21:00 Torino - Debrecen
 M4 Sports HD (Europa)
 -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
 M4 Sports HD
 -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
 Arena Sport 3 Serbia
 -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
 
 Club Friendly
 17:30 Hertha Berlin - Fenerbahe
 Arena Sport 2 Serbia
 -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
 *ESPN International(INET) HD
 -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 
 19:00 Hoffenheim - Trabzonspor
 TRT Spor HD
 -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
 TRT 3 / TRT Spor
 -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
 -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
 
 20:45 Derby County - Girona
 *Gol TV
 -Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT EMU ONLY!)
 
 
 
 Friday 26/07/2019
 
 South America
 CONMEBOL Copa Libertadores de Amrica (Round of 16, 1st Legs)
 02:30 Grêmio - Libertad
 *Match! TV
 -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
 -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
 -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
 -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
 -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
 *beIN Sports Español
 -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *beIN Sports USA
 -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 
 South America
 CONMEBOL Copa Sudamericana (Round of 16, 1st Legs)
 02:30 Paulista Corinthians - Montevideo Wanderers
 Arena Sport 2 Serbia
 -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

*

Offline satelit74

  • ****
  • 13.149
Odg: Nogomet na SAT TV-u
« Odgovori #917 u: 26.07.2019, 17:53:10 »
Friday 26/07/2019
 
 
 World
 Club Friendly
 13:00 K League All Stars - Juventus
 *Sharjah Sport HD
 -Eutelsat 8W -11013 V 27500 -FTA
 *Sharjah Sport
 -Eutelsat 8W -11013 V 27500 -FTA
 
 Europe
 Club Friendlies
 18:00 Kln - Bologna
 Sport 1 (Deutschland)
 -Astra 19.2E -12480 V 27500 -FTA
 Arena Sport 1 Serbia
 -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
 
 18:00 Villarreal - Augsburg
 TRT Spor HD
 -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
 TRT 3 / TRT Spor
 -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
 -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
 Arena Sport 2 Serbia
 -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
 
 Iraq
 FA Cup (Final)
 18:00 Al Kahrabaa - Al Zawraa
 *Al Iraqiya Sports
 -Eutelsat 7.3W -12380 H 27500 -FTA
 -Badr 26E -11747 V 27500 -FTA
 *Alkass One HD
 -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
 -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11678 H 27500 -FTA
 
 France
 Ligue 2
 20:00 Guingamp - Grenoble
 Arena Sport 2 Serbia
 -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
 
 Croatia
 MAXtv Prva Liga (1.HNL)
 20:00 Inter Zaprei - Istra 1961
 HNL SD
 -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss
 
 Belgium
 Jupiler Pro League (First Division A)
 20:30 Genk - Kortrijk
 Arena Sport 1 Serbia
 -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
 
 Scotland
 Betfred Cup (League Cup, Group C)
 20:45 Elgin City - Hibernian
 Arena Sport 3 Serbia
 -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
 
 
 Saturday 27/07/2019
 
 
 Brazil
 Campeonato Brasileirão Srie B
 00:15 Amrica Mineiro - Atltico GO
 *PFC HD
 -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *PFC
 -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *PFC Internacional
 -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *SporTV 1 HD
 -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 
 02:30 Paran - Sport Recife
 *PFC HD
 -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *PFC
 -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *PFC Internacional
 -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *SporTV 1 HD
 -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 
 United States of America & Canada
 MLS (Major League Soccer)
 01:30 New York City - Sporting Kansas City
 Arena Sport 2 Serbia
 -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
 
 04:00 Los Angeles - Atlanta United
 FreeSports HD (ID: "52575")
 -Astra 28.2E -11426 V 27500 -FTA
 FreeSports
 -Astra 28.2E -11426 V 27500 -FTA
 *ESPN International(INET) HD
 -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 
 World
 Club Friendlies Tournament: International Champions Cup
 01:30 Real Madrid - Atltico Madrid
 TRT Spor HD
 -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
 TRT 3 / TRT Spor
 -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
 -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
 CBC Sport HD (tbc)
 -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
 Sport 1 (Deutschland)
 -Astra 19.2E -12480 V 27500 -FTA
 Sportitalia
 -Eutelsat 5W -12627 H 35000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 -Eutelsat 9E -12341 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 Varzesh (Farsi) HD
 -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10887 V 27500 -FTA
 *Varzesh Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
 -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
 -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
 *Match! TV
 -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
 -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
 -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
 -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
 -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
 *IRIB Varzesh
 -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
 -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
 *SportsMax 2 North
 -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *TV Record HD
 -SES 47.5W -3889 L 19200 -FTA(C-Band)
 *TV Record
 -SES 22W -3724 L 30000 -FTA(C-Band)
 -SES 47.5W -3871 L 9600 -FTA(C-Band)
 *Gol TV
 -Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT EMU ONLY!)

*

Offline satelit74

  • ****
  • 13.149
Odg: Nogomet na SAT TV-u
« Odgovori #918 u: 27.07.2019, 12:25:53 »
Saturday 27/07/2019
 
 
 Spain
 Club Friendly
 10:00 Real Zaragoza - Ebro
 Aragn TV International
 -Astra 19.2E -11686 V 22000 -FTA
 *Aragn TV HD
 -Hispasat 30W -11330 H 9140 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 *Aragn TV
 -Hispasat 30W -11330 H 9140 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 
 World
 Club Friendly
 11:00 Vissel Kobe - Barcelona
 FreeSports HD (ID: "52575")
 -Astra 28.2E -11426 V 27500 -FTA
 FreeSports
 -Astra 28.2E -11426 V 27500 -FTA
 *SporTV 1 HD
 -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 
 Europe
 Club Friendlies Tournament: The Opel Cup (60min Matches)
 13:00 Everton - Sevilla
 Sky Sport News HD (Deutschland)
 -Astra 19.2E -12304 H 27500 -FTA
 Sky Sport News (Deutschland)
 -Astra 19.2E -10921 H 22000 -FTA
 
 14:30 Mainz 05 - Sevilla
 Sky Sport News HD (Deutschland)
 -Astra 19.2E -12304 H 27500 -FTA
 Sky Sport News (Deutschland)
 -Astra 19.2E -10921 H 22000 -FTA
 
 16:00 Mainz 05 - Everton
 Sky Sport News HD (Deutschland)
 -Astra 19.2E -12304 H 27500 -FTA
 Sky Sport News (Deutschland)
 -Astra 19.2E -10921 H 22000 -FTA
 
 Club Friendlies
 13:30 Paris Saint Germain - Inter Milan (Internazionale)
 Sportitalia
 -Eutelsat 5W -12627 H 35000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 -Eutelsat 9E -12341 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 *beIN Sports Español
 -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *beIN Sports USA
 -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 
 16:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Birmingham City
 TRT Spor HD
 -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
 TRT 3 / TRT Spor
 -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
 -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
 
 17:00 Borussia Dortmund - Udinese
 Arena Sport 1 Serbia
 -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
 *ESPN Brasil HD
 -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 
 19:00 Parma - Trabzonspor
 TRT Spor HD
 -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
 TRT 3 / TRT Spor
 -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
 -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
 
 20:30 Cagliari - Leeds United
 *Gol TV
 -Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT EMU ONLY!)
 
 UEFA U19 Championship (Final)
 18:30 Portugal - Spain
 ERT Sports HD
 -HellasSat 39E -12223 H 13381 -FixedCW
 Sport 1 (Deutschland)
 -Astra 19.2E -12480 V 27500 -FTA
 L'quipe 21 HD
 -Eutelsat 5W -12648 V 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 BNT 3
 -HellasSat 39E -12593 V 10410 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 -Eutelsat 33.1E -12646 H 13917 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 Rai Sport+ HD
 -Eutelsat 5W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 Rai Sport
 -Eutelsat 5W -11013 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 M4 Sports HD (Europa)
 -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Prob Blackout
 M4 Sports HD
 -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Prob Encrypt
 
 China
 Super League
 13:35 Henan Jianye - Beijing Guoan
 *ESPN Brasil HD
 -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 
 Germany
 Bundesliga 3 / Liga 3
 14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - 1860 Mnich
 Bayerisches Fernsehen Sd HD / Bayerisches Fernsehen Nord HD / BR HD
 -Astra 19.2E -11582 H 22000 -FTA
 Bayerisches Fernsehen Sd / Bayerisches Fernsehen Nord / BR
 -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
 NDR Fernsehen HD
 -Astra 19.2E -11582 H 22000 -FTA
 NDR Fernsehen
 -Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500 -FTA
 
 14:00 Preuen Mnster - Carl Zeiss Jena
 MDR Thuringen / Sachsen / S-Anhalt HD
 -Astra 28.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA
 MDR Thuringen / Sachsen / S-Anhalt
 -Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500 -FTA
 WDR Fernsehen Bielefeld / Dortmund / Dsseldorf / Essen / Kln / Mnster / Siegen HD
 -Astra 19.2E -12420 H 27500 -FTA
 WDR Fernsehen Aachen / Bonn / Duisburg / Wuppertal HD
 -Astra 19.2E -12604 H 22000 -FTA
 WDR Fernsehen Kln
 -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
 WDR Fernsehen Aachen / Bonn / Duisburg / Wuppertal
 -Astra 19.2E -12604 H 22000 -FTA
 WDR Fernsehen Bielefeld / Mnster / Dortmund / Dsseldorf / Essen / Siegen / Test A
 -Astra 19.2E -12420 H 27500 -FTA
 
 France
 Ligue 2
 15:00 Le Mans - Lens
 Arena Sport 2 Serbia
 -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
 
 Netherlands
 Johan Cruyff Shield (Dutch Super Cup)
 18:00 Ajax - PSV
 *Sharjah Sport HD
 -Eutelsat 8W -11013 V 27500 -FTA
 *Sharjah Sport
 -Eutelsat 8W -11013 V 27500 -FTA
 *Match! TV
 -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
 -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
 -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
 -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
 -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
 *IRIB Varzesh
 -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
 -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
 *Gol TV
 -SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 -SES 101.0W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)
 
 Ukraine
 Persha Liha (First League)
 18:00 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv - Inhulets
 *X Sport
 -Amos 4W -11140 H 30000 -Biss
 
 Switzerland
 Axpo Super League
 19:00 Basel - St Gallen
 Arena Sport 2 Serbia
 -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
 
 Croatia
 MAXtv Prva Liga (1.HNL)
 19:00 Slaven Belupo - Dinamo Zagreb
 Arena Sport 4 Serbia
 -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
 HNL SD
 -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss
 
 21:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - Rijeka
 Arena Sport 4 Serbia
 -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
 HNL SD
 -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss
 
 Serbia
 Linglong  SuperLiga
 20:00 Crvena Zvezda - Radniki Ni
 Arena Sport 1 Serbia
 -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
 
 Portugal
 Taa da Liga
 21:30 Acadmica - Farense
 Arena Sport 3 Serbia
 -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
 
 Brazil
 Campeonato Brasileirão Srie B
 21:30 Vitria - Ponte Preta
 *SporTV 1 HD
 -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 
 Campeonato Brasileirão Srie A
 22:00 Palmeiras - Vasco da Gama
 *PFC HD
 -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *PFC
 -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *PFC Internacional
 -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 
 Ecuador
 Primera A
 22:00 Aucas - Delfin
 *Gol TV
 -SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 -SES 101.0W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)
 
 Uruguay
 Torneo Uruguayo Copa Coca Cola (Primera Divisin)
 22:00 Peñarol - Danubio
 *VTV Uruguay
 -SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 
 Colombia
 Liga guila (Categora Primera A)
 22:15 Envigado - Ccuta Deportivo
 *RCN Nuestra Tele
 -SES 40.5W -4021 R 3200 -Tandberg(**)(C-Band)
 
 
 Sunday 28/07/2019
 
 Colombia
 Liga guila (Categora Primera A)
 00:00 Atltico Bucaramanga - Millonarios
 *RCN TV HD
 -SES 40.5W -4009 R 9240 -Tandberg(**)(C-Band)
 *RCN TV
 -SES 40.5W -4009 R 9240 -Tandberg(**)(C-Band)
 -SES 40.5W -4021 R 3200 -Tandberg(**)(C-Band)
 *RCN Nuestra Tele
 -SES 40.5W -4021 R 3200 -Tandberg(**)(C-Band)
 
 Brazil
 Campeonato Brasileirão Srie A
 00:00 Internacional - Cear
 *PFC HD
 -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *PFC
 -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *PFC Internacional
 -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 
 Campeonato Brasileirão Srie B
 00:00 Vila Nova - Bragantino
 *SporTV 1 HD
 -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 
 Ecuador
 Primera A
 00:15 El Nacional - Mushuc Runa
 *Gol TV
 -SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 -SES 101.0W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)
 
 Uruguay
 Torneo Uruguayo Copa Coca Cola (Primera Divisin)
 00:30 Nacional - Progreso
 Arena Sport 1 Serbia
 -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
 
 United States of America & Canada
 MLS (Major League Soccer)
 01:00 New England - Orlando City
 Arena Sport 1 Serbia
 -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
 
 02:00 Montreal Impact - Philadelphia Union
 FreeSports HD (ID: "52575")
 -Astra 28.2E -11426 V 27500 -FTA
 FreeSports
 -Astra 28.2E -11426 V 27500 -FTA
 
 04:00 San Jose Earthquakes - Colorado Rapids
 Premier Sports 1 HD
 -Astra 28.2E -11641 H 23000 -FTA
 
 
 04:30 Portland Timbers - LA Galaxy
 FreeSports HD (ID: "52575")
 -Astra 28.2E -11426 V 27500 -FTA
 FreeSports
 -Astra 28.2E -11426 V 27500 -FTA

*

Offline satelit74

  • ****
  • 13.149
Odg: Nogomet na SAT TV-u
« Odgovori #919 u: 28.07.2019, 15:57:01 »
Sunday 28/07/2019
 
 
 Europe
 Womens Club Friendlies Tournament: Emirates Cup
 13:30 Arsenal - Bayern Mnich
 *ESPN Extra HD
 -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 
 Club Friendlies Tournament: Emirates Cup
 16:15 Arsenal - Olympique Lyonnais
 TRT Spor HD
 -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
 TRT 3 / TRT Spor
 -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
 -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
 Arena Sport 1 Serbia
 -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
 *ESPN Brasil HD
 -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 
 Club Friendlies
 15:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Heracles Almelo
 Sport 1 (Deutschland)
 -Astra 19.2E -12480 V 27500 -FTA
 
 18:00 Liverpool - Napoli
 *ESPN Brasil HD
 -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 (LFC TV Feed TBC)
 
 18:15 Kln - Villarreal
 Arena Sport 2 Serbia
 -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
 Sport 1 (Deutschland) (2nd Half Only)
 -Astra 19.2E -12480 V 27500 -FTA
 
 20:00 Sporting Clube de Portugal - Valencia
 *Gol TV
 -Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT EMU ONLY!)
 
 UEFA Womens U19 Championship (Final)
 17:00 France - Germany
 BBC Red Button (BBCi / BBC Interactive / BBC RB)
 -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
 -Astra 28.2E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
 Sport 1 (Deutschland)
 -Astra 19.2E -12480 V 27500 -FTA
 L'quipe 21 HD
 -Eutelsat 5W -12648 V 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 BNT 3
 -HellasSat 39E -12593 V 10410 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 -Eutelsat 33.1E -12646 H 13917 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 Rai Sport+ HD
 -Eutelsat 5W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 Rai Sport
 -Eutelsat 5W -11013 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 
 Belgium
 Jupiler Pro League (First Division A)
 14:30 Anderlecht - Oostende
 Arena Sport 2 Serbia
 -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
 
 18:00 Royal Charleroi - Gent
 Arena Sport 4 Serbia
 -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
 
 Sweden
 Allsvenskan
 15:00 Djurgården - Hcken
 Sportitalia
 -Eutelsat 5W -12627 H 35000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 -Eutelsat 9E -12341 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 
 Scotland
 Betfred Cup (League Cup)
 16:00 Dundee - Inverness Caledonian Thistle
 Arena Sport 4 Serbia
 -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
 
 Switzerland
 Axpo Super League
 16:00 Luzern - Zurich
 Arena Sport 3 Serbia
 -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
 
 Brazil
 Campeonato Brasileirão Srie A
 16:00 Chapecoense - Bahia
 *PFC HD
 -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *PFC
 -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *PFC Internacional
 -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 
 21:00 Santos - Ava
 *PFC HD
 -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *PFC
 -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *PFC Internacional
 -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 
 Denmark
 Super Liga
 18:00 Brøndby - Odense Boldklub
 Sportitalia
 -Eutelsat 5W -12627 H 35000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 -Eutelsat 9E -12341 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 
 Russia
 Premier League
 18:00 CSKA Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow
 *Match! TV
 -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
 -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
 -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
 -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
 -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
 
 Croatia
 MAXtv Prva Liga (1.HNL)
 18:00 Gorica - Osijek
 HNL SD
 -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss
 
 20:00 Varadin - Hajduk Split
 Arena Sport 4 Serbia
 -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
 HNL SD
 -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss
 
 Czech Republic
 Fortuna Liga (First League)
 19:00 Slavia Prague - Sigma Olomouc
 Arena Sport 3 Serbia
 -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
 
 Ukraine
 Ukrainian Super Cup
 20:00 Dynamo Kyiv - Shakhtar Donetsk
 UKRAINE SD / Telekanal Ukraina
 -Astra 4.8E -12130 V 27500 -Biss
 -Astra 4.8E -12073 H 27500 -Biss
 -Astra 4.8E -12265 H 30000 -Biss
 -Astra 4.8E -12188 H 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 
 Serbia
 Linglong Tire SuperLiga
 20:00 Napredak - Vojvodina
 Arena Sport 1 Serbia
 -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
 
 Egypt
 Premier League
 20:00 Al Ahly - Zamalek
 Nile Sport
 -Arabsat 20E -3964 R 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
 -Nilesat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
 *On Sport HD
 -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
 *On Sport
 -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
 
 Ecuador
 Primera A
 21:00 Fuerza Amarilla - Universidad Catlica
 *Gol TV
 -SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 -SES 101.0W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)
 
 23:15 Barcelona - Independiente del Valle
 *Gol TV
 -SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 -SES 101.0W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)
 
 World
 Club Friendlies Tournament: International Champions Cup
 21:05 AC Milan - Benfica
 TRT Spor HD
 -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
 TRT 3 / TRT Spor
 -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
 -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
 Sportitalia
 -Eutelsat 5W -12627 H 35000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 -Eutelsat 9E -12341 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 CBC Sport HD (tbc)
 -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
 *IRIB Varzesh
 -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
 -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
 *Match! TV
 -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
 -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
 -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
 -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
 -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
 *TV Record HD
 -SES 47.5W -3889 L 19200 -FTA(C-Band)
 *TV Record
 -SES 22W -3724 L 30000 -FTA(C-Band)
 -SES 47.5W -3871 L 9600 -FTA(C-Band)
 *SportsMax 2 North
 -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 
 Uruguay
 Torneo Uruguayo Copa Coca Cola (Primera Divisin)
 22:00 Cerro Largo - Liverpool
 Arena Sport 2 Serbia
 -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
 *VTV Uruguay
 -SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 
 Colombia
 Liga guila (Categora Primera A)
 22:15 Atltico Huila - Deportivo Cali
 *RCN Nuestra Tele
 -SES 40.5W -4021 R 3200 -Tandberg(**)(C-Band)
 
 
 
 Monday 29/07/2019
 

 Colombia
 Liga guila (Categora Primera A)
 00:00 Jaguares de Crdoba - Atltico Nacional
 *RCN TV HD
 -SES 40.5W -4009 R 9240 -Tandberg(**)(C-Band)
 *RCN TV
 -SES 40.5W -4009 R 9240 -Tandberg(**)(C-Band)
 -SES 40.5W -4021 R 3200 -Tandberg(**)(C-Band)
 *RCN Nuestra Tele
 -SES 40.5W -4021 R 3200 -Tandberg(**)(C-Band)
 
 Brazil
 Campeonato Brasileirão Srie A
 00:00 Fortaleza - Corinthians
 *PFC HD
 -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *PFC
 -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *PFC Internacional
 -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 
 00:00 Gois - Atltico Mineiro
 *SporTV 1 HD
 -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

*

Offline satelit74

  • ****
  • 13.149
Odg: Nogomet na SAT TV-u
« Odgovori #920 u: 29.07.2019, 18:21:54 »
Monday 29/07/2019
 
 
 Europe
 Club Friendlies
 18:00 Schalke 04 - Bologna
 Sport 1 (Deutschland)
 -Astra 19.2E -12480 V 27500 -FTA
 Arena Sport 1 Serbia
 -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
 
 18:30 Hellas Verona - Trabzonspor
 TRT Spor HD
 -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
 TRT 3 / TRT Spor
 -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
 -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
 Arena Sport 1 Serbia
 -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
 *ESPN Brasil HD
 -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 
 Czech Republic
 Fortuna Liga (First League)
 18:00 esk Budjovice - Sparta Prague
 Arena Sport 2 Serbia
 -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
 
 Germany
 Regionalliga / Bundesliga 4 (Sdwest)
 20:15 Kickers Offenbach - Ulm
 Sport 1 (Deutschland)
 -Astra 19.2E -12480 V 27500 -FTA
 
 France
 Ligue 2
 20:45 Lorient - Paris
 Arena Sport 2 Serbia
 -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
 
 
 
 Tuesday 30/07/2019
 
 Brazil
 Campeonato Brasileirão Srie A
 01:00 CS Alagoano - Grêmio
 *PFC HD
 -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *PFC
 -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *PFC Internacional
 -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *SporTV 1 HD
 -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 
 Ecuador
 Primera A
 02:15 Amrica de Quito - Deportivo Cuenca
 *Gol TV
 -SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 -SES 101.0W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)

*

Offline satelit74

  • ****
  • 13.149
Odg: Nogomet na SAT TV-u
« Odgovori #921 u: 31.07.2019, 17:47:57 »
Wednesday 31/07/2019


Europe
UEFA Champions League (2nd Qualifying Round, 2nd Legs)
18:00 Helsinki - Red Star (Crvena Zvezda) (AGG 0-2)
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

19:00 Qarabag Agdam - Dundalk (AGG 1-1)
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW

19:45 København - The New Saints (AGG 2-0)
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

Club Friendlies Tournament: Audi Cup (3rd Place Play Off)
18:00 Real Madrid - Fenerbahe
ZDF HD
-Astra 19.2E -11361 H 22000 -FTA
ZDF
-Astra 19.2E -11953 H 27500 -FTA
ITV 4
-Astra 28.2E -10758 V 22000 -FTA
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Sportitalia
-Eutelsat 5W -12627 H 35000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
-Eutelsat 9E -12341 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Ictimai TV
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -Biss
-Hotbird 13E -11296 H 27500 -Biss(Audio Only)
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Match! TV
-Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
-Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)

(Final)
20:30 Tottenham Hotspur - Bayern Mnich
ZDF HD
-Astra 19.2E -11361 H 22000 -FTA
ZDF
-Astra 19.2E -11953 H 27500 -FTA
ITV 4
-Astra 28.2E -10758 V 22000 -FTA
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Sportitalia
-Eutelsat 5W -12627 H 35000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
-Eutelsat 9E -12341 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Ictimai TV
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -Biss
-Hotbird 13E -11296 H 27500 -Biss(Audio Only)
Varzesh (Farsi) HD (tbc)
-Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10887 V 27500 -FTA
*Varzesh Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Match! TV
-Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
-Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)

Club Friendlies
18:00 Hertha Berlin - West Ham United
Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*ESPN2 Brasil HD
-SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

19:00 Liverpool - Olympique Lyonnais
*ESPN International(INET) HD
-SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
(LFC TV Feed TBC)

19:30 AEK - İstanbul Baakehir
TRT Spor HD
-Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
TRT 3 / TRT Spor
-Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
-Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA

20:00 Red Bull Salzburg - Chelsea
Sky Sport News HD (Deutschland)
-Astra 19.2E -12304 H 27500 -FTA
Sky Sport News (Deutschland)
-Astra 19.2E -10921 H 22000 -FTA
*Match! Planeta
-ABS 75E -11531 V 22000 -FTA

20:30 Angers - Arsenal
*beIN Sports Español
-Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

Spain
Club Friendlies
20:00 Tenerife - Pontevedra
*TV Canaria
-Hispasat 30W -11342 H 30000 -Biss(Abertis DTT EMU ONLY!)

22:00 Cdiz - Las Palmas
*TV Canaria
-Hispasat 30W -11342 H 30000 -Biss(Abertis DTT EMU ONLY!)



Thursday 01/08/2019

South America
CONMEBOL Copa Libertadores de Amrica (Round of 16, 2nd Legs)
00:15 Internacional - Nacional (AGG 1-0)
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

00:15 Cerro Porteño - San Lorenzo (AGG 0-0)
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*beIN Sports Español
-Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

02:30 Boca Juniors - Atltico Paranaense (AGG 1-0)
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Varzesh (Farsi) HD (tbc)
-Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10887 V 27500 -FTA
*Varzesh Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*beIN Sports Español
-Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Match! TV
-Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
-Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)

02:30 Flamengo - Emelec (AGG 0-2)
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

World
Hybrid Club Friendly
02:10 MLS All Stars - Atltico Madrid
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

*

Offline satelit74

  • ****
  • 13.149
Odg: Nogomet na SAT TV-u
« Odgovori #922 u: 01.08.2019, 17:07:45 »
Thursday 01/08/2019
 
 Europe
 UEFA Europa League (2nd Qualifying Round, 2nd Legs)
 18:15 CS U Craiova - Honvd (AGG 0-0)
 Duna World
 -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
 -Optus 152E -12608 H 22500 -FTA
 -Galaxy 97W -11966 H 22000 -FTA
 -Intelsat 58W -3840 V 27690 -FTA(C-Band)
 
 18:30 Debrecen - Torino
 M4 Sports HD (Europa)
 -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Prob Blackout
 M4 Sports HD
 -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Prob Encrypt
 (Likely Blackout/Encrypt due to Sky Sports Italia also broadcasting the match)
 
 19:00 Atromitos - Dunajsk Streda (AGG 2-1)
 ERT Sports HD
 -HellasSat 39E -12223 H 13381 -FixedCW
 
 19:00 Dinamo Tbilisi - Qabəla (AGG 2-0)
 1TV Georgia HD (Pirveli Arkhi HD)
 -Eutelsat 36E -11212 H 14400 -FTA/Biss
 1TV Georgia (Pirveli Arkhi)
 -AzerSpace 46E -11095 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
 CBC TV
 -Hotbird 13E -11296 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
 -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
 
 19:00 Maccabi Haifa - Strasbourg (AGG 1-3)
 Arena Sport 2 Serbia
 -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
 
 19:00 Nefti - Arsenal Tula (AGG 1-0)
 CBC Sport HD
 -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
 *Match! TV
 -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
 -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
 -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
 -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
 -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
 
 19:30 Progrès Niedercorn - Rangers (AGG 0-2)
 Feed TBA/TBC
 
 20:00 Olimpija - Yeni Malatyaspor (AGG 2-2)
 TRT Spor HD
 -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
 TRT 3 / TRT Spor
 -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
 -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
 
 20:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - Flora (AGG 2-1)
 RTL Nitro
 -Astra 19.2E -12188 H 27500 -FTA
 -Astra 19.2E -12663 H 22000 -FTA
 
 20:30 Vaduz - MOL Fehrvr (Videoton) (AGG 0-1)
 M4 Sports HD (Europa)
 -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
 M4 Sports HD
 -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
 
 
 
 21:00 Partizan Belgrade - Connahs Quay Nomads (AGG 1-0)
 Arena Sport 1 Serbia
 -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
 
 
 also:
 17:00 Viitorul Constanța - AA Gent (AGG 3-6) @ TVR HD & TVR 1
 18:30 Levski Sofia - AEK Larnaca (AGG 0-3) @ Diema Sport
 19:30 Ludogorets - Valur (AGG 1-1) @ Diema Sport 2
 20:45 Spartak Trnava - Lokomotiv Plovdiv (AGG 0-2) @ Diema Sport
 20:45 Osijek - CSKA Sofia (AGG 0-1) @ bTV Action
 
 Spain
 Club Friendly
 20:00 Levante - Huesca
 Aragn TV International
 -Astra 19.2E -11686 V 22000 -FTA
 *Aragn TV HD
 -Hispasat 30W -11330 H 9140 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 *Aragn TV
 -Hispasat 30W -11330 H 9140 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 
 
 
 Friday 02/08/2019
 
 South America
 CONMEBOL Copa Sudamericana (Round of 16, 2nd Leg)
 02:30 Montevideo Wanderers - Paulista Corinthians (AGG 0-2)
 Arena Sport 2 Serbia
 -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
 
 CONMEBOL Copa Libertadores de Amrica (Round of 16, 2nd Leg)
 02:30 Libertad - Grêmio (AGG 0-2)
 Arena Sport 1 Serbia
 -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
 *Match! TV
 -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
 -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
 -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
 -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
 -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
 *beIN Sports Español
 -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *beIN Sports USA
 -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

*

Offline satelit74

  • ****
  • 13.149
Odg: Nogomet na SAT TV-u
« Odgovori #923 u: 02.08.2019, 16:53:04 »
Friday 02/08/2019
 
 
 China
 Super League
 14:00 Beijing Guoan - Hebei CFFC
 *ESPN International(INET) HD
 -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 
 Europe
 Club Friendlies Tournament: Helden Cup
 18:00 Schalke 04 - Villarreal
 Sport 1 (Deutschland)
 -Astra 19.2E -12480 V 27500 -FTA
 Arena Sport 1 Serbia
 -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
 
 Club Friendlies
 19:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Valencia
 *Gol TV
 -Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT EMU ONLY!)
 
 20:45 Bournemouth - Lazio
 TRT Spor HD
 -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
 TRT 3 / TRT Spor
 -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
 -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
 
 West Asia
 WAFF Championship
 18:30 Palestine - Iraq
 KTV Sport HD / Kuwait Sport HD
 -Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
 KTV Sport / Kuwait Sport
 -Eutelsat 8W -11678 V 27500 -FTA
 -Hispasat 30W -12052 H 27500 -FTA(Americas)
 *Al Iraqiya Sports
 -Eutelsat 7.3W -12380 H 27500 -FTA
 -Badr 26E -11747 V 27500 -FTA
 *Jordan Sport
 -Eutelsat 7.3W -10930 H 27500 -FTA
 
 21:30 Lebanon - Syria
 KTV Sport HD / Kuwait Sport HD
 -Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
 KTV Sport / Kuwait Sport
 -Eutelsat 8W -11678 V 27500 -FTA
 -Hispasat 30W -12052 H 27500 -FTA(Americas)
 *Al Iraqiya Sports
 -Eutelsat 7.3W -12380 H 27500 -FTA
 -Badr 26E -11747 V 27500 -FTA
 *Jordan Sport
 -Eutelsat 7.3W -10930 H 27500 -FTA
 
 Croatia
 MAXtv Prva Liga (1.HNL)
 20:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Gorica
 Arena Sport 4 Serbia
 -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
 HNL SD
 -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss
 
 France
 Ligue 2
 20:00 Troyes - Clermont
 Arena Sport 2 Serbia
 -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
 
 Hungary
 Merkantil Bank Liga (Nemzeti Bajnoksg II)
 20:00 Gyirmt - Szombathelyi Halads
 M4 Sports HD (Europa)
 -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
 M4 Sports HD
 -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
 
 Scotland
 Championship
 20:05 Dunfermline - Dundee
 BBC Scotland HD
 -Astra 28.2E -11023 H 23000 -FTA
 BBC Scotland
 -Astra 28.2E -10803 H 22000 -FTA
 
 Belgium
 Jupiler Pro League (First Division A)
 20:30 Club Brugge - Sint Truidense
 Arena Sport 1 Serbia
 -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
 
 England
 EFL Championship
 20:45 Luton Town - Middlesbrough
 
 BETFRED TV2 (ID: "BETFRED TV (TTV) CISCO 4")(Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
 -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**) -
 *SportsMax 2 North
 -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *ESPN Brasil HD
 -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 
 
 
 Saturday 03/08/2019
 
 Mexico
 Ascenso MX
 00:00 Potros UAEM - Correcaminos UAT
 *Gol TV
 -SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 -SES 101.0W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)
 
 Brazil
 Campeonato Brasileirão Srie B
 00:15 Londrina - Atltico GO
 *PFC HD
 -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *PFC
 -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *PFC Internacional
 -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *SporTV 1 HD
 -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 
 02:30 Guarani - Bragantino
 *PFC HD
 -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *PFC
 -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *PFC Internacional
 -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *SporTV 1 HD
 -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

*

Offline satelit74

  • ****
  • 13.149
Odg: Nogomet na SAT TV-u
« Odgovori #924 u: 03.08.2019, 10:54:49 »
Saturday 03/08/2019
 
 
 France
 Trophe des Champions
 13:30 Paris Saint Germain - Stade Rennais
 Arena Sport 1 Serbia
 -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
 *IRIB Varzesh
 -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
 -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
 *beIN Sports Español
 -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *beIN Sports USA
 -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 
 England
 EFL League Two
 13:30 Salford City - Stevenage
 -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
 *SportsMax 2 North
 -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 
 EFL Championship
 16:00 Barnsley - Fulham
 *SportsMax 2 North
 -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 
 18:30 Nottingham Forest - West Bromwich Albion
 BETFRED TV3 (ID: "BETFRED VIRTUAL - CISCO 5")
 -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
 *ESPN International(INET) HD
 -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *SportsMax 2 North
 -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 
 Germany
 Bundesliga 3 / Liga 3
 14:00 Hallescher - Chemnitz
 MDR Thuringen / Sachsen / S-Anhalt HD
 -Astra 28.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA
 MDR Thuringen / Sachsen / S-Anhalt
 -Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500 -FTA
 
 Europe
 Club Friendlies
 15:00 Werder Bremen - Everton
 Sky Sport News HD (Deutschland)
 -Astra 19.2E -12304 H 27500 -FTA
 Sky Sport News (Deutschland)
 -Astra 19.2E -10921 H 22000 -FTA
 
 15:30 Hoffenheim - Sevilla
 *ESPN International(INET) HD
 -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 
 15:30 RB Leipzig - Aston Villa
 *ESPN2 Brasil HD
 -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 
 16:00 West Ham United - Athletic Bilbao
 Arena Sport 1 Serbia
 -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
 *ESPN Brasil HD
 -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 
 16:30 Bournemouth - Olympique Lyonnais
 Arena Sport 3 Serbia
 -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
 
 17:00 Borussia Mnchengladbach - Chelsea
 Sport 1 (Deutschland)
 -Astra 19.2E -12480 V 27500 -FTA
 *Match! Planeta
 -ABS 75E -11531 V 22000 -FTA
 
 19:30 Monaco - Sampdoria
 L'quipe 21 HD
 -Eutelsat 5W -12648 V 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 20 Mediasat
 -Eutelsat 5W -12669 H 35000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 
 Brazil
 Campeonato Brasileirão Srie B
 16:00 Brasil de Pelotas - Vitria
 *PFC HD
 -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *PFC
 -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *PFC Internacional
 -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *SporTV 1 HD
 -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 
 22:00 Paran - Amrica Mineiro
 *PFC HD
 -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *PFC
 -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *PFC Internacional
 -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *SporTV 1 HD
 -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 
 Belgium
 Jupiler Pro League (First Division A)
 18:00 Standard Liège - Zulte Waregem
 Arena Sport 2 Serbia
 -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
 *Football HD
 -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
 -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
 
 Ecuador
 Primera A
 18:00 Amrica de Quito - Independiente del Valle
 *Gol TV
 -SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 -SES 101.0W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)
 
 20:15 Mushuc Runa - Aucas
 *Gol TV
 -SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 -SES 101.0W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)
 
 22:30 Fuerza Amarilla - Guayaquil City
 *Gol TV
 -SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 -SES 101.0W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)
 
 Netherlands
 Eredivisie
 18:30 Vitesse - Ajax
 *ESPN International(INET) HD
 -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 
 20:45 Twente - PSV
 *ESPN International(INET) HD
 -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 
 World
 Club Friendlies Tournament: International Champions Cup
 18:35 Manchester United - AC Milan
 TRT Spor HD
 -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
 TRT 3 / TRT Spor
 -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
 -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
 CBC Sport HD (tbc)
 -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
 Sport 1 (Deutschland) (from 19:00 after Borussia Mnchengladbach-Chelsea)
 -Astra 19.2E -12480 V 27500 -FTA
 Sportitalia
 -Eutelsat 5W -12627 H 35000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 -Eutelsat 9E -12341 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 Varzesh (Farsi) HD (tbc)
 -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10887 V 27500 -FTA
 *Varzesh Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
 -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
 -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
 *SportsMax 1 HD
 -Intelsat 53W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)
 *TV Record HD
 -SES 47.5W -3889 L 19200 -FTA(C-Band)
 *TV Record
 -SES 22W -3724 L 30000 -FTA(C-Band)
 -SES 47.5W -3871 L 9600 -FTA(C-Band)
 
 19:00 Atltico San Luis - Atltico Madrid
 *Gol TV
 -Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT EMU ONLY!)
 
 Switzerland
 Axpo Super League
 19:00 Thun - Basel
 Arena Sport 3 Serbia
 -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
 
 Croatia
 MAXtv Prva Liga (1.HNL)
 19:00 Istra 1961 - Varadin
 Arena Sport 4 Serbia
 -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
 HNL SD
 -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss
 
 21:00 Rijeka - Slaven Belupo
 Arena Sport 4 Serbia
 -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
 HNL SD
 -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss
 
 Hungary
 OTP Bank Liga (Nemzeti Bajnoksg I)
 19:30 jpest - Pusks
 M4 Sports HD (Europa)
 -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
 M4 Sports HD
 -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
 
 Serbia
 Ling Long Super Liga
 20:00 Vojvodina - Rad Beograd
 Arena Sport 1 Serbia
 -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
 
 Germany
 DFL Supercup
 20:30 Borussia Dortmund - Bayern Mnich
 ZDF HD
 -Astra 19.2E -11361 H 22000 -FTA
 ZDF
 -Astra 19.2E -11953 H 27500 -FTA
 Varzesh (Farsi) HD
 -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10887 V 27500 -FTA
 *Kanal D HD
 -Turksat 42E -12245 H 27500 -FTA
 *Kanal D
 -Turksat 42E -11977 H 27500 -FTA
 *Varzesh Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
 -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
 -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
 *IRIB Varzesh
 -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
 -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
 *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
 -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
 
 Spain
 Club Friendly
 20:00 Gimn*stic - Real Zaragoza
 Aragn TV International
 -Astra 19.2E -11686 V 22000 -FTA
 *Aragn TV HD
 -Hispasat 30W -11330 H 9140 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 *Aragn TV
 -Hispasat 30W -11330 H 9140 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 
 United States of America & Canada
 MLS (Major League Soccer)
 23:00 Atlanta United - LA Galaxy
 Arena Sport 3 Serbia
 -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
 BETFRED TV3 (ID: "BETFRED VIRTUAL - CISCO 5")
 -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
 
 Colombia
 Liga guila (Categora Primera A)
 23:00 Unin Magdalena - Medelln
 *RCN Nuestra Tele
 -SES 40.5W -4021 R 3200 -Tandberg(**)(C-Band)
 
 
 
 Sunday 04/08/2019
 
 Colombia
 Liga guila (Categora Primera A)
 00:00 Deportivo Cali - La Equidad
 *RCN TV HD
 -SES 40.5W -4009 R 9240 -Tandberg(**)(C-Band)
 *RCN TV
 -SES 40.5W -4009 R 9240 -Tandberg(**)(C-Band)
 -SES 40.5W -4021 R 3200 -Tandberg(**)(C-Band)
 
 United States of America & Canada
 MLS (Major League Soccer)
 00:00 New York Red Bulls - Toronto
 FreeSports HD (ID: "52575")
 -Astra 28.2E -11426 V 27500 -FTA
 FreeSports
 -Astra 28.2E -11426 V 27500 -FTA
 
 02:00 Cincinnati - Vancouver Whitecaps
 Arena Sport 1 Serbia
 -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
 
 04:00 Real Salt Lake - New York City
 FreeSports HD (ID: "52575")
 -Astra 28.2E -11426 V 27500 -FTA
 FreeSports
 -Astra 28.2E -11426 V 27500 -FTA
 
 Brazil
 Campeonato Brasileirão Srie A (Clssico-Rei)
 00:00 Cear - Fortaleza
 *PFC HD
 -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *PFC
 -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *PFC Internacional
 -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 
 Campeonato Brasileirão Srie A
 00:15 Vila Nova - Figueirense
 *SporTV 1 HD
 -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

*

Offline satelit74

  • ****
  • 13.149
Odg: Nogomet na SAT TV-u
« Odgovori #925 u: 04.08.2019, 16:45:02 »
Sunday 04/08/2019
 
 
 Germany
 Regionalliga / Bundesliga 4 (Bayern)
 11:00 Buchbach - Trkgc Mnich
 Sport 1 (Deutschland)
 -Astra 19.2E -12480 V 27500 -FTA
 
 Europe
 Club Friendlies
 14:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Valência
 Sport 1 (Deutschland)
 -Astra 19.2E -12480 V 27500 -FTA
 *ESPN Brasil HD
 -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *Gol TV
 -Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT EMU ONLY!)
 
 Club Friendlies Tournament: Trofeo Joan Gamper
 20:00 Barcelona Arsenal
 ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
 -Telstar 15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
 *Sharjah Sport HD
 -Eutelsat 8W -11013 V 27500 -FTA
 *Sharjah Sport
 -Eutelsat 8W -11013 V 27500 -FTA
 *IRIB Varzesh
 -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
 -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
 *ESPN Brasil HD
 -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 
 Belgium
 Jupiler Pro League (First Division A)
 14:30 Gent - Eupen
 Arena Sport 2 Serbia
 -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
 
 Scotland
 Ladbrokes Premiership
 14:30 Kilmarnock - Rangers
 Input Media Group 1080i HD Dirty 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "GCUK Enc 4")
 -Eutelsat 7E -11190 V 7200 -Biss
 Arena Sport 1 Serbia
 -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
 BETFRED TV3 (ID: "BETFRED VIRTUAL - CISCO 5")(Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
 -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
 
 England
 FA Community Shield
 16:00 Liverpool - Manchester City
 *Varzesh Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
 -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
 -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
 *IRIB TV 3 HD
 -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
 *IRIB TV 3
 -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
 -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
 -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
 -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
 *Match! TV
 -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
 -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
 -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
 -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
 -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
 
 EFL Championship
 17:30 Bristol City - Leeds United
 Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 2 Eurasia) (tbc)
 -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
 BETFRED TV3 (ID: "BETFRED VIRTUAL - CISCO 5")(Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
 -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**) -thx Informed (Key: Click Here)
 *ESPN International(INET) HD
 -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 
 World
 Club Friendlies Tournament: International Champions Cup
 16:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Inter Milan (Internazionale)
 TRT Spor HD
 -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
 TRT 3 / TRT Spor
 -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
 -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
 CBC Sport HD
 -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
 Sport 1 (Deutschland)
 -Astra 19.2E -12480 V 27500 -FTA
 Sportitalia
 -Eutelsat 5W -12627 H 35000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 -Eutelsat 9E -12341 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 TV Varzish HD (Sport) Farsi
 -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10887 V 27500 -FTA
 *IRIB Varzesh
 -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
 -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
 *SportsMax 2 North
 -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *TV Record HD
 -SES 47.5W -3889 L 19200 -FTA(C-Band)
 *TV Record
 -SES 22W -3724 L 30000 -FTA(C-Band)
 -SES 47.5W -3871 L 9600 -FTA(C-Band)
 *Football HD
 -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
 -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
 
 Club Friendly
 21:00 RCA Casablanca - Real Betis
 Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
 -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
 Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
 -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
 Arryadia / RTM3
 -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 *Arryadia TNT
 -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 
 Czech Republic
 Fortuna Liga (First League)
 16:30 Karvin - Slavia Prague
 Arena Sport 4 Serbia
 -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
 
 Norway
 Eliteserien
 18:00 Viking - Molde
 Arena Sport 3 Serbia
 -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
 
 20:00 Vålerenga - Kristiansund
 Arena Sport 2 Serbia
 -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
 
 Croatia
 MAXtv Prva Liga (1.HNL)
 18:00 Hajduk Split - Lokomotiva Zagreb
 HNL SD
 -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss
 
 20:00 Osijek - Inter Zaprei
 HNL SD
 -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss
 
 Hungary
 OTP Bank Liga (Nemzeti Bajnoksg I)
 18:00 Disgyr VTK - Budapest Honvd
 M4 Sports HD (Europa)
 -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
 M4 Sports HD
 -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
 
 West Asia
 WAFF Championship
 18:30 Jordan Bahrain
 KTV Sport HD / Kuwait Sport HD
 -Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
 KTV Sport / Kuwait Sport
 -Eutelsat 8W -11678 V 27500 -FTA
 -Hispasat 30W -12052 H 27500 -FTA(Americas)
 *Al Iraqiya Sports
 -Eutelsat 7.3W -12380 H 27500 -FTA
 -Badr 26E -11747 V 27500 -FTA
 *Jordan Sport
 -Eutelsat 7.3W -10930 H 27500 -FTA
 
 21:30 Saudi Arabia - Kuwait
 KTV Sport HD / Kuwait Sport HD
 -Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
 KTV Sport / Kuwait Sport
 -Eutelsat 8W -11678 V 27500 -FTA
 -Hispasat 30W -12052 H 27500 -FTA(Americas)
 *Al Iraqiya Sports
 -Eutelsat 7.3W -12380 H 27500 -FTA
 -Badr 26E -11747 V 27500 -FTA
 *Jordan Sport
 -Eutelsat 7.3W -10930 H 27500 -FTA
 
 Serbia
 Ling Long Super Liga
 20:00 Partizan Belgrade - Mava abac
 Arena Sport 1 Serbia
 -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
 
 Spain
 Club Friendly
 20:00 Huesca - Castelln
 Aragn TV International
 -Astra 19.2E -11686 V 22000 -FTA
 *Aragn TV HD
 -Hispasat 30W -11330 H 9140 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 *Aragn TV
 -Hispasat 30W -11330 H 9140 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 
 Ecuador
 Primera A
 21:00 LDU Quito - Macar
 *Gol TV
 -SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 -SES 101.0W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)
 
 23:15 Universidad Catlica - Barcelona
 *Gol TV
 -SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 -SES 101.0W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)
 
 Portugal
 Super Cup
 21:45 Benfica Sporting Clube de Portugal
 RTPi / RTP Internacional
 -Hotbird 13E -11334 H 27500 -FTA
 -Intelsat 27.5W -3838 R 7234 -FTA(C-Band)
 *RTP frica
 -Intelsat 27.5W -3838 R 7234 -FTA(C-Band)
 *RTP Internacional sia
 -Asiasat 100.5E -3700 V 30000 -FTA(C-Band)
 *RTP Internacional America
 -Telstar 63W -11710 V 3200 -FTA
 -Galaxy 97W -12060 H 22000 -FTA
 -Intelsat 55.5W -4101 V 2320 -FTA(C-Band)
 
 United States of America & Canada
 MLS (Major League Soccer)
 22:00 Minnesota United - Portland Timbers
 ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
 -Telstar 15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
 Arena Sport 2 Serbia
 -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
 *ESPN2 Brasil HD
 -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 
 Brazil
 Campeonato Brasileirão Srie A
 22:00 Bahia - Flamengo
 *PFC HD
 -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *PFC
 -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *PFC Internacional
 -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 
 
 
 Monday 05/08/2019
 
 Brazil
 Campeonato Brasileirão Srie A
 00:00 Corinthians - Palmeiras
 *PFC HD
 -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *PFC
 -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *PFC Internacional
 -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 
 Colombia
 Liga guila (Categora Primera A)
 00:00 Junior - Amrica de Cali
 *RCN TV HD
 -SES 40.5W -4009 R 9240 -Tandberg(**)(C-Band)
 *RCN TV
 -SES 40.5W -4009 R 9240 -Tandberg(**)(C-Band)
 -SES 40.5W -4021 R 3200 -Tandberg(**)(C-Band)
 *RCN Nuestra Tele
 -SES 40.5W -4021 R 3200 -Tandberg(**)(C-Band)
 
 United States of America & Canada
 MLS (Major League Soccer) (Eastern Conference)
 01:30 DC United - Philadelphia Union
 FreeSports HD (ID: "52575")
 -Astra 28.2E -11426 V 27500 -FTA
 FreeSports
 -Astra 28.2E -11426 V 27500 -FTA
 Arena Sport 1 Serbia
 -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
 
 (Western Conference)
 04:00 Seattle Sounders - Sporting Kansas City
 FreeSports HD (ID: "52575")
 -Astra 28.2E -11426 V 27500 -FTA
 FreeSports
 -Astra 28.2E -11426 V 27500 -FTA
 -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

*

Offline satelit74

  • ****
  • 13.149
Odg: Nogomet na SAT TV-u
« Odgovori #926 u: 07.08.2019, 17:19:49 »
Wednesday 07/08/2019
 
 
 World
 Suruga Bank Championship
 12:00 Shonan Bellmare - Atltico PR
 *ESPN Brasil HD
 -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 
 West Asia
 WAFF Championship
 18:30 Bahrain - Saudi Arabia
 KTV Sport HD / Kuwait Sport HD
 -Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
 KTV Sport / Kuwait Sport
 -Eutelsat 8W -11678 V 27500 -FTA
 -Hispasat 30W -12052 H 27500 -FTA(Americas)
 *Al Iraqiya Sports
 -Eutelsat 7.3W -12380 H 27500 -FTA
 -Badr 26E -11747 V 27500 -FTA
 *Jordan Sport
 -Eutelsat 7.3W -10930 H 27500 -FTA
 
 21:30 Kuwait - Jordan
 KTV Sport HD / Kuwait Sport HD
 -Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
 KTV Sport / Kuwait Sport
 -Eutelsat 8W -11678 V 27500 -FTA
 -Hispasat 30W -12052 H 27500 -FTA(Americas)
 *Al Iraqiya Sports
 -Eutelsat 7.3W -12380 H 27500 -FTA
 -Badr 26E -11747 V 27500 -FTA
 *Jordan Sport
 -Eutelsat 7.3W -10930 H 27500 -FTA
 
 Europe
 Club Friendly
 19:00 RB Salzburg - Real Madrid
 Arena Sport 2 Serbia
 -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
 *ESPN Brasil HD
 -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 
 UEFA Champions League (3rd Qualifying Round, 1st Legs)
 19:00 Krasnodar - Porto
 Arena Sport 1 Serbia
 -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
 *Football HD
 -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
 -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
 *Match! TV
 -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
 -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
 -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
 -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
 -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
 
 19:45 İstanbul Baakehir - Olympiacos
 TRT Spor HD
 -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
 TRT 3 / TRT Spor
 -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
 -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
 
 21:00 CFR Cluj - Celtic
 Premier Sports Feed TBC
 
 Hungary
 Merkantil Bank Liga (Nemzeti Bajnoksg II)
 19:00 MTK Budapest - Budars
 M4 Sports HD (Europa)
 -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
 M4 Sports HD
 -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
 
 Turkey
 TFF Sper Kupa
 19:45 Akhisarspor - Galatasaray
 ATV Avrupa
 -Turksat 42E -11883 V 4800 -FTA
 -Galaxy 97W -11836 V 20770 -FTA
 *ATV HD
 -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA
 *ATV Turkey
 -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA
 
 Spain
 Club Friendlies
 20:30 Real Zaragoza - Alavs
 Aragn TV International
 -Astra 19.2E -11686 V 22000 -FTA
 *Aragn TV HD
 -Hispasat 30W -11330 H 9140 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 *Aragn TV
 -Hispasat 30W -11330 H 9140 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 
 21:30 Real Betis - Las Palmas
 *TV Canaria
 -Hispasat 30W -11342 H 30000 -Biss(Abertis DTT EMU ONLY!)
 
 
 
 Thursday 08/08/2019
 
 Europe
 Club Friendly
 01:05 Barcelona - Napoli
 *Varzesh Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
 -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
 -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
 *Match! TV
 -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
 -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
 -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
 -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
 -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
 
 Brazil
 Campeonato Brasileirão Srie B
 00:15 Corinthians - Gois
 *PFC HD
 -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *PFC
 -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *PFC Internacional
 -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 
 Copa do Brasil (Semi Final, 1st Leg)
 02:30 Cruzeiro - Internacional
 Arena Sport 1 Serbia
 -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

*

Offline satelit74

  • ****
  • 13.149
Odg: Nogomet na SAT TV-u
« Odgovori #927 u: 09.08.2019, 17:49:12 »
Friday 09/08/2019[/size]TurkeyClub Friendly: TSYD Ankara Kupasında19:00 Ankaragc - GenlerbirliğiTRT Spor HD-Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA-Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTATRT 3 / TRT Spor-Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA-Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA-Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTASerbiaLing Long Super Liga20:00 Crvena Zvezda - Mladost LuaniArena Sport 1 Serbia-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)ScotlandLadbrokes Championship20:05 Partick Thistle - Dundee UnitedBBC Scotland HD-Astra 28.2E -11023 H 23000 -FTABBC Scotland-Astra 28.2E -10803 H 22000 -FTABelgiumJupiler Pro League (First Division A)20:30 Anderlecht - MechelenArena Sport 4 Serbia-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)Sportitalia-Eutelsat 5W -12627 H 35000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)-Eutelsat 9E -12341 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)GermanyDFB Pokal20:45 Uerdingen 05 - Borussia DortmundSport 1 (Deutschland)-Astra 19.2E -12480 V 27500 -FTAArena Sport 3 Serbia-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)*ESPN International(INET) HD-SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)*Match! Planeta-ABS 75E -11531 V 22000 -FTA*BBTV Channel 7 HD-Vinasat 131.8E -11630 V 30000 -FTA-Thaicom 78.5E -3834 H 8000 -Biss(C-Band)-Thaicom 78.5E -4080 H 30000 -Biss(C-Band)-Thaicom 78.5E -11640 H 30000 -Biss*BBTV Channel 7-Thaicom 78.5E -3800 H 30000 -FTA(C-Band)-Thaicom 78.5E -3827 H 4700 -FTA(C-Band)-Thaicom 78.5E -3841 H 2900 -Biss(C-Band)-Thaicom 78.5E -3920 H 30000 -Biss(C-Band)-Thaicom 78.5E -12355 H 30000 -Biss(also on TVSH/RTSH TV, likely only RTSH Sport thou)FranceLigue 120:45 Monaco - Olympique LyonnaisTrkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia)-Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTAArena Sport 2 Serbia-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)*TV5 Monde Afrique-Eutelsat 3.1E -11481 H 45000 -FTA(Africa)-Astra 4.8E -12015 V 29950 -FTA(Africa)*Football HD-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)*beIN Sports Español-Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)*beIN Sports USA-Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)EnglandThe Premier League21:00 Liverpool - Norwich CityBETFRED TV2 or TV3 (ID: "BETFRED TV (TTV) CISCO 4" or "BETFRED VIRTUAL - CISCO 5")(Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)-Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**) -*ESPN Brasil HD-SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)*Varzesh Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)*Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss*Premier League TV / PLTV-Eutelsat 172E -4160 V 5000 -FTA(C-Band)*H2 Armenia-Intelsat 60E -11498 H 7270 -Biss(also on NBC Sports Network & Diema Sport 2)PortugalLiga NOS (Primeira Liga)21:30 Portimonense - Belenenses*Gol TV-SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)-SES 101.0W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)Saturday 10/08/2019 BrazilCampeonato Brasileirão Srie A00:15 Operrio PR - Vila Nova*PFC HD-Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)-Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)-Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)*PFC-Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)*PFC Internacional-Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)*SporTV 1 HD-Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band[/color]