Pozdrav Gost

Nogomet na SAT TV-u

  • 3 Odgovora
  • 854 Hitova

0 lanova i 1 Gost pregledava ovu temu.

*

Offline satelit74

  • ****
  • 13.149
Nogomet na SAT TV-u
« u: 29.04.2015, 13:47:13 »
Sreda/Wednesday 29/04/2015


Russian Cup
15:30 Gazovik Orenburg - Lokomotiv Moscow
*Sport 1 Russia
-Horizons 85.2E- 12000 H 28000 -FTA
*Rossia 2 (Sport)
-Eutelsat 36E 12226 L 27500 -DRE Crypt(EMU)
-Express 56E -12226 L 21500 -DRE Crypt(EMU)
-Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90E -11130 V 11159 -FTA
(Europe Reception: Worth Checking feed @ Express 53E -11149 H 1026 if active)



18:30 FC Kuban Krasnodar - CSKA Moskva
*Sport 1 Russia
-Horizons 85.2E -12000 H 28000 -FTA
*Rossia 2 (Sport)
-Eutelsat 36E 12226 L 27500 -DRE Crypt(EMU)
-Express 56E -12226 L 21500 -DRE Crypt(EMU)
-Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90E -11130 V 11159 -FTA
(Europe Reception: Worth Checking feed @ Express 53E -11149 H 1026 if active)



Turkey - 1. Lig
16:00 Antalyaspor Boluspor
TRT Spor HD
-Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
TRT 3 Spor / TRT Spor
-Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)



18:00 Adanaspor Kayserispor
TRT Spor HD
-Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
TRT 3 Spor / TRT Spor
-Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)



Croatia - 1.NHL League
16:00 NK Zagreb Zadar
HNL
-Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss



18:00 HNK Rijeka RNK Split
HNL
-Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss



20:00 HNK Hajduk Split NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
HNL
-Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss


Oman - Sultan Cup (Semi-Final)
17:00 AL Oruba Al Naser
Oman Sport HD
-Eutelsat 7.3W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
Oman Sport
-Eutelsat 7.3W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA



Ukraine - Ukrainian Cup (Semi-Final)
18:00 FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk FC Shakhtar Donetsk
2+2 Ukraine
-Astra 4.8E -11766 H 27500 -FTA/Biss



Spain - La Liga BBVA
20:00 Real Madrid Almeria
ESPN Caribbean (901)
-Telstar 15W -12515 V 7552 -Biss
Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
-Eutelsat 7E -11492 V 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*Duhok TV
-NSS 57E -11188 V 1774 -FTA(DVB-S2)
*3 Sport TV HD
-Afghansat 48E -11293 V 27500 -FTA
*IRIB TV 3
-Arabsat 20E -3964 R 30000 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)(C-Band)
-Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)



22:00 Villarreal Atletico Madrid
Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
-Eutelsat 7E -11492 V 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss



Germany - DFB Pokal (Semi-Final)
20:30 DSC Arminia Bielefeld VfL Wolfsburg
Das Erste HD
-Astra 19.2E -11494 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
Das Erste
-Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
-Hotbird 13E -11541 V 22000 -FTA
Nova Sport BG
-HellasSat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
NTV Spor
-Eutelsat 7E -11471 H 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)
-Turksat 42E -12015 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*BBTV Channel 7
-Thaicom 78.5E -3800 H 30000-FTA (C-Band)
-Thaicom 78.5E-3827 H 4700-FTA (C-Band)



Belgium - Pro League
18:30 Club Brugge KV - Royal Charleroi SC
*Sharjah Sports
-Nilesat 7W -11977 V 27500 -FTA



Austria - FB-Cup
20:30 Wolfsberger AC - Austria Wien
ORF Eins HD
-Astra 19.2E -11303 H 22000 -CW(ORF Digital)(DVB-S2)
ORF Eins
-Astra 19.2E -12692 H 22000 -CW(ORF Digital)



Switzerland - Axpo Super League
20:30 BSC Young Boys FC Aarau
SRF Zwei HD / RTS Deux HD
-Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)
RSI La 2 HD / SRF Zwei
-Hotbird 13E -12399 H 27500 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)
RTS Deux / RSI La 2
-Hotbird 13E -11526 H 27500 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)



England - Premier League
20:45 Leicester City Chelsea
Stan Sport
-Intelsat 47.5E -11501 H 3750 -Biss



Italy - Serie A
20:45 Juventus - Fiorentina
TV Zimbo
-Eutelsat 10E -10756 V 2480 -FTA
*AZTV Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*IRIB Varzesh
-Arabsat 20E -3964 R 30000 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)(C-Band)
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*TM 2 (ORTM 2)
-Intelsat 31.5W -12344 V 2121 -FTA



20:45 Ac Milan - Genoa
*A Spor HD
-Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
A Spor
-Eutelsat 7E -11455 V 20050 -CW(DigiTurk)
-Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

*

Offline satelit74

  • ****
  • 13.149
Nogomet na SAT TV-u
« Odgovori #1 u: 30.04.2015, 14:13:13 »
Update:


Turkey Cup
19:30 Galatasaray Spor Kulubu- Sivasspor
ATV Avrupa / ATV Europa
-Turksat 42E -12615 V 4800 -FTA
ATV Turkey
-Turksat 42E -11628 H 6666 -FTA
-Turksat 42E -11791 H 16000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7E -11679 H 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)
ATV Turkey HD
-Turksat 42E -11896 H 11200 -FTA(DVB-S2)

*

Offline satelit74

  • ****
  • 13.149
Nogomet na SAT TV-u
« Odgovori #2 u: 01.05.2015, 20:50:08 »

Subota/Saturday 02.05.2015

Spain -La Liga BBVA
16:00 Cordoba -Barcelona
DUHOK
-NSS 57E -11188 V 1774 -FTA(DVB-S2)


20:00 Sevilla Real Madrid
DUHOK
-NSS 57E -11188 V 1774 -FTA(DVB-S2)
Idman Azerbaycan
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss


22:00 Deportivo La Coruna-Villarreal
Idman Azerbaycan
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss


France -Ligue1
17:00 Lyon Evian T.G
TV5 Monde Maghreb-Orient HD
-Badr 26E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
TV5 Monde Maghreb-Orient
-Nilesat 7W -11900 V 27500 -FTA


20:00 Bastia St Etienne
Sport 1 Russia
-Horizons 85.2E- 12000 H 28000 -FTA


England -Premier League
13:45 Leicester City -Newcastle United
Stan Sport
-Intelsat 47.5E -11501 H 3750 -Biss
ESPN (Caribbean 901)
-Telstar-15W 12515 V 7552-Biss


16:00 Liverpool Queens Park Rangers
TV ZIMBO
Eutelsat 10E 10756 V 2480 -FTA (SD)
ORTB
-Eutelsat 5W-12690 V 30000-FTA
-Eutelsat 5W -4154 L 2290 -FTA(C-Band)
TVT International (TV Togo International)
-Eutelsat 9E -11746 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
-Eutelsat 10E-4039 R 2222 -FTA (C-Band)
-Amos 17E-3664 R 1446-FTA (C-Band)
-Amos 17E-11884 V 27500 -FTA (Africa)
TV 3 Ghana
-Intelsat 18W -4026 R 5000 -FTA(C-Band)
-Astra 28.2E -12525 V 27000 -Biss(West Africa)


18:30 Mnachester United West Bromwich Albion
Idman Azerbaycan
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
Diema
-HellasSat 39E -12524 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
Stan Sport
-Intelsat 47.5E -11501 H 3750 -Biss
Sport Plus
-Yamal 54.9E -12694 V 15282-FTA(DVB-S2)
-Yamal 49E-4037 R 15284 -FTA(DVB-S2) ( C-Band)


Germany -1.Bundesliga
15:30 Wolfsburg Hannover
TRT 3 / TRT Spor
-Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
-Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)


18:30 Bayer Leverkusen Bayern Munic
TRT 2 / TRT Haber
-Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
TRT 2 HD / TRT Haber HD
-Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
ESPN (Caribbean 901)
-Telstar-15W 12515 V 7552-Biss
GTV / Ghana TV
-Intelsat 18W -4026 R 5000 -FTA(C-Band)
-Astra 28.2E -12525 V 27000 -Biss(West Africa)
RTG 1 (Ghana)
-Eutelsat 5W -4160 L 1943 -FTA(C-Band)
-Intelsat 27.5W-3936 R 4549 -FTA (C-Band)
Metro TV Ghana
-NSS 37.5W -3748 H 1674 -FTA(C-Band)
STV 2 (Cameroon)
-Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
Lemar TV
-Yahsat 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA
TM 2 (ORTM 2)
-Intelsat 31.5W -12344 V 2120 -FTA


Italy Serie A
18:00 Sampdoria -Juventus FC
AZ TV Azerbaycan
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss


20:45 Sassuolo Palermo
ESPN (Caribbean 901)
-Telstar-15W 12515 V 7552-Biss


Major League Soccer USA
22:00 Philadelphia Union-Toronto FC
EuroSport2
-Eutelsat 7E-11513 H 29900-CW(Digiturk)


Turkey-First League lig.1
13:00 Giresunspor Sanlıurfaspor
TRT 1
-Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Eutelsat 7E -11492 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
TRT1 HD
Turksat 42E -11054 V 30000-FTA/Biss


17:30 Alanyaspor Karsıyaka
TRT 3 / TRT Spor
-Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
-Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)


Custodian of the Two Holy Mosques Cup
19:35 AlIttihad-AlQadasiya
MBC Pro Sports 1
-Nile Sat 7W -11559 V 27500 -FTA (Mghreb Arabe)
-Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA
MBC Pro Sports 1 HD
-Nile Sat 7W -11559 V 27500 -FTA (Mghreb Arabe)
-Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA


Al-Manaseer Jordan Professional League
16:00 Ramtha SC -Al Jazeera
Jordan Sport
-Nile Sat -10930 H 27500 -FTA


18:00 Al Wehdat-That Ras
Jordan Sport
-Nile Sat -10930 H 27500 -FTA


Bahraini VIVA League
16:35 ALShabbab-Malkiya
Bahrain Sports 1
-Badr26E-12226 H 27500 -FTA


18:50 ALBahrain-ALBusaiteen
Bahrain Sports 1
-Badr26E-12226 H 27500 -FTA


Croatia 1.NHL League
17:00 Osijek-NK Zagreb
HNL
-Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss


19:00 RNK Split-NK Dinamo Zagreb
HNL
-Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss


Azerbaijan-Topaz premyer liqası
16:00 Qəbələ Qarabag
Idman Azerbaycan
-Eutelsat 7E- 11492 V 30000 -CW (DigiTurk)
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss


Wales FA Cup /Final
15:30 Newtown-The New Saints FC
S4C
-Astra 28.2E-11344 V 27500 -FTA


Northern Ireland Cup /Final
15:30 Glentoran FC-Portadown FC
BBC Two NI
-Astra 28.2E-10818 V 22000 -FTA


Russian Premier League
12:30 FC Spartak Moskva-Zenit St. Petersburg
HTB(NTV Russia)
-Azerspace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA
-Yamal 54.9E -12604 V 16080 -FTA
-ABS 75E -11105 H 43200 -FTA
Sport Plus
-Yamal 54.9E -12694 V 15282-FTA(DVB-S2)
-Yamal 49E-4037 R 15284 -FTA(DVB-S2) ( C-Band)


German 3.Liga
14:00 DSC Arminia Bielefeld-Holstein Kiel
WDR Fernsehen
-Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500-FTA
WDR Fernsehen HD
-Astra 19.2E -12604 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)-FTA
-Astra 19.2E -12422 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)-FTA
NDR Fernsehen
-Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500-FTA
NDR Fernsehen HD
-Astra 19.2E -11528 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)


14:00 Stuttgarter Kickers-FC Dynamo Dresden e.V
MDR Fernsehen
-Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500-FTA
MDR Fernsehen HD
-Astra 19.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)


Hungary NB1 League
16:30 Debreceni VSC-Videoton Szekesfehervar
Duna TV
-Eutelsat 9E-12207 H 27500 -FTA
Duna TV HD
-Eutelsat 9E-11958 V 27500-FTA (DVB-S2)

*

Offline drvr

  • ****
  • 33.377
  • Spol: Muki
Nogomet na SAT TV-u
« Odgovori #3 u: 02.05.2015, 10:50:06 »
+

Spain La Liga BBVA

18:00 Atletico de Madrid - Athletic de Bilbao
DUHOK
-NSS 57E - 11188 V 1774 - FTA (DVB-S2)


CAF Champions League


18:00 Smouha - AC Leopards de Dolisie
CRT
-Nile sat 7W - 11219 H 27500 - FTA

20:00 Al Ahly - Moghreb Tetouan
CRT
-Nile sat 7W - 11219 H 27500 - FTA