Pozdrav Gost

Nogomet na SAT TV-u

  • 4 Odgovora
  • 957 Hitova

0 lanova i 1 Gost pregledava ovu temu.

*

Offline satelit74

  • ****
  • 13.149
Nogomet na SAT TV-u
« u: 28.05.2015, 11:15:50 »
etvrtak/Thursday 28/05/2015


Iraq - Iraqi League
15:30 Duhok - Al Quwa Al Jawiya
Alkass Three HD
-Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)


Oman - Professional League
16:10 Dhofar - Al Nahda
Oman Sport HD
-Eutelsat 7.3W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
Oman Sport
-Eutelsat 7.3W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA


18:10 Al Rustaq - Sohar
Oman Sport HD
-Eutelsat 7.3W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
Oman Sport
-Eutelsat 7.3W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA


World - Toulon International Youth Tournament (Group B, Round 1)
17:00 Cote d'Ivoire - Mexico
ESPN Caribbean (901)
-Telstar 15W -12515 V 7552 -Biss
Alkass Two HD
-Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
Alkass Two
-Eutelsat 7.3W -10777 H 27500 -FTA


19:00 England - Morocco
ESPN Caribbean (901)
-Telstar 15W -12515 V 7552 -Biss
Alkass Two HD
-Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
Alkass Two
-Eutelsat 7.3W -10777 H 27500 -FTA


Turkey - 1. Lig
18:00 Samsunspor - Alanyaspor
TRT Spor HD
-Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
TRT 3 / TRT Spor
-Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)


20:30 Antalyaspor - Adana demirspor
TRT Spor HD
-Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
TRT 3 / TRT Spor
-Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)


Egypt - Premier League
19:00 Al Zamalek - Itthad Al Shorta
*Nile sport
-NileSat 7W - 11843 H 27500 -FTA


Germany - Bundesliga (Promotion/Relegation Play-Off, 1st Leg)
20:30 Hamburger SV - Karlsruher SC
Das Erste HD
-Astra 19.2E -11494 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
Das Erste
-Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
-Hotbird 13E -11541 V 22000 -FTA
ESPN Caribbean (901)
-Telstar 15W -12515 V 7552 -Biss


Netherlands - Eredivisie
20:45 SC Heerenveen - Vitesse Arnhem
ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
-Telstar 15W -12515 V 7552 -Biss
*Sport 1 Russia
-Horizons 85.2E -12000 H 28000 -FTA


Petak/Friday 29/05/2015

South America - Copa Libertadores
02:00 Racing Club - Guarani
TRT Spor HD
-Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
TRT 3 / TRT Spor
-Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
*Sport 1 Russia
-Horizons 85.2E -12000 H 28000 -FTA

*

Offline drvr

  • ****
  • 33.377
  • Spol: Muki
Nogomet na SAT TV-u
« Odgovori #1 u: 28.05.2015, 21:55:26 »
Petak, 29.05.2015 (GMT)


Copa Libertadores

00:00 Racing Club - Club Guarani
TRT 3 / TRT Spor
-Turksat 42E - 11958 V 27500 - FTA/Biss
-Turksat 42E - 11096 H 30000 - FTA/Biss
-Eutelsat 7E - 10762 V 30000 - FTA/CW (DigiTurk)
TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
-Turksat 42E - 11053 V 30000 - FTA/Biss (DVB-S2)


Swiss Super League

18:30 FC Basel 1893 - St. Gallen
RTS Deux
-Hotbird 13E - 11526 H 27500 - Via2.6 (SSR/SRG Swiss)
RTS Deux HD
-Hotbird 13E - 10971 H 29700 - Via2.6 (SSR/SRG Swiss)(DVB-S2)
SRF Zwei
-Hotbird 13E - 12399 H 27500 - Via2.6 (SSR/SRG Swiss)
SRF Zwei HD
-Hotbird 13E - 10971 H 29700 - Via2.6 (SSR/SRG Swiss)(DVB-S2)


Ukraine Premier League

14:00 Volyn - FC Metalurg Donetsk
2+2
-Astra 4.8E - 11766 H 27500 - FTA/Biss


Croatia 1.NHL League

17:00 NK Dinamo Zagreb - HNK Rijeka
HNL
-Eutelsat 16E - 11366 V 30000 - Biss


Friendly International

23:00 Canada - England
BBC Red Button
-Astra 28.2E - 10773 H 22000 - FTA


Toulon Tournament

15:00 USA - Netherland$
ESPN (Syndication 902)
-Telstar-15W - 12515 V 7552 - Biss
beIN Sports 2
-Eutelsat 5W - 11054 V 29950 - Via4 (Emu Atlas 100 HD / 200 HD)
beIN Sports 2 HD
-Eutelsat 5W - 11096 V 29950 - Via4 (DVB-S2)(Emu Atlas 100 HD / 200 HD)

17:00 Qatar - France
ESPN (Syndication 902)
-Telstar-15W - 12515 V 7552 - Biss
beIN Sports 2
-Eutelsat 5W - 11054 V 29950 - Via4 (Emu Atlas 100 HD / 200 HD)
beIN Sports 2 HD
-Eutelsat 5W - 11096 V 29950 - Via4 (DVB-S2)(Emu Atlas 100 HD / 200 HD)


German 2.Bundesliga

18:30 Holstein Kiel - TSV 1860 Munich
NDR Fernsehen
-Astra 19.2E - 12110 H 27500 - FTA
NDR Fernsehen HD
-Astra 19.2E - 11528 H 22000 - FTA (DVB-S2)

*

Offline satelit74

  • ****
  • 13.149
Nogomet na SAT TV-u
« Odgovori #2 u: 29.05.2015, 11:33:30 »
Update :29.05.2015


Croatia - 1.NHL League
17:00 Split - Hajduk Split
HNL
-Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss


Hungary - NB1 League
19:00 Pecsi MFC - Nyiregyhaza Spartacus
Duna TV HD / Duna Europe HD
-Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
Duna TV / Duna Europe
-Eutelsat 9E -12207 H 27500 -FTA

Portugal - Taa da Liga
20:45 Martimo - Benfica
TVI (tbc - likely Portugese version of channel only and not International version)
-Hispasat 30W -10890 V 27500 -Biss



Subota/Saturday 30/05/2015

World - Women's Friendly International
01:00 Canada - England
BBC Red Button HD
-Astra 28.2E -12422 H 27500 -FTA
BBC Red Button
-Astra 28.2E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
-Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss(DVB-S2)


World - FIFA U-20 World Cup
03:00 New Zealand - Ukraine
NBC (Feed ID: "DAD-4 Fiber TX-11") (tbc)
-Telstar 15W -12511 H 3399 -FTA
Pershiy Ukraine (tbc - listed as 1TV Ukraine? at livesoccertv.com, may mean Ukraine SD @ 4.8E 12130 V/11766 H -Biss)
-Amos 4W -10759 H 30000 -FTA


06:00 Argentina - Panama
NBC (Feed ID: "DAD-4 Fiber TX-11") (tbc)
-Telstar 15W -12511 H 3399 -FTA



06:00 United States of America - Myanmar
NBC (Feed ID: "DAD-4 Fiber TX-11") (tbc)
-Telstar 15W -12511 H 3399 -FTA

*

Offline satelit74

  • ****
  • 13.149
Nogomet na SAT TV-u
« Odgovori #3 u: 30.05.2015, 13:12:53 »
Subota /Saturday/Samedi 30.05.2015


Spain Copa del Rey 2014/2015 -FINAL
21:30 Barcelona-Athletic Bilbao
Idman Azerbaycan
-Eutelsat 7E- 11492 V 30000 -CW (DigiTurk)
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500-FTA/Biss
DUHOK
-NSS 57E -11188 V 1774 -FTA(DVB-S2)
Rah-e-Farda TV
-Afghansat 48E -11293 V 27500 -FTA
IRIB TV 3
-Arabsat 20E -3964 R 30000 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)(C-Band)
-Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)


England -FA CUP Final
18:30 Arsenal Aston Villa
EuroSport Deutschland
-Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
TRT 3 / TRT Spor
-Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
-Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
DUHOK
-NSS 57E -11188 V 1774 -FTA(DVB-S2)
beIN Sports 1
-Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas 100 HD / 200 HD)
beIN Sports 1 HD
-Eutelsat 5W -11096 V 29950 -Via4 (DVB-S2)(Emu Atlas 100 HD / 200 HD)
BBC One
-Astra 28.2E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
-Astra 28.2E -10788 V 22000 -FTA
-Astra 28.2E -10803 H 22000 -FTA
-Astra 28.2E -10818 V 22000 -FTA
-Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss(DVB-S2)
BBC One HD
-Astra 28.2E -10847 V 23000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Astra 28.2E -11024 H 23000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss(DVB-S2)
IRIB Varesh
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Arabsat 20E -3964 R 30000 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)(C-Band)
Sport 1 Russia
-ABS 75E-11665 V 44922-FTA
BBTV Channel 7
-Thaicom 78.5E -3800 H 30000-FTA (C-Band)
-Thaicom 78.5E-3827 H 4700-FTA (C-Band)



Coupe de France /Final/
21:00 Auxerre -PSG
TV5 Monde Maghreb-Orient
-Nilesat 7W -11900 V 27500 -FTA
TV5 Monde Maghreb-Orient HD
-Badr 26E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
France 2
-Eutelsat 5W-11591 V 22000 -FTA
TV 5 Monde Europe
-Astra 19.2E-11538 V 22000 -FTA
-Hotbird 13E-11137 H 27500 -FTA
-Hispasat 30W-12092 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 9E-11785 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Astra 28.2E-11426 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7E-10928 H 300000 -CW(DigiTurk)
TV 5 Monde Afrique
-Eutelsat 16E-10804 H 30000 -FTA(DVB-S2) (Africa)
-Amos 17E-11884 V 27500 -FTA (Africa)
-Astra 4.9E-12015 V 29950 -FTA (Africa)
France 2 HD
-Eutelsat 5W-11096 V 29950 -Via4 (DVB-S2)(Emu Atlas 100 HD / 200 HD)
-Hotbird 13E-11681 H 27500 -Via4 (DVB-S2)(Emu Atlas 100 HD / 200 HD)
IRIB Varesh
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Arabsat 20E -3964 R 30000 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)(C-Band)
Rai Sport 1
-Hotbird 13E-11804 V 27500 -FTA


German DFB Pokal /Final/
20:00 Borussia Dortmund- Wolfsburg
Das Erste
-Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
-Hotbird 13E -11541 V 22000 -FTA
Das Erste HD
-Astra 19.2E -11494 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
Nova Sport BG
-HellasSat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
beIN Sports 2
-Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas 100 HD / 200 HD)
beIN Sports 2 HD
-Eutelsat 5W -11096 V 29950 -Via4 (DVB-S2)(Emu Atlas 100 HD / 200 HD)
BBTV Channel 7
-Thaicom 78.5E -3800 H 30000-FTA (C-Band)
-Thaicom 78.5E-3827 H 4700-FTA (C-Band)


Scotland FA Cup /Final
16:00 Falkirk FC-Inverness C.T.F.C
BBC One
-Astra 28.2E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
-Astra 28.2E -10788 V 22000 -FTA
-Astra 28.2E -10803 H 22000 -FTA
-Astra 28.2E -10818 V 22000 -FTA
-Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss(DVB-S2)
BBC One HD
-Astra 28.2E -10847 V 23000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Astra 28.2E -11024 H 23000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss(DVB-S2)


Major League Soccer USA
23:00 Toronto FC-San Jose EQ
EuroSport2
-Eutelsat 7E-11513 H 29900-CW(Digiturk)


Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A
23:30 Coritiba FC- Avai FC
NKTV Evrokom
-Intelsat 45E-11509 V 10000-FTA (DVB-S2)
-Hellas Sat 39E-11135 V 30000 -FTA (DVB-S2)


Custodian of the Two Holy Mosques Cup /Simefinal
19:50 Alnassr-AlTaawon
MBC Pro Sports 1
-Nile Sat 7W -11559 V 27500 -FTA (Mghreb Arabe)
-Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA
MBC Pro Sports 1 HD
-Nile Sat 7W -11559 V 27500 -FTA (Mghreb Arabe)
-Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA


Ukraine-Premier League
16:00 FC Dinamo Kiev-Metalurh Zaporizhya
2+2
-Astra 4.8E -11766 H 27500 -FTA/Biss


UAE Presidents Cup
17:45 Al Nasr-AlShabab
AD Dhabi Sports 1
-Nile sat 7W-12226 H 27500 -FTA
-Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD
-Nile Sat 7W -12467 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
Yahsat 52E -11861 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
Dubai Sports1
-Nile Sat 7W- 11785 V 27500 -FTA
-Bdar 26E- 12130 V 27500 -FTA
Dubai Sports 1 HD
-Nile sat 7W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat 52.5E-11823 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)


17:50 AlDhafra-AlAhli
AD Sports 2
-Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
AD Sports 2 HD
-Nile sat 7WW -12467 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
Yahsat 52E -11861 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
Dubai Sports 4
-Badr 26E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile Sat -12226 H 27500 -FTA


Russian Premier League
12:30 Zenit St. Petersburg-Lokomotiv Moscow
HTB / NTV Russia
-Azerspace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA
-Yamal 54.9E -12604 V 16080 -FTA
-ABS 75E -11105 H 43200 -FTA


German Cup -U19 /Final
11:00 Energie Cottbus -Hertha Berlin
Sport1
-Astra 19.2E-12480 V 27500 -FTA


FIFA U-20-World Cup
09:00 Ghana -Austria
EuroSport2
-Eutelsat 7E-11513 H 29900-CW(Digiturk)
ORF Eins
-Astra 19.2E -12692 H 22000 -CW(ORF Digital)
ORF Eins HD
-Astra 19.2E -11303 H 22000 -CW(ORF Digital)(DVB-S2)

Toulon Tournament
15:00 England Cte dIvoire
Alkass one
-Nile Sat 7W -10776 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Galaxy 97W -11898 V 22000 -FTA
Alkass One HD
-Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
ESPN (Syndication 902)
-Telstar-15W 12515 V 7552-Biss


17:00 China Morocco
Alkass one
-Nile Sat 7W -10776 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Galaxy 97W -11898 V 22000 -FTA
Alkass One HD
-Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
ESPN (Syndication 902)
-Telstar-15W 12515 V 7552-Biss
beIN Sports 2
-Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas 100 HD / 200 HD)
beIN Sports 2 HD
-Eutelsat 5W -11096 V 29950 -Via4 (DVB-S2)(Emu Atlas 100 HD / 200 HD)

*

Offline satelit74

  • ****
  • 13.149
Nogomet na SAT TV-u
« Odgovori #4 u: 01.06.2015, 12:42:50 »
Ponedeljak/Monday 01/06/2015


Egypt - Premier League
16:30 Al Gounah - Al Zamalek
*Nile Sport
-NileSat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA


19:00 Al Ahly - El Dakhleyah
*Nile Sport
-NileSat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA


World - Toulon International Youth Tournament (Group B, Round 3)
17:00 Morocco - Cte d'Ivoire
ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
-Telstar 15W -12515 V 7552 -Biss
Alkass One HD
-Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
Alkass One
-Eutelsat 7.3W -10777 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA
-Galaxy 97W -11898 V 22000 -FTA


19:00 China - Mexico
ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
-Telstar 15W -12515 V 7552 -Biss
Alkass One HD
-Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
Alkass One
-Eutelsat 7.3W -10777 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA
-Galaxy 97W -11898 V 22000 -FTA


Germany - Bundesliga (Promotion/Relegation Play-Off, 2nd Leg)
19:00 Karlsruher SC - Hamburger SV [AGG 1-1]
Das Erste HD
-Astra 19.2E -11494 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
Das Erste
-Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
-Hotbird 13E -11541 V 22000 -FTA



Turkey - 1. Lig
20:00 Adanademirspor - Antalyaspor
TRT Spor HD
-Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
TRT 3 / TRT Spor
-Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)


20:00 Alanyaspor - Samsunspor
TRT HD
-Turksat 42E -11054 V 30000 -FTA/Biss


Utorak/Tuesday 02/06/2015

World - FIFA U-20 World Cup
06:00 Austria - Panama
Eurosport 2 (International)
-Eutelsat 7E -11513 H 29900 -CW(DigiTurk)
ORF Eins HD
-Astra 19.2E -11303 H 22000 -CW(ORF Digital)(DVB-S2)
ORF Eins
-Astra 19.2E -12692 H 22000 -CW(ORF Digital)