Pozdrav Gost

Nogomet na SAT TV-u

  • 970 Odgovora
  • 367416 Hitova

0 lanova i 1 Gost pregledava ovu temu.

*

Offline satelit74

  • ****
  • 13.149
Odg: Nogomet na SAT TV-u
« Odgovori #944 u: 29.08.2019, 15:50:58 »
Thursday 29/08/2019
 
 
 West Asia
 U19 Federation Championship
 16:00 Qatar - Bahrain
 Palestine Sport
 -Badr 26E -11958 H 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 8W -12645 H 27500 -FTA
 
 Tunisia
 CLP-1 (Championnat de la Ligue Professionnelle 1)
 17:30 Ben Guerdane - JS Kairouanaise
 Tunisia National 1 / Al Watania 1
 -Eutelsat 7.3W -10796 V 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 7.3W -11658 V 27500 -FTA
 -Hotbird 13E -12149 V 27500 -FTA
 -Badr 26E -12643 H 27500 -FTA
 -Arabsat 30.5E -12512 H 12000 FTA
 
 Saudi Arabia
 Prince Mohamed Bin Salman Cup League (Pro League)
 17:45 Al Adalh - Damac
 *KSA Sports 1 HD
 -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
 -Badr 26E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
 -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
 -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11823 H 27500 -FTA(East Beam)
 KSA Sports 1
 -Badr 26E -12015 H 27500 -FTA
 -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
 -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
 
 18:20 Al Fayha - Al Hazem
 *KSA Sport 2 HD
 -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
 -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
 -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12418 V 27500 -FTA
 -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
 -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11823 H 27500 -FTA
 KSA Sport 2
 -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
 -Arabsat 20E -3884 R 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
 -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
 
 Europe
 UEFA Europa League (Play Offs, 2nd Legs)
 18:00 Qarabağ - Linfield (AGG 2-3)
 CBC Sport HD
 -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
 (also BBC Online Coverage)
 
 19:00 Molde - Partizan Belgrade
 Arena Sport 1 Serbia
 -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
 
 19:00 AIK - Celtic (AGG 0-2)
 (Premier Sports Feed TBC)
 
 19:15 Spartak Moscow - Sporting Braga (AGG 0-1)
 Arena Sport 3 Serbia
 -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
 *Match! TV
 -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
 -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
 -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
 -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
 -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
 *Football HD
 -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
 -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
 -ABS 74.9E -12252 H 10000 -FTA
 
 19:30 Trabzonspor - AEK Athens (AGG 3-1)
 TRT Spor HD (Likely Delayed Coverage)
 -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
 TRT 3 / TRT Spor (Likely Delayed Coverage)
 -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
 -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
 
 
 20:00 Ferencvros - Sūduva (AGG 0-0)
 M4 Sports HD (Europa)
 -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
 M4 Sports HD
 -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
 
 20:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - Strasbourg (AGG 0-1)
 RTL Nitro
 -Astra 19.2E -12188 H 27500 -FTA
 -Astra 19.2E -12663 H 22000 -FTA
 
 20:45 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Torino (AGG 3-2)
 TV8 Italy
 -Eutelsat 5W -12543 H 34200 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 (also on Diema Sport 2 & Premier Sports Feed TBC)
 
 20:45 Rangers - Legia Warsaw (AGG 0-0)
 Arena Sport 2 Serbia
 -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
 
 International Womens Friendly
 19:15 Belgium - England
 BBC Two HD / Wales HD
 -Astra 28.2E -10847 V 23000 -FTA
 -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
 BBC Two England / Wales / NI
 -Astra 28.2E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
 -Astra 28.2E -10788 V 22000 -FTA
 -Astra 28.2E -10818 V 22000 -FTA
 -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
 
 MENA (Middle East & North Africa)
 Mohammed VI Champions Cup
 18:00 Shabab Al Ordon - toile du Sahel
 Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1 HD
 -Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 7.3W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
 -Al Yah 52.5E 11938 H 27500 -FTA
 -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
 *Abu Dhabi Sports 1 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1
 -Al Yah 52.5E 12054 H 27500 -FTA
 -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
 
 18:00 Al Quwa Al Jawiya - Al Salmiyah
 *Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2 HD) / AD Sports 2 HD
 -Eutelsat 7.3W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
 *Abu Dhabi Sports 2 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2) / AD Sports 2
 -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
 -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
 
 Qatar
 Stars League
 18:20 Al Duhail - Al Arabi
 *Alkass One HD
 -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
 -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11678 H 27500 -FTA
 
 
 Friday 30/08/2019
 
 South America
 Copa Libertadores de America (CONMEBOL Libertadores, Qtr Finals, 2nd Legs)
 00:15 Cerro Porteño - River Plate (AGG 0-2)
 Arena Sport 1 Serbia
 -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
 *beIN Sports Español
 -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *beIN Sports USA
 -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *Match! TV
 -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
 -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
 -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
 -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
 -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
 
 CONMEBOL Copa Sudamericana (Qtr Final, 2nd Leg)
 02:30 Fluminense - Paulista Corinthians (AGG 0-0)
 Arena Sport 1 Serbia
 -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
 *beIN Sports Español
 -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *beIN Sports USA
 -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

*

Offline satelit74

  • ****
  • 13.149
Odg: Nogomet na SAT TV-u
« Odgovori #945 u: 30.08.2019, 15:05:50 »
Friday 30/08/2019
 
 
 West Asia
 U19 Federation Championship (3rd Place Play Off & Final)
 15:00 Jordan - Palestine
 Palestine Sport
 -Badr 26E -11958 H 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 8W -12645 H 27500 -FTA
 
 18:30 Iraq - United Arab Emirates
 Palestine Sport
 -Badr 26E -11958 H 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 8W -12645 H 27500 -FTA
 
 Qatar
 Stars League
 16:10 Al Khor - Umm Salal
 *Alkass Two HD
 -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
 -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11678 H 27500 -FTA
 
 18:20 Al Rayyan - Al Garrafa
 *Alkass One HD
 -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
 -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11678 H 27500 -FTA
 *BeIN Sports HD Global/MENA
 -Eutelsat 8W -11054 H 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11566 H 27500 -FTA
 
 United Arab Emirates
 Arabian Gulf Cup
 17:00 Ittihad Kalba - Al Dhafra
 Dubai Sports 1 HD
 -Hotbird 13E -12399 H 29900 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 7.3W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
 *Dubai Sports 3 HD
 -Chinasat 98E -12560 V 43200 -FTA
 Dubai Sports 3
 -Badr 26E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 7.3W -12418 H 27500 -FTA
 -AsiaSat 100.5E -3660 V 27500 -FTA
 Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1 HD
 -Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 7.3W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
 -Al Yah 52.5E 11938 H 27500 -FTA
 -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
 *Abu Dhabi Sports 1 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1
 -Al Yah 52.5E 12054 H 27500 -FTA
 -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
 *Sharjah Sport HD
 -Eutelsat 8W -11013 V 27500 -FTA
 *Sharjah Sport
 -Eutelsat 8W -11013 V 27500 -FTA
 
 19:30 Fujairah - Ajman
 Dubai Sports 1 HD
 -Hotbird 13E -12399 H 29900 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 7.3W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
 *Dubai Sports 3 HD
 -Chinasat 98E -12560 V 43200 -FTA
 Dubai Sports 3
 -Badr 26E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 7.3W -12418 H 27500 -FTA
 -AsiaSat 100.5E -3660 V 27500 -FTA
 *Abu Dhabi Sports 4 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 4) / AD Sports 4 HD
 -Eutelsat 7.3W -11373 H 27500 -FTA
 -Nilesat 7W -12092 V 27500 -FTA
 *Sharjah Sport HD
 -Eutelsat 8W -11013 V 27500 -FTA
 *Sharjah Sport
 -Eutelsat 8W -11013 V 27500 -FTA
 
 Saudi Arabia
 Prince Mohammed Bin Salman Cup League (Pro League)
 17:55 Al Shabab - Al Faisaly
 *KSA Sports 2 HD
 -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
 -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
 -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12418 V 27500 -FTA
 -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
 -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11823 H 27500 -FTA
 KSA Sports 2
 -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
 -Arabsat 20E -3884 R 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
 -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
 
 19:40 Al Fateh - Al Nassr
 *KSA Sports 1 HD
 -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
 -Badr 26E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
 -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
 -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11823 H 27500 -FTA(East Beam)
 KSA Sports 1
 -Badr 26E -12015 H 27500 -FTA
 -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
 -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
 
 19:40 Al Wehda - Abha
 *KSA Sports +1 HD
 -Badr 26E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
 -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11823 H 27500 -FTA(East Beam)
 KSA Sports +1
 -Badr 26E -12015 H 27500 -FTA
 -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
 
 MENA (Middle East & North Africa)
 Mohammed VI Champions Cup
 19:00 Nejmeh - ES Tunis
 *Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2 HD) / AD Sports 2 HD
 -Eutelsat 7.3W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
 *Abu Dhabi Sports 2 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2) / AD Sports 2
 -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
 -Al Yah 52.5E 12054 H 27500 -FTA
 -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
 
 20:00 Al Hilal Omdurman - Al Wasl
 Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1 HD
 -Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 7.3W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
 -Al Yah 52.5E 11938 H 27500 -FTA
 -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
 *Abu Dhabi Sports 1 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1
 -Al Yah 52.5E 12054 H 27500 -FTA
 -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
 
 Spain
 La Liga Santander (Primera Divisin)
 20:00 Sevilla - Celta de Vigo
 CBC Sport HD
 -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
 Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia)
 -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
 *ESPN Brasil HD
 -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *SportsMax 2 North
 -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *beIN Sports Espanol
 -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *Signal-3 (tbc)
 -Eutelsat 10E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
 *Signal-6 (tbc)
 -Eutelsat 10E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
 (also on Sport+ HD Bulgaria)
 
 22:00 Athletic Bilbao - Real Sociedad
 CBC Sport HD
 -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
 Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia)
 -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
 *Match! TV
 -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
 -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
 -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
 -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
 -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
 *beIN Sports Español
 -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *beIN Sports USA [Simulcast]
 -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *Signal-3 (tbc)
 -Eutelsat 10E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
 *Signal-6 (tbc)
 -Eutelsat 10E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
 *Gol TV
 -Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT EMU ONLY!)
 (also on Sport+ HD Bulgaria)
 
 France
 Dominos Ligue 2
 20:00 Caen - Le Havre
 Arena Sport 3 Serbia
 -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
 
 Ligue 1 Conforama
 20:45 Metz - Paris Saint Germain
 Arena Sport 1 Serbia
 -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
 *Football HD
 -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
 -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
 -ABS 74.9E -12252 H 10000 -FTA
 *beIN Sports USA [Simulcast]
 -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 
 Croatia
 MAXtv Prva Liga (1.HNL)
 20:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - Slaven Belupo
 HNL SD
 -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss
 
 Europe
 UEFA Womens Euro 2021 (Qualifiers, Groups A&E)
 20:00 Slovenia - Russia
 *Match! TV
 -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
 -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
 -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
 -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
 -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
 
 20:35 Scotland - Cyprus
 BBC Alba
 -Astra 28.2E -10803 H 22000 -FTA
 
 Egypt
 WE Cup
 20:00 Pyramids - Haras El Hodood
 *On Sport HD
 -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
 *On Sport
 -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
 
 Scotland
 Ladbrokes Championship
 20:05 Inverness Caledonian Thistle - Greenock Morton
 BBC Scotland HD
 -Astra 28.2E -11023 H 23000 -FTA
 BBC Scotland
 -Astra 28.2E -10803 H 22000 -FTA
 
 Germany
 Bundesliga
 20:30 Borussia Mnchengladbach - RB Leipzig
 *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
 -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
 (also on Eurosport 2 Bulgaria)
 
 England
 EFL Championship
 20:45 Cardiff City - Fulham
 BETFRED TV2 or TV3 (ID: "BETFRED TV (TTV) CISCO 4" or "BETFRED VIRTUAL - CISCO 5")(Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
 -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
 *ESPN Extra HD
 -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *SportsMax 1 HD
 -Intelsat 53W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)
 (also on Diema Sport 2)
 
 Italy
 Serie A TIM (Serie A)
 20:45 Bologna - SPAL
 Arena Sport 2 Serbia
 -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
 
 Wales
 The Cymru Premier (Uwch Gynghrair Cymru)
 21:00 Airbus UK Broughton - Caernarfon Town
 S4C HD
 -Astra 28.2E -11306 H 27500 -FTA
 S4C
 -Astra 28.2E -11344 V 27500 -FTA
 
 
 Saturday 31/08/2019
 
 Argentina
 Superliga
 00:00 Lans - Central Cordoba
 Arena Sport 1 Serbia
 -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
 
 Brazil
 Campeonato Brasileirao Serie B
 00:15 Paran - Vila Nova
 *PFC HD
 -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *PFC
 -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *PFC Internacional
 -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *SporTV 1 HD
 -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 
 02:30 Vitoria - Botafogo
 *PFC HD
 -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *PFC
 -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *PFC Internacional
 -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *SporTV 1 HD
 -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

*

Offline satelit74

  • ****
  • 13.149
Odg: Nogomet na SAT TV-u
« Odgovori #946 u: 31.08.2019, 16:53:21 »
Saturday 31/08/2019

Europe
UEFA Womens Euro 2021 (Qualifiers)
12:30 Germany - Montenegro
ARD HD / Das Erste HD
-Astra 19.2E -11494 H 22000 -FTA
ARD / Das Erste
-Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA

Womens International Friendly
21:00 France - Spain
M6 Swiss HD
-Eutelsat 9E -12034 V 27500 -FTA
M6 HD
-Eutelsat 5W -11509 H 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

England
The Premier League
13:30 Southampton - Manchester United
Varzish TV HD (Farsi)
-Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10887 V 27500 -FTA
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*Football HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
-ABS 74.9E -12252 H 10000 -FTA
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*H2 Armenia
-Intelsat 60E -11498 H 7270 -Biss
(also on Diema Sport 2 & NBC Sports Network)

16:00 Chelsea - Sheffield United
TRT Spor HD
-Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
TRT 3 / TRT Spor
-Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
-Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
RTS1 Senegal
-Eutelsat 9E -11881 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 3.1E -3772 R 6000 -FTA(C-Band)
-Eutelsat 5W -3652 L 40445 -FTA(C-Band)
-Eutelsat 16E -11356 H 45000 -FTA(Africa)
-Intelsat 18W -4094 R 3906 -FTA(C-Band)
-Galaxy 97W -11867 V 22000 -FTA
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*H2 Armenia
-Intelsat 60E -11498 H 7270 -Biss
(also on Premier Sports ROI & NBC Sports Network)

16:00 Manchester City - Brighton & Hove Albion
Varzish TV HD (Farsi)
-Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10887 V 27500 -FTA
*Football HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
-ABS 74.9E -12252 H 10000 -FTA
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
(also on Diema Sport 2)

17:30 Burnley - Liverpool
BETFRED TV2 or TV3 (ID: "BETFRED TV (TTV) CISCO 4" or "BETFRED VIRTUAL - CISCO 5")(Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
-Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Football HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
-ABS 74.9E -12252 H 10000 -FTA
*H2 Armenia
-Intelsat 60E -11498 H 7270 -Biss
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
(also on Diema Sport 2 & NBC US)

EFL Championship
13:30 Bristol City - Middlesbrough
BETFRED TV2 or TV3 (ID: "BETFRED TV (TTV) CISCO 4" or "BETFRED VIRTUAL - CISCO 5")(Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
-Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
*SportsMax 1 HD
-Intelsat 53W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)
(also on Nova Sport Bulgaria)

16:00 Brentford - Derby County
Input Media Group 1080i HD Dirty 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "Encoder 25")
-Eutelsat 7E -11163 V 7120 -Biss
*SportsMax 1 HD
-Intelsat 53W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)
(also on Nova Sport Bulgaria)

Germany
3. Liga
14:00 Wurzburger - Zwickau
Bayerisches Fernsehen Sd HD / Bayerisches Fernsehen Nord HD / BR HD
-Astra 19.2E -11582 H 22000 -FTA
Bayerisches Fernsehen Sd / Bayerisches Fernsehen Nord / BR
-Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
MDR Thuringen / Sachsen / S-Anhalt HD
-Astra 28.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA
MDR Thuringen / Sachsen / S-Anhalt
-Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500 -FTA

14:00 Hansa Rostock - Mnster
WDR Fernsehen Bielefeld / Dortmund / Dsseldorf / Essen / Kln / Mnster / Siegen HD
-Astra 19.2E -12420 H 27500 -FTA
WDR Fernsehen Aachen / Bonn / Duisburg / Wuppertal HD
-Astra 19.2E -12604 H 22000 -FTA
WDR Fernsehen Kln
-Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
WDR Fernsehen Aachen / Bonn / Duisburg / Wuppertal
-Astra 19.2E -12604 H 22000 -FTA
WDR Fernsehen Bielefeld / Mnster / Dortmund / Dsseldorf / Essen / Siegen / Test A
-Astra 19.2E -12420 H 27500 -FTA
NDR Fernsehen HD
-Astra 19.2E -11582 H 22000 -FTA
NDR Fernsehen
-Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500 -FTA

Bundesliga
15:30 Bayern Mnich - Mainz 05
Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 2 Eurasia)
-Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
(also on Eurosport 2 Bulgaria)

15:30 Schalke 04 - Hertha Berlin
CIS TV
-Eutelsat 10E -3689 L 1082 -FTA(C-Band)
*Startime TV Bundesliga (Uganda)
-Eutelsat 5W -4111 R 30000 -FTA(C-Band)

18:30 Union Berlin - Borussia Dortmund
*Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*Varzesh Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD (from 18:50)
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
(also on Eurosport 2 Bulgaria)

France
Dominos Ligue 2
15:00 Lorient - Guingamp
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

Ligue 1 Conforama
17:30 Olympique Lyonnais - Bordeaux
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*TV5 Monde Maghreb-Orient HD
-Badr 26E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
*TV5 Monde Maghreb-Orient
-Nilesat 7W -11900 V 27500 -FTA
*TV5 Monde Afrique
-Eutelsat 3.1E -11481 H 45000 -FTA(Africa)
-SES 5E -12054 V 30000 -FTA(Africa)
-ABS 3W -11084 V 2500 -FTA
*TV5 Monde Pacifique HD
-Intelsat 166E -3940 H 27690 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*TV5 Monde Pacifique
-JCSAT 124E -12300 H 15000 -FTA
*TV 5 Monde Asia HD
-LaoSat 128.5E -10730 V 40000 -FTA
*TV 5 Monde Asia
-Telstar 138E -12598 H 45000 -FTA
-AsiaSat 105.5E -3760 H 26000 -FTA(C-Band)
-Thaicom 78.5E -12405 V 45000 -FTA
-Thaicom 78.5E -11640 H 30000 -Biss
(also on Ring.bg)

20:00 Angers - Dijon
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
(also on Ring.bg)

Brazil
Campeonato Brasileirão Srie A
16:00 São Paulo - Grêmio
*PFC HD
-Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC
-Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

22:00 Bahia - CSA
*PFC HD
-Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC
-Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

Campeonato Brasileirão Srie B
21:30 Ponte Preta - Coritiba
*SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

Qatar
Stars League
16:10 Al Ahli - Al Sailiya
*Alkass One HD
-Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11678 H 27500 -FTA

18:20 Al Shahaniya - Al Sadd
*Alkass One HD
-Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11678 H 27500 -FTA
*Alkass Two HD
-Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11678 H 27500 -FTA
*BeIN Sports HD Global/MENA
-Eutelsat 8W -11054 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11566 H 27500 -FTA

North Macedonia
First Football League (Prva Liga)
16:30 Rabotniki - Akademija Pandev
Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

Azerbaijan
Premyer liqası
16:30 Qəbələ - Kelə
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW

18:30 Zirə - Sabah
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW

Spain
La Liga Santander (Primera Divisin)
17:00 Osasuna - Barcelona
*ESPN International(INET) HD
-SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Varzesh Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*Kentron TV
-Intelsat 60E -11498 H 7270 -Biss
*Football HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
-ABS 74.9E -12252 H 10000 -FTA
*beIN Sports Español
-Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Signal-3 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
*Signal-6 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
(also on Sport+ HD Bulgaria)

19:00 Getafe - Deportivo Alavs
*SportsMax 2 North
-Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports Español
-Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Signal-3 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
*Signal-6 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
(also on Sport+ HD Bulgaria)

19:00 Levante - Real Valladolid
*SportsMax 1 HD
-Intelsat 53W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)
*Signal-3 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
*Signal-6 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)

21:00 Real Betis - Legans
*SportsMax 2 North
-Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Football HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
-ABS 74.9E -12252 H 10000 -FTA
*beIN Sports Español
-Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Signal-3 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
*Signal-6 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
(also on Sport+ HD Bulgaria)

La Liga SmartBank (La Liga 2 / Segunda Divisin)
21:00 Las Palmas - Racing Santander
*Gol TV
-Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT EMU ONLY!)

United Arab Emirates
Arabian Gulf Cup
17:00 Al Sharjah - Al Wahda
Dubai Sports 1 HD
-Hotbird 13E -12399 H 29900 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
*Dubai Sports 3 HD
-Chinasat 98E -12560 V 43200 -FTA
Dubai Sports 3
-Badr 26E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -12418 H 27500 -FTA
-AsiaSat 100.5E -3660 V 27500 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2 HD) / AD Sports 2 HD
-Eutelsat 7.3W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 2 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2) / AD Sports 2
-Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
-Al Yah 52.5E 12054 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
*Sharjah Sport HD
-Eutelsat 8W -11013 V 27500 -FTA
*Sharjah Sport
-Eutelsat 8W -11013 V 27500 -FTA

17:00 Khor Fakkan - Al Nasr
Dubai Sports 2
-Badr 26E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -12418 H 27500 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 3 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 3 HD) / AD Sports 3 HD
-Nilesat 7W -12092 V 27500 -FTA

19:30 Fujairah - Ajman
Dubai Sports 1 HD
-Hotbird 13E -12399 H 29900 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
*Dubai Sports 3 HD
-Chinasat 98E -12560 V 43200 -FTA
Dubai Sports 3
-Badr 26E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -12418 H 27500 -FTA
-AsiaSat 100.5E -3660 V 27500 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 3 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 3 HD) / AD Sports 3 HD
-Nilesat 7W -12092 V 27500 -FTA
*Sharjah Sport HD
-Eutelsat 8W -11013 V 27500 -FTA
*Sharjah Sport
-Eutelsat 8W -11013 V 27500 -FTA

Portugal
Liga NOS (Primeira Liga)
17:30 Paos de Ferreira - Martimo
*Gol TV
-SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-SES 101.0W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)

20:00 Sporting Clube Portugal - Rio Ave
*Gol TV
-SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-SES 101.0W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)

Saudi Arabia
Prince Mohamed Bin Salman Cup League (Pro League)
17:40 Al Ettifaq - Al Ahli
*KSA Sport 2 HD
-Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12418 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11823 H 27500 -FTA
KSA Sport 2
-Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 20E -3884 R 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
-Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA

18:05 Al Raed - Al Hilal
KSA Sport 1 HD
-Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11823 H 27500 -FTA(East Beam)
KSA Sport 1
-Badr 26E -12015 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA

Italy
Serie A TIM (Serie A)
18:00 AC Milan - Brescia
Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 2 Eurasia)
-Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*Match! TV
-Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
-Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)

20:45 Juventus - Napoli
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 2 Eurasia)
-Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Sila TV (tbc)
-Turksat 42E -12034 V 27500 -FTA
-Turksat 42E -11977 H 27500 -FTA
*Rai Italia Asia
-AsiaSat 100.5E -3700 V 30000 -FTA(C-Band)
-AsiaSat 100.5E -3860 V 30000 -FTA(C-Band)
*Varzesh Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)

Serie BKT (Serie B)
18:00 Spezia - Crotone
Rai Due HD
-Eutelsat 5W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Rai Due
-Eutelsat 5W -11637 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

Greece
Superleague
18:00 Panaitolikos  - Xanthi
ERT Sports HD
-HellasSat 39E -12223 H 13381 -FixedCW

MENA (Middle East & North Africa)
Mohammed VI Champions Cup
18:00 Al Ahed - Al Ittihad
Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1 HD
-Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
-Al Yah 52.5E 11938 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 1 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1
-Al Yah 52.5E 12054 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA

20:00 Al Merrikh Omdurman - WAC Casablanca
*Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2 HD) / AD Sports 2 HD
-Eutelsat 7.3W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 2 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2) / AD Sports 2
-Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
-Al Yah 52.5E 12054 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA

Croatia
MAXtv Prva Liga (1.HNL)
18:30 Hajduk Split - Dinamo Zagreb
Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
HNL SD
-Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss

21:00 Istra 1961 - Osijek
Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
HNL SD
-Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss

Serbia
Ling Long Super Liga
18:45 Vojvodina - Crvena Zvezda
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

Morocco
Coupe du Trne
19:00 RCA Casablanca - Nahda Zemamra ou Renaissance
Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
-Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
Arryadia / RTM3
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

Hungary
OTP Bank Liga (Nemzeti Bajnoksg I)
19:30 jpest - Honvd
M4 Sports HD (Europa)
-Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
M4 Sports HD
-Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA

Ecuador
Primera A
20:00 Amrica de Quito - Tcnico Universitario
*Gol TV
-SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-SES 101.0W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)

Colombia
Liga guila (Categora Primera A)
21:00 La Equidad - Alianza Petrolera
*RCN Nuestra Tele
-SES 40.5W -4021 R 3200 -Tandberg(**)(C-Band)

Argentina
Superliga
22:45 Patronato - Independiente
Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)


Sunday 01/09/2019

Brazil
Campeonato Brasileirão Srie B
00:00 Bragantino - Brasil de Pelotas
*PFC HD
-Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC
-Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

Campeonato Brasileirão Srie A
02:00 Internacional - Botafogo
*PFC HD
-Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC
-Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

Colombia
Liga guila (Categora Primera A)
00:00 Once Caldas - Amrica de Cali
*RCN TV HD
-SES 40.5W -4009 R 9240 -Tandberg(**)(C-Band)
*RCN TV
-SES 40.5W -4009 R 9240 -Tandberg(**)(C-Band)
-SES 40.5W -4021 R 3200 -Tandberg(**)(C-Band)
*RCN Nuestra Tele
-SES 40.5W -4021 R 3200 -Tandberg(**)(C-Band)

Argentina
Superliga
01:00 Racing Club - Godoy Cruz
Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

United States of America & Canada
MLS (Major League Soccer)
01:30 Philadelphia Union - Atlanta United
FreeSports HD
-Astra 28.2E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

04:30 San Jose Earthquakes - Orlando City
FreeSports HD
-Astra 28.2E -11426 V 29500 -FTA

*

Offline satelit74

  • ****
  • 13.149
Odg: Nogomet na SAT TV-u
« Odgovori #947 u: 01.09.2019, 16:44:49 »
Sunday 01/09/2019
 
 
 Spain
 La Liga SmartBank (La Liga 2 / Segunda Divisin B)
 12:00 Ebro - Español B
 Aragn TV HD
 -Hispasat 30W -11330 H 9140 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 Aragn TV
 -Hispasat 30W -11330 H 9140 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 
 18:00 Coruxo - Internacional
 Galicia TV Europa
 -Astra 19.2E -11068 V 22000 -FTA
 
 La Liga Santander (Primera Divisin)
 17:00 Valencia - Real Mallorca
 *ESPN Extra HD
 -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *SportsMax 2 North
 -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *beIN Sports Español
 -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *beIN Sports USA
 -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *Signal-3 (tbc)
 -Eutelsat 10E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
 *Signal-6 (tbc)
 -Eutelsat 10E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
 (also on Sport+ HD Bulgaria)
 
 19:00 Espanyol - Granada
 *SportsMax 1 HD
 -Intelsat 53W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)
 *beIN Sports USA
 -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *Signal-3 (tbc)
 -Eutelsat 10E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
 *Signal-6 (tbc)
 -Eutelsat 10E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
 
 19:00 Atltico Madrid - Eibar
 *SportsMax 2 North
 -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *beIN Sports Español
 -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *beIN Sports USA
 -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *Signal-3 (tbc)
 -Eutelsat 10E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
 *Signal-6 (tbc)
 -Eutelsat 10E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
 (also on Sport+ HD Bulgaria)
 
 21:00 Villarreal - Real Madrid
 CBC Sport HD
 -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
 Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia)
 -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
 Varzish TV HD (Farsi)
 -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10887 V 27500 -FTA
 ITV 4
 -Astra 28.2E -10758 V 22000 -FTA
 *Kentron TV
 -Intelsat 60E -11498 H 7270 -Biss
 *Varzesh Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
 -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
 -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
 *SportsMax 2 North
 -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *Match! TV
 -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
 -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
 -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
 -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
 -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
 *beIN Sports Español
 -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *beIN Sports USA
 -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *Signal-3 (tbc)
 -Eutelsat 10E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
 *Signal-6 (tbc)
 -Eutelsat 10E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
 (also on Sport+ HD Bulgaria)
 
 La Liga SmartBank (La Liga 2 / Segunda Divisin)
 19:00 Girona - Mlaga
 *BeIN Sports HD Global/MENA
 -Eutelsat 8W -11054 H 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11566 H 27500 -FTA
 *Gol TV
 -Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT EMU ONLY!)
 
 Scotland
 Ladbrokes Premiership
 13:00 Rangers - Celtic
 Input Media Group 1080i HD Dirty 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "GCUK Enc 4")
 -Asiasat 100.5E -4147 H 7200 -Biss(C-Band)
 -Eutelsat 10E -11006 H 7200 -Biss
 Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia)
 -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
 Arena Sport 1 Serbia
 -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
 BETFRED TV2 or TV3 (ID: "BETFRED TV (TTV) CISCO 4" or "BETFRED VIRTUAL - CISCO 5")(Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
 -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
 *Match! Planeta
 -ABS 75E -11531 V 22000 -FTA
 
 Russia
 Premier League
 13:00 Ural - Krasnodar
 *Football HD
 -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
 -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
 -ABS 74.9E -12252 H 10000 -FTA
 
 18:00 Spartak Moscow - Zenit Saint Petersburg
 *Match! TV
 -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
 -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
 -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
 -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
 -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
 *Varzesh Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
 -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
 -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
 
 Netherlands
 Eredivisie
 14:30 Sparta - Ajax
 ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
 -Telstar 15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
 *ESPN International(INET) HD
 -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 
 Belgium
 Jupiler Pro League (First Division A)
 14:30 Club Brugge - Genk
 Arena Sport 3 Serbia
 -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
 Sportitalia
 -Eutelsat 5W -12627 H 35000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 -Eutelsat 9E -12341 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 
 18:00 Anderlecht - Standard Liège
 Sportitalia
 -Eutelsat 5W -12627 H 35000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 -Eutelsat 9E -12341 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 
 England
 The Premier League
 15:00 Everton - Wolverhampton Wanderers
 BETFRED TV2 or TV3 (ID: "BETFRED TV (TTV) CISCO 4" or "BETFRED VIRTUAL - CISCO 5")(Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
 -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
 *ESPN Brasil HD
 -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *Football HD
 -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
 -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
 -ABS 74.9E -12252 H 10000 -FTA
 (also on NBC Sports Network & Nova Sport Bulgaria)
 
 17:30 Arsenal - Tottenham Hotspur
 Varzish TV HD (Farsi)
 -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10887 V 27500 -FTA
 BETFRED TV2 or TV3 (ID: "BETFRED TV (TTV) CISCO 4" or "BETFRED VIRTUAL - CISCO 5")(Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
 -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
 *ESPN Brasil HD
 -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
 -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
 *H2 Armenia
 -Intelsat 60E -11498 H 7270 -Biss
 *Football HD
 -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
 -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
 -ABS 74.9E -12252 H 10000 -FTA
 (also on NBC Sports Network & Diema Sport 2)
 
 France
 Ligue 1 Conforama
 15:00 Rennes - Olympique Nice
 Arena Sport 2 Serbia (from 15:10)
 -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
 *beIN Sports USA
 -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 (also on Ring.bg)
 
 17:00 Strasbourg - Monaco
 Arena Sport 3 Serbia
 -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
 (also on Ring.bg)
 
 21:00 Olympique Marseille - Saint tienne
 Arena Sport 3 Serbia
 -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
 (also on Ring.bg)
 
 Turkey
 TFF 2.Lig
 15:00 Van Bykehir Belediyesi - Bandırmaspor
 TRT Kurd HD
 -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
 TRT Kurd
 -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 7.3W -10873 V 27500 -FTA
 
 Germany
 Bundesliga
 15:30 Werder Bremen - Augsburg
 *Startimes TV App Bundesliga (Uganda)
 -Eutelsat 5W -4111 R 30000 -FTA(C-Band)
 (also on Eurosport 2 Bulgaria)
 
 18:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - Fortuna Dsseldorf
 *Startimes TV App Bundesliga (Uganda)
 -Eutelsat 5W -4111 R 30000 -FTA(C-Band)
 (also on Eurosport 2 Bulgaria)
 
 Switzerland
 Raiffeisen Super League
 16:00 Luzern - Young Boys
 Arena Sport 4 Serbia
 -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
 
 Serbia
 Ling Long Super Liga
 17:00 Partizan  -TSC  Baka Topola
 Arena Sport 1 Serbia
 -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
 
 Tunisia
 CLP-1 (Championnat de la Ligue Professionnelle 1)
 17:00 Etoile du Sahel - Monastir
 Tunisia National 1 / Al Watania 1
 -Eutelsat 7.3W -10796 V 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 7.3W -11658 V 27500 -FTA
 -Hotbird 13E -12149 V 27500 -FTA
 -Badr 26E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
 -Arabsat 30.5E -12512 H 12000 FTA
 
 Azerbaijan
 Premyer liqası
 17:00 Nefti - Sumqayıt
 CBC Sport HD
 -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
 
 19:00 Səbail - Qarabağ
 CBC Sport HD
 -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
 
 Italy
 Serie A TIM (Serie A)
 18:00 Lazio - Roma
 Arena Sport 1 Serbia
 -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
 Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 2 Eurasia)
 -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
 *IRIB Varzesh
 -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
 -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
 *Rai Italia Asia
 -AsiaSat 100.5E -3700 V 30000 -FTA(C-Band)
 -AsiaSat 100.5E -3860 V 30000 -FTA(C-Band)
 
 20:45 Cagliari - Inter Milan (Internazionale)
 Arena Sport 2 Serbia
 -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
 *IRIB Varzesh
 -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
 -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
 *Football HD
 -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
 -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
 -ABS 74.9E -12252 H 10000 -FTA
 *Rai Italia Asia
 -AsiaSat 100.5E -3700 V 30000 -FTA(C-Band)
 -AsiaSat 100.5E -3860 V 30000 -FTA(C-Band)
 
 20:45 Genoa - Fiorentina
 Arena Sport 4 Serbia
 -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
 
 Hungary
 OTP Bank Liga (Nemzeti Bajnoksg I)
 18:00 Ferencvros - Disgyr
 M4 Sports HD (Europa)
 -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
 M4 Sports HD
 -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
 
 Croatia
 MAXtv Prva Liga (1.HNL)
 18:00 Varteks (Varadin) - Gorica
 HNL SD
 -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss
 
 20:00 Rijeka - Inter Zapresic
 HNL SD
 -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss
 
 MENA (Middle East & North Africa)
 Mohammed VI Champions Cup
 18:00 Al Jaish - Nouadhibou
 Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1 HD
 -Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 7.3W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
 -Al Yah 52.5E 11938 H 27500 -FTA
 -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
 *Abu Dhabi Sports 1 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1
 -Al Yah 52.5E 12054 H 27500 -FTA
 -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
 
 Ukraine
 Premier Liga
 18:30 Zorya - Dynamo Kyiv
 2+2
 -Astra 4.8E -11766 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
 -Astra 4.8E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
 
 Greece
 Superleague
 19:00 Lamia  - Atromitos
 ERT Sports HD
 -HellasSat 39E -12223 H 13381 -FixedCW
 
 Czech Republic
 Fortuna Liga (First League)
 19:00 Sparta Prague - Sigma Olomouc
 Arena Sport 3 Serbia
 -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
 
 Portugal
 Liga NOS (Primeira Liga)
 19:30 Porto - Vitria Guimarães
 RTPi / RTP Internacional
 -Hotbird 13E -11334 H 27500 -FTA
 -Intelsat 27.5W -3838 R 7234 -FTA(C-Band)
 *RTP frica
 -Intelsat 27.5W -3838 R 7234 -FTA(C-Band)
 *RTP Internacional sia
 -Asiasat 100.5E -3700 V 30000 -FTA(C-Band)
 *RTP Internacional America
 -Telstar 63W -11710 V 3200 -FTA
 -Galaxy 97W -12060 H 22000 -FTA
 -Intelsat 55.5W -4101 V 2320 -FTA(C-Band)
 *Gol TV
 -SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 -SES 101.0W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)
 *AFA Sportz (tbc)
 -Badr 26E -10970 V 27500 -FTA(NW Africa)
 
 22:00 Sporting Braga - Benfica
 FreeSports HD
 -Astra 28.2E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
 *Gol TV
 -SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 -SES 101.0W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)
 
 Morocco
 Coupe du Trne
 20:00 FUS Rabat - Mouloudia Oujda
 Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
 -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
 Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
 -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
 Arryadia / RTM3
 -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 
 22:00 Moghreb Ttouan - Chabab Mohammdia
 Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
 -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
 Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
 -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
 Arryadia / RTM3
 -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 
 Egypt
 WE Cup
 20:00 Zamalek - Ittihad Alexandria
 *On Sport HD
 -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
 *On Sport
 -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
 
 Uruguay
 Torneo Uruguayo Copa Coca Cola (Primera Divisin)
 20:00 Nacional - Peñarol
 *VTV Uruguay
 -SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 
 Argentina
 Superliga
 22:00 River Plate - Boca Juniors
 Arena Sport 1 Serbia
 -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
 
 Brazil
 Campeonato Brasileirão Srie A
 22:00 Fortaleza - Gois
 *PFC HD
 -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *PFC
 -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *PFC Internacional
 -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 
 Colombia
 Liga guila (Categora Primera A)
 23:00 Deportivo Cali - Deportivo Pasto
 *RCN Nuestra Tele
 -SES 40.5W -4021 R 3200 -Tandberg(**)(C-Band)
 
 
 Monday 02/09/2019
 
 
 Brazil
 Campeonato Brasileirão Srie A
 00:00 Corinthians - Atltico Mineiro
 *PFC HD
 -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *PFC
 -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *PFC Internacional
 -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 
 00:00 Cruzeiro - Vasco da Gama
 *SporTV 1 HD
 -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 
 Colombia
 Liga guila (Categora Primera A)
 00:00 Santa Fe - Medelln
 *RCN TV HD
 -SES 40.5W -4009 R 9240 -Tandberg(**)(C-Band)
 *RCN TV
 -SES 40.5W -4009 R 9240 -Tandberg(**)(C-Band)
 -SES 40.5W -4021 R 3200 -Tandberg(**)(C-Band)
 
 United States of America & Canada
 MLS (Major League Soccer)
 00:30 Seattle Sounders - LA Galaxy
 Arena Sport 1 Serbia
 -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
 
 04:30 Los Angeles - Minnesota United
 FreeSports HD
 -Astra 28.2E -11426 V 29500 -FTA

*

Offline satelit74

  • ****
  • 13.149
Odg: Nogomet na SAT TV-u
« Odgovori #948 u: 06.09.2019, 15:25:50 »
Friday 06/09/2019
 
 
 Europe
 UEFA U21 Championship
 15:00 Kazakhstan - Spain
 *Gol TV
 -Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT EMU ONLY!)
 
 18:00 Russia - Serbia
 *Match! TV
 -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
 -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
 -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
 -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
 -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
 
 18:30 Azərbaycan - Slovakia
 CBC Sport HD
 -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
 
 20:45 Turkey - England
 *A Spor HD
 -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
 *A Spor
 -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
 
 International U21 Friendly
 18:30 Italy - Moldova
 Rai Due HD
 -Eutelsat 5W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 Rai Due
 -Eutelsat 5W -11637 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 *Rai Italia Asia
 -AsiaSat 100.5E -3700 V 30000 -FTA(C-Band)
 -AsiaSat 100.5E -3860 V 30000 -FTA(C-Band)
 
 International U19 Friendly
 20:30 Italy - Netherlands
 (Delayed, as live Coverage on Rai Sport/Rai Sport+ from 22:00)
 
 UEFA Euro 2020 (Qualifiers)
 18:00 Cyprus - Kazakhstan
 *Varzesh Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
 -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
 -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
 
 18:00 Estonia - Belarus
 *Football HD
 -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
 -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
 -ABS 74.9E -12252 H 10000 -FTA
 
 20:45 Germany - Netherlands
 RTL
 -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
 -Astra 19.2E -12188 H 27500 -FTA
 TFX Swiss HD
 -Eutelsat 33.1E -12597 V 10058 -FTA(DVB-S2X ONLY!)
 TFX
 -Eutelsat 5W -11509 H 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 BNT 3
 -HellasSat 39E -12593 V 10410 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 -Eutelsat 33.1E -12646 H 13917 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 20 Mediaset HD
 -Eutelsat 5W -12522 V 35500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 -Eutelsat 5W -12627 H 35000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 20 Mediaset
 -Eutelsat 5W -12522 V 35500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 -Eutelsat 5W -12669 H 35000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
 -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
 *Shant TV
 -Intelsat 60E -11498 H 7270 -Biss
 *Varzesh Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
 -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
 -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
 *Match! TV
 -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
 -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
 -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
 -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
 -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
 *CCTV 5
 -Apstar 142E -4125 V 4800 -FTA(C-Band)
 
 20:45 Wales - Azərbaycan
 CBC Sport HD
 -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
 S4C HD
 -Astra 28.2E -11306 H 27500 -FTA
 S4C
 -Astra 28.2E -11344 V 27500 -FTA
 
 20:45 Scotland - Russia
 BETFRED TV2 or TV3 (ID: "BETFRED TV (TTV) CISCO 4" or "BETFRED VIRTUAL - CISCO 5")(Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
 -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**) -thx Omys8519 (Key: Click Here)
 
 20:45 San Marino - Belgium
 L'quipe HD
 -Eutelsat 5W -12648 V 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 *IRIB Varzesh
 -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
 -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
 
 20:45 Slovakia - Croatia
 *Football HD
 -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
 -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
 -ABS 74.9E -12252 H 10000 -FTA
 
 Germany
 Club Friendly
 17:00 Energie Cottbus - Borussia Dortmund
 Sport 1 (Deutschland)
 -Astra 19.2E -12480 V 27500 -FTA
 
 United Arab Emirates
 Arabian Gulf Cup
 17:00 Al Wasl - Fujairah
 Dubai Sports 1 HD
 -Hotbird 13E -12399 H 29900 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 7.3W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
 *Dubai Sports 3 HD
 -Chinasat 98E -12560 V 43200 -FTA
 Dubai Sports 3
 -Badr 26E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 7.3W -12418 H 27500 -FTA
 -AsiaSat 100.5E -3660 V 27500 -FTA
 *Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2 HD) / AD Sports 2 HD
 -Eutelsat 7.3W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
 *Abu Dhabi Sports 2 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2) / AD Sports 2
 -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
 -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
 *Sharjah Sport HD
 -Eutelsat 8W -11013 V 27500 -FTA
 *Sharjah Sport
 -Eutelsat 8W -11013 V 27500 -FTA
 
 17:00 Al Dhafra - Khor Fakkan
 Dubai Sports 2
 -Badr 26E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 7.3W -12418 H 27500 -FTA
 *Abu Dhabi Sports 3 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 3 HD) / AD Sports 3 HD
 -Nilesat 7W -12092 V 27500 -FTA
 
 19:15 Al Jazira - Al Ain
 Dubai Sports 1 HD
 -Hotbird 13E -12399 H 29900 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 7.3W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
 *Dubai Sports 3 HD
 -Chinasat 98E -12560 V 43200 -FTA
 Dubai Sports 3
 -Badr 26E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 7.3W -12418 H 27500 -FTA
 -AsiaSat 100.5E -3660 V 27500 -FTA
 *Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2 HD) / AD Sports 2 HD
 -Eutelsat 7.3W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
 *Abu Dhabi Sports 2 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2) / AD Sports 2
 -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
 -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
 *Sharjah Sport HD
 -Eutelsat 8W -11013 V 27500 -FTA
 *Sharjah Sport
 -Eutelsat 8W -11013 V 27500 -FTA
 
 MENA (Middle East & North Africa)
 Mohammed VI Champions Cup
 18:00 Al Ismaily - Al Ahly Benghazi
 Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1 HD
 -Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 7.3W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
 -Al Yah 52.5E 11938 H 27500 -FTA
 -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
 *Abu Dhabi Sports 1 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1
 -Al Yah 52.5E 12054 H 27500 -FTA
 -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
 
 Africa
 International Friendlies
 20:15 Tunisia - Mauritania
 Tunisia National 2 / Al Watania 2
 -Badr 26E -12643 H 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 7.3W -10777 H 27500 -FTA
 -Arabsat 30.5E -12512 H 8000 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 7.3W -11658 V 27500 -FTA
 
 21:00 Morocco - Burkina Faso
 Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
 -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
 Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
 -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
 Arryadia / RTM3
 -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 *Arryadia TNT
 -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 *BeIN Sports HD Global/MENA
 -Eutelsat 8W -11054 H 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11566 H 27500 -FTA
 
 Spain
 La Liga SmartBank (La Liga 2 / Segunda Divisin)
 21:00 Racing Santander - Cdis
 *Gol TV
 -Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT EMU ONLY!)
 
 Brazil
 Campeonato Brasileirão Srie B
 23:45 São Bento - Figueirense
 *PFC HD
 -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *PFC
 -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *PFC Internacional
 -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *SporTV 1 HD
 -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 
 
 Satuday 07/09/2019
 
 Americas
 International Friendly
 02:30 United States of America - Mexico
 *ESPN2 Brasil HD
 -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 
 South America
 International Friendly
 03:00 Colombia - Brazil
 Arena Sport 1 Serbia
 -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
 *SporTV 1 HD
 -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *Match! TV
 -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
 -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
 -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
 -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
 -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
 
 04:00 Costa Rica - Uruguay
 *VTV Uruguay
 -SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

*

Offline satelit74

  • ****
  • 13.149
Odg: Nogomet na SAT TV-u
« Odgovori #949 u: 07.09.2019, 17:21:05 »
Saturday 07/09/2019
 
 
 England
 EFL League One
 13:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Wimbledon
 Input Media Group 1080i HD Dirty 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "GCUK Enc 2")
 -Eutelsat 10E -11014 H 7120 -Biss
 BETFRED TV2 or TV3 (ID: "BETFRED TV (TTV) CISCO 4" or "BETFRED VIRTUAL - CISCO 5")(Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
 -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
 *SportsMax 1 HD
 -Intelsat 53W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)
 (also on Nova Sport Bulgaria)
 
 16:00 Coventry City - Blackpool
 Input Media Group 1080i HD Dirty 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "GCUK Enc 7")
 -Eutelsat 10E -11014 H 7120 -Biss
 *SportsMax 1 HD
 -Intelsat 53W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)
 
 FA Cup
 13:30 Thatcham Town - Salisbury City
 (BBC Online Only)
 
 Womens Super League
 16:00 Manchester City - Manchester United
 Feed ID: "Man city" (1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed)
 -Astra 28.2E -12635 H 7200 -Biss
 
 Europe
 UEFA Euro 2020 (Qualifiers)
 15:00 Kosovo - Czech Republic
 ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
 -Telstar 15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
 BNT 3
 -Eutelsat 33.1E -12646 H 13917 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 *IRIB Varzesh
 -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
 -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
 *Football HD
 -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
 -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
 -ABS 74.9E -12252 H 10000 -FTA
 
 18:00 England - Bulgaria
 ITV HD / UTV HD / STV HD
 -Astra 28.2E -10832 H 22000 -FTA
 -Astra 28.2E -10936 V 22000 -FTA
 -Astra 28.2E -10994 H 22000 -FTA
 -Astra 28.2E -11053 H 22000 -FTA
 -Astra 28.2E -11068 V 23000 -FTA
 -Astra 28.2E -11097 V 23000 -FTA
 -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
 ITV / UTV / STV
 -Astra 28.2E -10758 V 22000 -FTA
 -Astra 28.2E -10832 H 22000 -FTA
 -Astra 28.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA
 -Astra 28.2E -10906 V 22000 -FTA
 -Astra 28.2E -10994 H 22000 -FTA
 BNT 1
 -Eutelsat 33.1E -12646 H 13917 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 L'quipe HD
 -Eutelsat 5W -12648 V 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
 -Telstar 15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
 Varzish TV HD (Farsi) (Listed at LJ's)
 -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10887 V 27500 -FTA
 BETFRED TV2 or TV3 (ID: "BETFRED TV (TTV) CISCO 4" or "BETFRED VIRTUAL - CISCO 5")(Showing ITV HD Coverage in SD)
 -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
 *Varzesh Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
 -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
 -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
 *Match! TV
 -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
 -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
 -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
 -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
 -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
 
 18:00 Lithuania - Ukraine
 UKRAINE SD / Telekanal Ukraina
 -Astra 4.8E -12130 V 27500 -Biss
 -Astra 4.8E -12073 H 27500 -Biss
 -Astra 4.8E -12265 H 30000 -Biss
 *IRIB Varzesh
 -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
 -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
 *Football HD
 -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
 -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
 -ABS 74.9E -12252 H 10000 -FTA
 
 20:45 France - Albania
 M6 Swiss HD
 -Eutelsat 9E -12034 V 27500 -FTA
 M6 HD
 -Eutelsat 5W -11509 H 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 RTSH 1 HD
 -Eutelsat 16E -12640 H 10833 -FTA
 TVSH Sat HD
 -Eutelsat 16E -11400 V 13845 -FTA
 RTSH 1 SD (Feed ID: "ALB-007 RTSH")
 -Eutelsat 16E -12640 H 10833 -Biss
 *Shant TV
 -Intelsat 60E -11498 H 7270 -Biss
 
 20:45 Turkey - Andorra
 TRT 1 HD
 -Turksat 42E -11054 V 30000 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 7E -11637 H 30000 -FTA
 TRT 1
 -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
 -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 7E -11534 V 30000 -FTA
 *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
 -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
 (Repeated on TRT 3 / Spor Later)
 
 20:45 Serbia - Portugal
 L'quipe HD
 -Eutelsat 5W -12648 V 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 BNT 3
 -Eutelsat 33.1E -12646 H 13917 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 20 Mediaset HD
 -Eutelsat 5W -12522 V 35500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 -Eutelsat 5W -12627 H 35000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 20 Mediaset
 -Eutelsat 5W -12522 V 35500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 -Eutelsat 5W -12669 H 35000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 *Match! TV
 -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
 -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
 -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
 -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
 -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
 *IRIB Varzesh
 -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
 -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
 *Football HD
 -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
 -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
 -ABS 74.9E -12252 H 10000 -FTA
 
 Brazil
 Campeonato Brasileirão Srie A
 16:00 Corinthians - Cear
 *PFC HD
 -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *PFC
 -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *PFC Internacional
 -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 
 22:00 Fortaleza - Fluminense
 *PFC HD
 -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *PFC
 -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *PFC Internacional
 -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 
 Campeonato Brasileirão Srie B
 16:00 Botafogo - Amrica Mineiro
 *SporTV 1 HD
 -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 
 United Arab Emirates
 Arabian Gulf Cup
 17:00 Al Wahda - Baniyas
 Dubai Sports 2
 -Badr 26E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 7.3W -12418 H 27500 -FTA
 Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1 HD
 -Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 7.3W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
 -Al Yah 52.5E 11938 H 27500 -FTA
 -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
 *Abu Dhabi Sports 1 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1
 -Al Yah 52.5E 12054 H 27500 -FTA
 -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
 
 17:00 Ajman - Al Sharjah
 Dubai Sports 1 HD
 -Hotbird 13E -12399 H 29900 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 7.3W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
 *Dubai Sports 3 HD
 -Chinasat 98E -12560 V 43200 -FTA
 Dubai Sports 3
 -Badr 26E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 7.3W -12418 H 27500 -FTA
 -AsiaSat 100.5E -3660 V 27500 -FTA
 *Abu Dhabi Sports 3 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 3 HD) / AD Sports 3 HD
 -Nilesat 7W -12092 V 27500 -FTA
 *Sharjah Sport HD
 -Eutelsat 8W -11013 V 27500 -FTA
 *Sharjah Sport
 -Eutelsat 8W -11013 V 27500 -FTA
 
 19:15 Al Nasr - Shabab Al Ahli
 Dubai Sports 1 HD
 -Hotbird 13E -12399 H 29900 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 7.3W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
 *Dubai Sports 3 HD
 -Chinasat 98E -12560 V 43200 -FTA
 Dubai Sports 3
 -Badr 26E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 7.3W -12418 H 27500 -FTA
 -AsiaSat 100.5E -3660 V 27500 -FTA
 *Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2 HD) / AD Sports 2 HD
 -Eutelsat 7.3W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
 *Abu Dhabi Sports 2 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2) / AD Sports 2
 -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
 -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
 *Sharjah Sport HD
 -Eutelsat 8W -11013 V 27500 -FTA
 *Sharjah Sport
 -Eutelsat 8W -11013 V 27500 -FTA
 
 Scotland, Wales & Ireland
 Scottish Challenge Cup (3rd Round)
 18:15 Connahs Quay Nomads - Cove Rangers
 S4C HD
 -Astra 28.2E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
 S4C
 -Astra 28.2E -11344 V 27500 -FTA
 
 Middle East
 International U23 Friendly
 20:00 Egypt - Saudi Arabia
 *On Sport HD
 -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
 *On Sport
 -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
 (Worth Checking KSA Sports also)
 
 Africa
 CAF U23 Cup of Nations (Qualifier)
 21:00 Morocco - Mali
 Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
 -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
 Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
 -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
 Arryadia / RTM3
 -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 *Arryadia TNT
 -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 
 United States of America & Canada
 MLS (Major League Soccer)
 21:30 New York City - New England Revolution
 Arena Sport 2 Serbia
 -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
 
 Jamacia
 ISSA School Boy Football
 21:30 Dacosta Cup Clarendon College - Lennon High
 *SportsMax 1 HD
 -Intelsat 53W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)
 
 22:00 Naparima College - Presentation College
 *SportsMax 2 North
 -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 
 
 Sunday 08/09/2019
 
 Brazil
 Campeonato Brasileirão Srie A
 00:00 Internacional - São Paulo
 *PFC HD
 -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *PFC
 -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *PFC Internacional
 -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 
 02:00 Gois - Palmeiras
 *PFC HD
 -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *PFC
 -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *PFC Internacional
 -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 
 Jamacia
 ISSA School Boy Football
 00:00 Manning Cup Kingston College - Excelsior High
 *SportsMax 1 HD
 -Intelsat 53W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)
 
 02:00 Dacosta Cup Cornwall College - Irwin High
 *SportsMax 1 HD
 -Intelsat 53W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)
 
 United States of America & Canada
 MLS (Major League Soccer)
 01:30 Cincinnati - Toronto
 FreeSports HD
 -Astra 28.2E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
 
 01:30 Orlando City - Los Angeles
 Arena Sport 1 Serbia
 -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
 
 04:30 Portland Timbers - Sporting Kansas City
 FreeSports HD
 -Astra 28.2E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
 Arena Sport 1 Serbia
 -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

*

Offline satelit74

  • ****
  • 13.149
Odg: Nogomet na SAT TV-u
« Odgovori #950 u: 08.09.2019, 11:50:10 »
Sunday 08/09/2019
 
 
 England
 Womens Super League
 13:30 Chelsea - Tottenham Hotspur
 BBC Red Button (BBCi / BBC Interactive / BBC RB)
 -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
 -Astra 28.2E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
 
 Germany
 Hybrid Charity Match
 13:30 Team Schwaben - Team Rest of the World
 Sport 1 (Deutschland)
 -Astra 19.2E -12480 V 27500 -FTA
 
 Turkey
 TFF 2.Lig
 14:30 Birevim Elazığspor - Sakaryaspor
 TRT Kurd HD
 -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
 TRT Kurd
 -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 7.3W -10873 V 27500 -FTA
 
 Europe
 UEFA Euro 2020 (Qualifiers)
 15:00 Armenia - Bosnia & Herzegovina
 ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
 -Telstar 15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
 BNT 3
 -Eutelsat 33.1E -12646 H 13917 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 *Armenia TV
 -Intelsat 60E -11498 H 7270 -Biss
 *Football HD
 -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
 -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
 -ABS 74.9E -12252 H 10000 -FTA
 
 18:00 Georgia - Denmark
 1TV Georgia HD (Pirveli Arkhi HD)
 -Eutelsat 36E -11212 H 14400 -FTA/Biss
 1TV Georgia (Pirveli Arkhi)
 -AzerSpace 46E -11095 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
 BNT 2
 -Eutelsat 33.1E -12646 H 13917 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 L'quipe HD
 -Eutelsat 5W -12648 V 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 *IRIB Varzesh
 -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
 -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
 *Match! TV
 -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
 -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
 -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
 -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
 -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
 *Football HD
 -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
 -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
 -ABS 74.9E -12252 H 10000 -FTA
 
 20:45 Greece - Liechtenstein
 Open Beyond TV
 -Eutelsat 3.1E -12684 H 13960 -FixedCW
 -Eutelsat 3.1E -12702 H 13960 -FixedCW
 
 20:45 Finland - Italy
 Rai Uno HD
 -Eutelsat 5W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 Rai Uno
 -Eutelsat 5W -11637 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 BNT 3
 -Eutelsat 33.1E -12646 H 13917 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 L'quipe HD
 -Eutelsat 5W -12648 V 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
 -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
 *Shant TV
 -Intelsat 60E -11498 H 7270 -Biss
 *IRIB Varzesh
 -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
 -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
 *Match! TV
 -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
 -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
 -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
 -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
 -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
 
 20:45 Sweden - Norway
 *Football HD
 -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
 -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
 -ABS 74.9E -12252 H 10000 -FTA
 
 International U20 Friendly
 16:00 Netherlands - Germany
 ProSieben MAXX (Pro7 MAXX) Austria/Deutschland
 -Astra 19.2E -12545 H 22000 -FTA
 -Astra 19.2E -11671 H 22000 -FTA
 
 Brazil
 Campeonato Brasileirão Srie A
 16:00 Cruzeiro - Grêmio
 *PFC HD
 -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *PFC
 -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *PFC Internacional
 -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 
 21:00 Botafogo - Atltico Mineiro
 *PFC HD
 -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *PFC
 -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *PFC Internacional
 -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 
 Spain
 Segunda Divisin B (La Liga 2b)
 18:00 Coruxo - Racing Ferrol / Pontevedra - Sporting Gijn II
 Galicia TV Europa / CRTVG Europe
 -Astra 19.2E -11068 V 22000 -FTA
 
 La Liga SmartBank (La Liga 2 / Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Segunda Divisin)
 18:30 Alcorcn - Real Zaragoza
 *Gol TV
 -Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT EMU ONLY!)
 
 Serbia
 Prva Liga
 20:00 Metalac Gornji Milanovac - Sineli Beograd
 Arena Sport 4 Serbia
 -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
 
 Egypt
 WE Cup (Final)
 20:00 Pyramids - Zamalek
 *On Sport HD
 -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
 *On Sport
 -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
 
 Uruguay
 Torneo Uruguayo Copa Coca Cola (Primera Divisin)
 20:00 Liverpool - River Plate
 *Gol TV
 -SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 -SES 101.0W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)
 
 
 Monday 09/09/2019
 
 Brazil
 Campeonato Brasileirão Srie A
 00:00 CSA - Chapecoense
 *PFC HD
 -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *PFC
 -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *PFC Internacional
 -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 
 United States of America & Canada
 MLS (Major League Soccer)
 04:30 Portland Timbers Seattle Sounders
 FreeSports HD
 -Astra 28.2E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
 Arena Sport 1 Serbia
 -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

*

Offline satelit74

  • ****
  • 13.149
Odg: Nogomet na SAT TV-u
« Odgovori #951 u: 09.09.2019, 17:10:46 »
Monday 09/09/2019
 
 
 Europe
 UEFA U21 Championship (Qualifiers)
 16:00 Albania - Austria
 RTSH 1 HD (tbc)
 -Eutelsat 16E -12640 H 10833 -FTA
 RTSH 1 SD (Feed ID: "ALB-007 RTSH") (tbc)
 -Eutelsat 16E -12640 H 10833 -Biss
 
 
 U20 Elite League
 18:00 Switzerland - England
 (International Feed/s TBC)
 
 UEFA Euro 2020 (Qualifiers)
 18:00 Azerbaijan - Croatia
 CBC Sport HD
 -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
 *Match! TV
 -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
 -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
 -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
 -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
 -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
 
 20:45 Scotland - Belgium
 W9 Swiss HD
 -Eutelsat 9E -12034 V 27500 -FTA
 W9 HD
 -Eutelsat 5W -11509 H 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 BETFRED TV2 or TV3 (ID: "BETFRED TV (TTV) CISCO 4" or "BETFRED VIRTUAL - CISCO 5")(Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
 -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
 20 Mediaset HD
 -Eutelsat 5W -12522 V 35500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 -Eutelsat 5W -12627 H 35000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 20 Mediaset
 -Eutelsat 5W -12522 V 35500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 -Eutelsat 5W -12669 H 35000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 *Match! TV
 -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
 -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
 -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
 -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
 -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
 
 20:45 Northern Ireland - Germany
 RTL
 -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
 -Astra 19.2E -12188 H 27500 -FTA
 BNT 3
 -Eutelsat 33.1E -12646 H 13917 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 L'quipe HD
 -Eutelsat 5W -12648 V 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 
 20:45 Russia - Kazakhstan
 1TV Rossia / Perviy Kanal / OPT [SIZE="1"](CIS/Europa/Russian versions of channel only, not USA, etc)
 -Hotbird 13E -12597 V 27500 -FTA
 -AzerSpace 46E -11053 V 15000 -FTA
 1TV Rossia (Perviy Kanal) (+2)
 -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11160 -FTA
 (Coverage TBC, Likely only on 1TV Russian version)
 
 20:45 Hungary - Slovakia
 *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
 -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
 
 International Friendly
 20:45 Wales - Belarus
 S4C HD
 -Astra 28.2E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
 S4C
 -Astra 28.2E -11344 V 27500 -FTA
 
 Middle East
 International U23 Friendly
 18:00 Iraq - Uzbekistan
 *Al Iraqiya Sports
 -Eutelsat 7.3W -12380 H 27500 -FTA
 -Badr 26E -11747 V 27500 -FTA
 
 Italy
 Serie C
 20:45 Modena - Padova
 Rai Sport+ HD
 -Eutelsat 5W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 Rai Sport
 -Eutelsat 5W -11013 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 
 Africa
 International Friendly
 22:00 Algeria - Benin
 ORTB (tbc)
 -Eutelsat 9E -11881 V 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 8W -3889 L 2982 -FTA(C-Band)
 -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA(Sub Sahara Africa)
 *Algrie 3 HD / A3 HD
 -Eutelsat 7.3W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
 -AlcomSat 24.8W -12160 H 30000 -FTA
 Algrie 3
 -Badr 26E -11784 V 27500 -FTA
 -Astra 19.2E- 11597 V 22000 -FTA
 -Hotbird 13E -11240 V 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 7.3W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
 -AlcomSat 24.8W -12240 H 30000 -FTA
 *Canal Algrie HD
 -AlcomSat 24.8W -12160 H 30000 -FTA
 Canal Algrie
 -Arabsat 20E -3884 R 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
 -Eutelsat 7.3W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
 -Astra 19.2E- 11597 V 22000 -FTA
 -Hotbird 13E -11240 V 27500 -FTA
 -AlcomSat 24.8W-12240 H 30000 -FTA
 -Galaxy 97W -11898 V 22000 -FTA
 -Galaxy 97W -12146 V 22000 -FTA

*

Offline satelit74

  • ****
  • 13.149
Odg: Nogomet na SAT TV-u
« Odgovori #952 u: 10.09.2019, 16:35:21 »
 Tuesday 10/09/2019
 
 
 Asia & Middle East
 FIFA/AFC World Cup 2022 (Qualifiers)
 11:00 Mongolia - Tajikistan
 *Football HD
 -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
 -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
 -ABS 74.9E -12252 H 10000 -FTA
 
 13:30 Cambodia - Bahrain
 Bahrain Sports HD
 -Badr 26E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
 *Al Kass Four HD
 -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
 -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.8E -10770 V 27500 -FTA
 
 13:45 Singapore - Palestine
 *KSA Sports 2 HD
 -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
 -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
 -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12418 V 27500 -FTA
 -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
 -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11823 H 27500 -FTA
 KSA Sports 2
 -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
 -Arabsat 20E -3884 R 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
 -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
 *Alkass Two HD
 -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
 -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11678 H 27500 -FTA
 
 14:00 Hong Kong - Iran
 *Alkass Two HD
 -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
 -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11678 H 27500 -FTA
 
 14:45 Malaysia - United Arab Emirates
 Dubai Sports 1 HD
 -Hotbird 13E -12399 H 29900 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 7.3W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
 *Dubai Sports 3 HD
 -Chinasat 98E -12560 V 43200 -FTA
 Dubai Sports 3
 -Badr 26E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 7.3W -12418 H 27500 -FTA
 -AsiaSat 100.5E -3660 V 27500 -FTA
 *Alkass Five HD
 -Badr 26E -12418 H 27500 -FTA
 
 16:00 Afghanistan - Bangladesh
 *Football HD
 -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
 -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
 -ABS 74.9E -12252 H 10000 -FTA
 *Alkass One HD
 -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
 -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11678 H 27500 -FTA
 
 17:30 Kuwait - Australia
 KTV Sport HD / Kuwait Sport HD
 -Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
 KTV Sport / Kuwait Sport
 -Eutelsat 8W -11678 V 27500 -FTA
 -Hispasat 30W -12052 H 27500 -FTA(Americas)
 *Alkass Two HD
 -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
 -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11678 H 27500 -FTA
 
 18:00 Yemen - Saudi Arabia
 *KSA Sports 1 HD
 -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
 -Badr 26E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
 -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
 -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11823 H 27500 -FTA(East Beam)
 KSA Sports 1
 -Badr 26E -12015 H 27500 -FTA
 -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
 -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
 -Arabsat 30.5E -10772 H 20000 -FTA
 *Al Kass Four HD
 -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
 -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.8E -10770 V 27500 -FTA
 
 18:30 Qatar - India
 *Alkass One HD
 -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
 -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11678 H 27500 -FTA
 
 Turkey
 Ziraat Trkiye Kupası
 12:00 Kars 36 - Pazarspor
 *A Spor HD
 -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
 *A Spor
 -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
 
 14:00 Yeni Orduspor - Fatsa Belediyespor
 *A Spor HD
 -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
 *A Spor
 -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
 
 17:30 Kocaelispor - Glckspor
 *A Spor HD
 -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
 *A Spor
 -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
 
 World
 International Friendlies
 18:00 Jordan - Paraguay
 *Jordan Sport
 -Eutelsat 7.3W -10930 H 27500 -FTA
 
 20:30 Ukraine - Nigeria
 UKRAINE SD / Telekanal Ukraina
 -Astra 4.8E -12130 V 27500 -Biss
 -Astra 4.8E -12073 H 27500 -Biss
 -Astra 4.8E -12265 H 30000 -Biss
 
 Europe
 UEFA U21 Championship (Qualifiers)
 18:30 Azerbaijan - Georgia
 CBC Sport HD
 -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
 1TV Georgia HD (Pirveli Arkhi HD) (tbc)
 -Eutelsat 36E -11212 H 14400 -FTA/Biss
 1TV Georgia (Pirveli Arkhi) (tbc)
 -AzerSpace 46E -11095 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
 
 
 18:30 Italy - Luxembourg
 Rai Due HD
 -Eutelsat 5W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 Rai Due
 -Eutelsat 5W -11637 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 
 19:00 Wales - Germany
 ProSieben MAXX (Pro7 MAXX) Austria/Deutschland
 -Astra 19.2E -12545 H 22000 -FTA
 -Astra 19.2E -11671 H 22000 -FTA
 
 19:00 Serbia - Latvia
 Arena Sport 1 Serbia
 -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
 
 International U21 Friendly
 20:00 Hungary - Norway
 M4 Sports HD (Europa)
 -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
 M4 Sports HD
 -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
 
 UEFA Euro 2020 (Qualifiers)
 20:45 England - Kosovo
 ITV HD / UTV HD / STV HD
 -Astra 28.2E -10832 H 22000 -FTA
 -Astra 28.2E -10936 V 22000 -FTA
 -Astra 28.2E -10994 H 22000 -FTA
 -Astra 28.2E -11053 H 22000 -FTA
 -Astra 28.2E -11068 V 23000 -FTA
 -Astra 28.2E -11097 V 23000 -FTA
 -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
 ITV / UTV / STV
 -Astra 28.2E -10758 V 22000 -FTA
 -Astra 28.2E -10832 H 22000 -FTA
 -Astra 28.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA
 -Astra 28.2E -10906 V 22000 -FTA
 -Astra 28.2E -10994 H 22000 -FTA
 BETFRED TV2 or TV3 (ID: "BETFRED TV (TTV) CISCO 4" or "BETFRED VIRTUAL - CISCO 5")(Showing ITV HD Coverage in SD)
 -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
 ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
 -Telstar 15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
 RTK 1 / RTK
 -Eutelsat 16E -11400 V 13845 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 16E -10762 V 30000 -FTA
 
 20:45 France - Andorra
 TF1 Swiss HD
 -Eutelsat 33.1E -12597 V 10058 -FTA(DVB-S2X ONLY!)
 TF1
 -Eutelsat 5W -11509 H 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 *IRIB Varzesh
 -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
 -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
 
 20:45 Moldova - Turkey
 TRT 1 HD
 -Turksat 42E -11054 V 30000 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 7E -11637 H 30000 -FTA
 TRT 1
 -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
 -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 7E -11534 V 30000 -FTA
 *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
 -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
 (Repeated on TRT 3 / Spor Later)
 
 20:45 Lithuania - Portugal
 L'quipe HD
 -Eutelsat 5W -12648 V 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 20 Mediaset HD
 -Eutelsat 5W -12522 V 35500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 -Eutelsat 5W -12627 H 35000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 20 Mediaset
 -Eutelsat 5W -12522 V 35500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 -Eutelsat 5W -12669 H 35000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 *Football HD
 -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
 -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
 -ABS 74.9E -12252 H 10000 -FTA
 
 20:45 Albania - Iceland
 RTSH 1 HD
 -Eutelsat 16E -12640 H 10833 -FTA
 RTSH 1 SD (Feed ID: "ALB-007 RTSH")
 -Eutelsat 16E -12640 H 10833 -Biss
 
 International Friendly
 20:45 Republic of Ireland - Bulgaria
 BNT 3
 -Eutelsat 33.1E -12646 H 13917 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 *RT Two HD
 -Eutelsat 9E -20185 L 25000 -FTA(Ka-Band)
 
 Africa
 International Friendlies
 19:00 Tunisia - Ivory Coast
 Tunisia National 2 / Al Watania 2
 -Badr 26E -12643 H 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 7.3W -10777 H 27500 -FTA
 -Arabsat 30.5E -12512 H 8000 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 7.3W -11658 V 27500 -FTA
 
 21:00 Morocco - Niger
 Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
 -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
 Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
 -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
 Arryadia / RTM3
 -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 *Arryadia TNT
 -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 *BeIN Sports HD Global/MENA
 -Eutelsat 8W -11054 H 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11566 H 27500 -FTA
 
 Brazil
 Campeonato Brasileirão Srie B
 23:45 CRB - Brasil de Pelotas
 *PFC HD
 -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *PFC
 -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *PFC Internacional
 -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *SporTV 1 HD
 -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 
 
 Wednesday 11/09/2019
 
 
 World
 International Friendlies
 02:00 United States of America - Uruguay
 *ESPN Brasil HD
 -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 
 04:30 Peru - Brazil
 Arena Sport 1 Serbia
 -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)  Edit/Delete Message

*

Offline satelit74

  • ****
  • 13.149
Odg: Nogomet na SAT TV-u
« Odgovori #953 u: 11.09.2019, 15:52:44 »
Wednesday 11/09/2019
 
 
 Turkey
 Ziraat Trkiye Kupası
 12:00 Ağrı 1970 - Artvin Hopaspor
 *A Spor HD
 -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
 *A Spor
 -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
 
 14:00 Tokatspor - Erbaaspor
 *A Spor HD
 -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
 *A Spor
 -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
 
 17:30 Buca - Nazilli Belediyespor
 *A Spor HD
 -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
 *A Spor
 -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
 
 Saudi Arabia
 Prince Mohammed Bin Salman League (Division 1)
 17:40 Al Shoalah - Al Thqba
 *KSA Sports 1 HD
 -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
 -Badr 26E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
 -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
 -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11823 H 27500 -FTA(East Beam)
 KSA Sports 1
 -Badr 26E -12015 H 27500 -FTA
 -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
 -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
 -Arabsat 30.5E -10772 H 20000 -FTA
 
 17:40 Najran - Ohod
 *KSA Sports +1 HD
 -Badr 26E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
 -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11823 H 27500 -FTA(East Beam)
 KSA Sports +1
 -Badr 26E -12015 H 27500 -FTA
 -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
 -Arabsat 30.5E -10772 H 20000 -FTA
 
 17:55 Al Taqdom - Al Bukiryah
 *KSA Sports 2 HD
 -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
 -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
 -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12418 V 27500 -FTA
 -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
 -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11823 H 27500 -FTA
 KSA Sports 2
 -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
 -Arabsat 20E -3884 R 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
 -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
 -Arabsat 30.5E -10772 H 20000 -FTA
 
 Jamacia
 ISSA School Boy Football
 19:30 Naparima College - Saint Marys College
 *SportsMax 2 North
 -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 
 Europe
 UEFA Womens Champions League
 20:45 Hibernian - Slavia Prague
 BBC Alba
 -Astra 28.2E -10803 H 22000 -FTA
 
 
 Thursday 12/09/2019
 
 United States of America & Canada
 MLS (Major League Soccer)
 01:00 New York City - Toronto
 FreeSports HD
 -Astra 28.2E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
 Arena Sport 1 Serbia
 -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
 
 03:00 Colorado Rapids - LA Galaxy
 FreeSports HD
 -Astra 28.2E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
 Arena Sport 1 Serbia
 -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
 
 Brazil
 Copo do Brasil (Final)
 02:30 Atltico Paranaense - Internacional
 Arena Sport 1 Serbia
 -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

*

Offline satelit74

  • ****
  • 13.149
Odg: Nogomet na SAT TV-u
« Odgovori #954 u: 19.09.2019, 16:08:05 »
Thursday 19/09/2019

Qatar
Stars League
15:50 Al Arabi - Al Shahaniya
*Alkass One HD
-Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11678 H 27500 -FTA
*Alkass Four HD
-Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat/Eshail 25.8E -10770 V 27500 -FTA
*Alkass Five HD
-Badr 26E -12418 H 27500 -FTA

18:00 Al Garrafa - Al Ahli
*Alkass One HD
-Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11678 H 27500 -FTA
*Alkass Two HD
-Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11678 H 27500 -FTA
*BeIN Sports HD Global/MENA
-Eutelsat 8W -11054 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11566 H 27500 -FTA

United Arab Emirates
Arabian Gulf League
16:45 Al Jazira - Al Dhafra
Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1 HD
-Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
-Al Yah 52.5E 11938 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 1 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1
-Al Yah 52.5E 12054 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
*Sharjah Sport HD
-Eutelsat 8W -11013 V 27500 -FTA
*Sharjah Sport
-Eutelsat 8W -11013 V 27500 -FTA

16:45 Hatta - Shabab Al Ahli
Dubai Sports 1 HD
-Hotbird 13E -12399 H 29900 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
*Dubai Sports 3 HD
-Chinasat 98E -12560 V 43200 -FTA
Dubai Sports 3
-Badr 26E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -12418 H 27500 -FTA
-AsiaSat 100.5E -3660 V 27500 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2 HD) / AD Sports 2 HD
-Eutelsat 7.3W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 2 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2) / AD Sports 2
-Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA

19:15 Al Sharjah - Khor Fakkan
Dubai Sports 1 HD
-Hotbird 13E -12399 H 29900 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
*Dubai Sports 3 HD
-Chinasat 98E -12560 V 43200 -FTA
Dubai Sports 3
-Badr 26E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -12418 H 27500 -FTA
-AsiaSat 100.5E -3660 V 27500 -FTA
Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1 HD
-Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
-Al Yah 52.5E 11938 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 1 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1
-Al Yah 52.5E 12054 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
*Sharjah Sport HD
-Eutelsat 8W -11013 V 27500 -FTA
*Sharjah Sport
-Eutelsat 8W -11013 V 27500 -FTA

19:15 Baniyas - Ajman
*Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2 HD) / AD Sports 2 HD
-Eutelsat 7.3W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 2 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2) / AD Sports 2
-Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA

Saudi Arabia
Prince Mohamed Bin Salman Cup League (Pro League)
17:50 Damac - Al Shabab
*KSA Sports 1 HD
-Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11823 H 27500 -FTA(East Beam)
KSA Sports 1
-Badr 26E -12015 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5E -10772 H 20000 -FTA

Europe
UEFA Europa League (Group Stage, Matchday 1)
18:55 Eintracht Frankfurt - Arsenal
RTSH 1 HD
-Eutelsat 16E -12640 H 10833 -FTA/Poss Alternative Schedule
RTSH 1 SD (Feed ID: "ALB-007 RTSH")
-Eutelsat 16E -12640 H 10833 -Biss
BNT 3
-Eutelsat 33.1E -12646 H 13917 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
ASR TV HD
-Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10846 V 27500 -FTA
*Varzesh Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)

18:55 Stade Rennais - Celtic
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
RMC Story HD (Prev Numero 23)
-Eutelsat 5W -12648 V 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

18:55 Qarabağ - Sevilla
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
(also on bTV Action)

18:55 CFR Cluj - Lazio
Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*Sony ESPN HD
-Intelsat 66E -3845 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Sony ESPN
-Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
(also on Ring.bg)

18:55 PSV - Sporting Clube Portugal
*SportsMax 2 North
-Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Football HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)

18:55 Dynamo Kyiv - Malm�portsMax 1 HD
-Intelsat 53W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)

18:55 Basel 1893 - Krasnodar
*Match! TV
-Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
-Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)

21:00 Manchester United - Astana
Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
ASR TV HD
-Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10846 V 27500 -FTA
*Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*SportsMax 2 North
-Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Varzesh Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
(also on bTV Action)

21:00 Borussia M�engladbach - Wolfsberger
RTL Nitro
-Astra 19.2E -12188 H 27500 -FTA
-Astra 19.2E -12663 H 22000 -FTA
*SportsMax 1 HD
-Intelsat 53W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)

21:00 Roma - İstanbul Baakehir
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
TV8 Italy
-Eutelsat 5W -12543 H 34200 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
(also on Ring.bg)

21:00 Partizan Belgrade - AZ Alkmaar
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

21:00 Espanyol - Ferencvros
BNT 3
-Eutelsat 33.1E -12646 H 13917 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
*Gol TV
-Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT EMU ONLY!)

21:00 Ludogorets - CSKA Moscow
BNT 1
-Eutelsat 33.1E -12646 H 13917 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
*Football HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*Match! TV
-Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
-Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)

21:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Sporting Braga
TBA

21:00 Rangers - Feyenoord
*Sony ESPN HD
-Intelsat 66E -3845 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Sony ESPN
-Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

Spain
LaLiga SmartBank (LaLiga 2: The Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Segunda Divisi󮩊19:00 Elche - Tenerife
*Gol TV
-Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT EMU ONLY!)

Friday 20/09/2019

Uruguay
Torneo Uruguayo Copa Coca Cola (Primera Divisi󮩊00:30 Wanderers - Nacional
*VTV Uruguay
-SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Gol TV
-SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-SES 101.0W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)

South America
CONMEBOL Sudamericana (Copa Sudamericana, Semi Final, 1st Leg)
02:30 Col󮠤e Santa Fe - Atltico Mineiro
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*Match! TV
-Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
-Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)

*

Offline drvr

  • ****
  • 33.377
  • Spol: Muki
Odg: Nogomet na SAT TV-u
« Odgovori #955 u: 29.09.2019, 13:58:35 »
Nedelja 29/09/2019




Spain La Liga Santander (Primera Divisi󮩍
12:00 Espanyol - Real Valladolid

*SportsMax 2 North
-Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Signal-3 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
*Signal-6 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)

14:00 Eibar - Celta de Vigo
*ESPN International(INET) HD
-SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*SportsMax 2 North
-Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Signal-3 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
*Signal-6 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
*beIN Sports Español
-Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

16:00 Deportivo Alavs - Real Mallorca
*SportsMax 2 North
-Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Signal-3 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
*Signal-6 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
*beIN Sports Español
-Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

18:30 Levante - Osasuna
*Signal-3 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
*Signal-6 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
*beIN Sports Español
-Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

21:00 Sevilla - Real Sociedad
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*SportsMax 2 North
-Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Football HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*Signal-3 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
*Signal-6 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
*beIN Sports Español
-Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)


Italy Serie A
12:30 Napoli - Brescia

CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*Varzesh Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)

15:00 Lazio - Genoa
FreeSports HD
-Astra 28.2E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*Rai Italia Asia
-AsiaSat 100.5E -3700 V 30000 -FTA(C-Band)
-AsiaSat 100.5E -3860 V 30000 -FTA(C-Band)

15:00 Lecce - AS Roma
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*Varzesh Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*Armenia TV
-Intelsat 60E -11498 H 7270 -Biss

15:00 Udinese - Bologna
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

18:00 Cagliari - Hellas Verona
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

20:45 AC Milan - Fiorentina
ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
-Telstar 15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
-Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*Varzesh Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*Match! TV
-Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
-Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
*Rai Italia Asia
-AsiaSat 100.5E -3700 V 30000 -FTA(C-Band)
-AsiaSat 100.5E -3860 V 30000 -FTA(C-Band)

*

Offline drvr

  • ****
  • 33.377
  • Spol: Muki
Odg: Nogomet na SAT TV-u
« Odgovori #956 u: 29.09.2019, 14:05:44 »
Nedelja 29/09/2019




MAXtv Prva Liga (1.HNL)
15:30 Inter Zapresic - Gorica

HNL SD
-Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss

19:00 Istra 1961 - Hajduk Split
HNL SD
-Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss

*

Offline drvr

  • ****
  • 33.377
  • Spol: Muki
Odg: Nogomet na SAT TV-u
« Odgovori #957 u: 02.10.2019, 14:11:46 »
Srijeda, 02.10.2019

 

UEFA Joung
16:00 Barcelona - Inter Milano (Internazionale)

Arena Sport 2 Srbija-
BolgarijaSat 1.9 J -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg (**)


Champions League UEFA
18:55 Genk - Napoli

CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46 E -11135 H 27500 -FTA / FiksniCW
Arena Sport 1 Srbija
-BugarskaSat 1.9 J -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg (**)
* SportsMax 2 Sever
-Intelsat 55,5 Z -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU (**) (C-Band)
* Nogomet HD
-Yahsat (Al Jah) 52,5 V -11785 H 27500 -FTA / Biss
-NSS 57 E -11565 H 10740 -FTA / Biss

18:55 Slavia Praga - Borussia Dortmund
Arena Sport 2 Srbija
-BuggarijaSat 1.9 E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg (**)
ASR TV HD
-Turkmenlem / MonacoSat 52 E -10846 V 27500 -FTA
* IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26 E -11881 H 27500 - FTA / Biss
-Intelsat 62 E -11555 V 30000 -FTA / Biss
* Varzesh Sport (Tadikistan Farsi) HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52,5 J -11785 H 27500 -FTA / Biss
-NSS 57 E -11565 H 10740 -FTA / Biss

21:00 Barcelona - Inter Milano
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46 E -11135 H 27500 -FTA / FiksniCW
ASR TV HD
-Turkmenlem / MonacoSat 52 E -10846 V 27500 -FTA
* Armenija TV
-Intelsat 60 E -11498 H 7270 -Biss
* Varzesh Sport (Tadikistan Farsi) HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52,5 E -11785 H 27500 -FTA / Biss
-NSS 57 E -11565 H 10740 -FTA / Biss
* IRIB TV 3 HD
-Intelsat 62 E -11555 V 30000 -FTA / Biss
* IRIB TV 3
-Badr 26 E -12265 H 30000 -FTA / Biss
-Badr 26 E -11900 V 27500 -FTA / Biss
-Badr 26 E -11881 H 27500 -FTA / Biss
-Intelsat 62 E -11555 V 30000 -FTA / Biss

21:00 Liverpool - Red Bull Salzburg
Arena Sport 1 Srbija
-BuggarijaSat 1.9 E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg (**)
* SportsMax 2 Sever
-Intelsat 55.5 Z -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU (**) (C-Band)
* Nogomet HD
- Yahsat (Al Yah) 52,5 V -11785 H 27500 -FTA / Biss
-NSS 57 E -11565 H 10740 -FTA / Biss

21:00 Valencia - Ajax
Arena Sport 2 Srbija
-BuggarijaSat 1.9 J -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg (**)
* Idman (Azerbajdan)
-AzerSpace 46 J -11175 H 27500 -FTA / Biss

21:00 RB Leipzig - Olympique Lyonnais
Arena Sport 3 Srbija
-BugarskaSat 1.9 J -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg (**)

21:00 Zenit Sankt Peterburg - Benfica
Arena Sport 4 Srbija
-BuggarijaSat 1.9 E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg (**)
* IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26 E -11881 H 27500 -FTA / Biss
-Intelsat 62 E -11555 V 30000 -FTA / Biss
* Ujemanje! TV
-Express 53 E -12617 H 8122 -FTA / Biss
-Yamal 90 E -3645 L 28000 -Biss (C-pas)
-Yamal 90 E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140 E -3467 R 12581 -Biss (C-band)
-Express 140 E -3675 R 33483 -Biss (C-band)

21:00 Olympique Lille - Chelsea
* Sony Six HD
-Intelsat 66 E -3845 H 30000 -PowerVU (**) ( C-pas)
* Sony Six
-Intelsat 68.5 E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU (**) (C-band)

*

Offline drvr

  • ****
  • 33.377
  • Spol: Muki
Odg: Nogomet na SAT TV-u
« Odgovori #958 u: 02.10.2019, 23:14:08 »
etvrtak, 03.10.2019


 
UEFA Europa League
16:50    Astana - Partizan

ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E - 12380 H 30000 - Tandberg
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46E - 11135 H 27500 - FTA/BISS

18:55    AZ - Manchester United
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E - 12380 H 30000 - Tandberg
IRIB Varesh
-Badr 26E - 12265 H 30000 - FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E - 11881 H 27500 - FTA/Biss (DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62E - 11555 V 30000 - FTA/Biss

18:55    Saint-tienne - Wolfsburg
RMC Story HD
-Eutelsat 5W - 12648 V 29500 - FTA (Multistream)

18:55    Ferencvros - Ludogorets
BNT 1 HD
-Hellasat 39E - 12593 H 9416 - FTA (Multistream )

18:55    CSKA Moskva - Espanyol
ARENA SPORT 2
-BulgariaSat 1.9E - 12380 H 30000 - Tandberg
Match! TV
-Express 53E - 12617 H 8122 - FTA/Biss
-Yamal 90E - 11471 V 11159 - FTA
-Yamal 90E - 3645 L 28000 - Biss (C-Band)
-Express 140E - 3675 R 33483 - Biss (C-Band)
-Express 140E - 3467 R 12581 - Biss (C-Band)

18:55    Wolfsberger AC - Roma
ARENA SPORT 4
-BulgariaSat 1.9E - 12380 H 30000 - Tandberg
BNT 3 HD
-Hellasat 39E - 12593 H 9416 - FTA (Multistream )

18:55    Besiktas - Wolverhampton Wanderers FC
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46E - 11135 H 27500 - FTA/BISS

21:00    Lazio - Rennes
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E - 12380 H 30000 - Tandberg
TV8
-Eutelsat 5W - 12543 H 34200 - FTA (Multistream)

21:00   Dudelange - Qarabag
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46E - 11135 H 27500 - FTA/BISS

21:00    Vit󲩡 Guimarães - Eintracht Frankfurt
RTL Nitro
-Astra 19.2E - 12188 H 27500 - FTA
-Astra 19.2E - 12660 H 22000 - FTA

21:00    Arsenal - Standard Liège
ARENA SPORT 2
-BulgariaSat 1.9E - 12380 H 30000 - Tandberg
BNT 3 HD
-Hellasat 39E - 12593 H 9416 - FTA (Multistream )
Asr TV
-MonacoSat52 E - 10845 V 27500 - FTA

21:00    Sevilla - APOEL
ARENA SPORT 4
-BulgariaSat 1.9E - 12380 H 30000 - Tandberg

21:00    FK Krasnodar - Getafe CF
Match! TV
-Express 53E - 12617 H 8122 - FTA/Biss
-Yamal 90E - 11471 V 11159 - FTA
-Yamal 90E - 3645 L 28000 - Biss (C-Band)
-Express 140E - 3675 R 33483 - Biss (C-Band)
-Express 140E - 3467 R 12581 - Biss (C-Band)

*

Offline satelit74

  • ****
  • 13.149
Odg: Nogomet na SAT TV-u
« Odgovori #959 u: 10.10.2019, 19:04:12 »
Thursday 10/10/2019
 
 
 World
 International Friendly
 12:00 Brazil - Senegal
 Arena Sport 3 Serbia
 -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
 RTS1 Senegal
 -Eutelsat 9E -11881 V 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 3.1E -3772 R 6000 -FTA(C-Band)
 -Eutelsat 5W -3652 L 40445 -FTA(C-Band)
 -Eutelsat 16E -11356 H 45000 -FTA(Africa)
 -Intelsat 18W -4094 R 3906 -FTA(C-Band)
 -Galaxy 97W -11867 V 22000 -FTA
 *SporTV 1 HD
 -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *beIN Sports Español
 -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *beIN Sports USA
 -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 
 Asia
 FIFA/AFC World Cup 2022 (Qualifiers)
 14:00 Uzbekistan - Yemen
 Yemen TV
 -HotBird 13E -11296 H 27500 -FTA
 -Badr 26E -12182 H 16200 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 21.6E -11547 V 2000 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 7.3W -11227 V 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 8W -12687 H 27500 -FTA
 -Galaxy 97W -11836 V 20770 -FTA
 -Asiasat 100.5E -3860 V 30000 -FTA(C-Band)
 *Sport (Uzbekistan)
 -NSS 57E -11587 H 16532 -FTA
 *Alkass Two HD
 -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
 -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11678 H 27500 -FTA
 
 15:00 Bangladesh - Qatar
 *Alkass One HD
 -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
 -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11678 H 27500 -FTA
 
 15:30 Iran - Cambodia
 *IRIB TV 3 HD
 -Express 40E -11678 V 30000 -FTA/Biss(HEVC265)
 -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
 *IRIB TV 3
 -Express 40E -11678 V 30000 -FTA/Biss(HEVC265)
 -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
 -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
 -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
 -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
 *Alkass Five HD
 -Badr 26E -12418 H 27500 -FTA
 
 16:00 Syria - Maldives
 *Alkass Two HD
 -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
 -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11678 H 27500 -FTA
 
 16:30 Kyrgyzstan - Myanmar
 *KTRK Sport
 -Eutelsat 70.5E -11097 H 23627 -FTA
 
 17:00 Oman - Afghanistan
 Oman Sport TV HD
 -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 7.3W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
 Oman Sport TV
 -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 7.3W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
 *Alkass Four HD
 -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
 -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.8E -10770 V 27500 -FTA
 
 18:00 United Arab Emirates - Indonesia
 Dubai Sports 1 HD
 -Hotbird 13E -12399 H 29900 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 7.3W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
 *Dubai Sports 3 HD
 -Chinasat 98E -12560 V 43200 -FTA
 Dubai Sports 3
 -Badr 26E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 7.3W -12418 H 27500 -FTA
 -AsiaSat 100.5E -3660 V 27500 -FTA
 Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1 HD
 -Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 7.3W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
 -Al Yah 52.5E 11938 H 27500 -FTA
 -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
 *Abu Dhabi Sports 1 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1
 -Al Yah 52.5E 12054 H 27500 -FTA
 -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
 *Sharjah Sport HD
 -Eutelsat 8W -11013 V 27500 -FTA
 *Sharjah Sport
 -Eutelsat 8W -11013 V 27500 -FTA
 
 18:00 Jordan - Kuwait
 KTV Sport HD / Kuwait Sport HD
 -Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
 KTV Sport / Kuwait Sport
 -Eutelsat 8W -11678 V 27500 -FTA
 -Hispasat 30W -12052 H 27500 -FTA(Americas)
 *Jordan Sport
 -Eutelsat 7.3W -10930 H 27500 -FTA
 *Alkass One HD
 -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
 -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11678 H 27500 -FTA
 *Alkass Two HD
 -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
 -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11678 H 27500 -FTA
 
 18:00 Lebanon - Turkmenistan
 *Alkass Five HD
 -Badr 26E -12418 H 27500 -FTA
 *LDC
 -Eutelsat 7.3W -12360 V 27500 -FTA
 
 18:00 Iraq - Hong Kong
 *Al Iraqiya Sports HD
 -Eutelsat 8W -12563 H 27500 -FTA
 *Al Iraqiya Sports
 -Eutelsat 8W -12563 H 27500 -FTA
 -Badr 26E -11747 V 27500 -FTA
 
 19:00 Saudi Arabia - Singapore
 *KSA Sports 1 HD
 -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
 -Badr 26E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
 -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
 -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11823 H 27500 -FTA(East Beam)
 KSA Sports 1
 -Badr 26E -12015 H 27500 -FTA
 -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
 -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
 -Arabsat 30.5E -10772 H 20000 -FTA
 
 Serbia
 Kup Srbije
 15:00 Trepa - Crvena Zvezda
 Arena Sport 1 Serbia
 -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
 
 Europe
 UEFA Euro 2020 (Qualifiers)
 16:00 Kazakstan - Cyprus
 *Football HD
 -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
 -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
 
 18:00 Belarus - Estonia
 *Football HD
 -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
 -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
 
 20:45 Netherlands - Northern Ireland
 BNT 3
 -Eutelsat 33.1E -12646 H 13917 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 L'quipe HD
 -Eutelsat 5W -12648 V 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 20 Mediaset
 -Eutelsat 5W -12669 H 35000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 BETFRED TV2 or TV3 (ID: "BETFRED TV (TTV) CISCO 4" or "BETFRED VIRTUAL - CISCO 5")(Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
 -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**) -
 *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
 -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
 *Match! TV
 -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
 -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
 -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
 -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
 -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
 
 20:45 Russia - Scotland
 ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
 -Telstar 15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
 *Football HD
 -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
 -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
 
 20:45 Croatia - Hungary
 M4 Sports HD (Europa)
 -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Prob Blackout
 M4 Sports HD
 -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Prob Encrypt
 *Varzesh Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
 -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
 -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
 
 20:45 Slovakia - Wales
 S4C HD
 -Astra 28.2E -11306 H 27500 -FTA
 S4C
 -Astra 28.2E -11344 V 27500 -FTA
 
 International U21 Friendly
 19:45 Spain - Germany
 ProSieben Maxx (Pro7 Maxx) Germany/Austria
 -Astra 19.2E -12545 H 22000 -FTA
 -Astra 19.2E -11671 H 22000 -FTA
 *Cuatro
 -Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss
 
 UEFA U21 Championship 2021 (Qualifiers)
 21:00 France - Azerbaijan
 CBC Sport HD (tbc)
 -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
 *beIN Sports USA
 -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 
 
 21:05 Ireland Republic - Italy
 RAI Tre HD
 -Eutelsat 5W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 RAI Tre
 -Hotbird 13E -10992 V 27500 -FTA/Prob Encrpt
 RAI Tre Regions
 -Eutelsat 5W -11637 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 -Eutelsat 5W -11013 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 -Eutelsat 5W -11675 H 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 -Eutelsat 5W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 
 Palestine
 Premier League (Proficiency Partial)
 16:00 Silwan - Markez Tulkarm
 Palestine Sport
 -Badr 26E -11958 H 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 8W -12645 H 27500 -FTA
 
 
 Friday 11/10/2019
 
 Brazil
 Campeonato Brasileirão Srie B
 00:15 Ava - Vasco da Gama
 *SporTV 1 HD
 -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 
 Uruguay
 Torneo Uruguayo Copa Coca Cola (Primera Divisi󮩊 01:00 Penarol - Montevideo Wanderers
 Arena Sport 2 Serbia
 -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
 *VTV Uruguay
 -SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)