Pozdrav Gost

Nogomet na SAT TV-u

  • 3 Odgovora
  • 1089 Hitova

0 lanova i 1 Gost pregledava ovu temu.

*

Offline satelit74

  • ****
  • 13.149
Nogomet na SAT TV-u
« u: 29.07.2015, 10:29:13 »
Sreda/Wednesday 29/07/2015


Europe - Club Friendly
17:00 Lechia Gdansk - Juventus
*Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1 HD
-YahSat 52.5E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 1 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1
-Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA


17:00 Giresunspor - Adanaspor
TRT Spor HD
-Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
TRT 3 / TRT Spor
-Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)


16:30 Besiktas - Zavrc
Beikta (BJK) TV
-Eutelsat 7E -11637 H 30000 -CW (DigiTurk)
-Eutelsat 7E -10845 H 30000 -CW (DigiTurk)
-Turksat 42E -12687 V 11400 -FTA


19:00 Real Madrid Castilla - Valderas Alcorcon
Real Madrid TV
-Eutelsat 9E -12054 H 27500 -FTA



Europe - UEFA Champions League (3rd Qualifying Round, 1st Leg)
18:00 HJK Helsinki - Astana
*KAZsport
-KazSat 86.5E -11495 V 8750 -FTA(DVB-S2)


20:45 KKS Lech Poznan - FC Basel 1893
SRF Zwei HD / RTS Deux HD
-Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)
RSI La 2 HD / SRF Zwei
-Hotbird 13E -12399 H 27500 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)
RTS Deux / RSI La 2
-Hotbird 13E -11526 H 27500 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)


20:45 Celtic - Qarabag Agdam FK
Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
-Eutelsat 7E -11492 V 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss


Egypt - Egyptian League
19:30 Tala ea El Gaish - Al Zamalek
*Nile Sport
-Nilesat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA


etvrtak/Thursday 30/07/2015

World - Club Friendly
03:00 MLS All Stars - Tottenham Hotspur
Eurosport 2 (International)
-Eutelsat 7E -11513 H 29900 -CW(DigiTurk)



South America - Copa Libertadores
03:00 Tigres UANL - River Plate
TRT Spor HD
-Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
TRT 3 / TRT Spor
-Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
*TV Pblica
-SES 40.5W -4071 L 4440 -FTA(C-Band)


World - Pre-Season/Off-Season (International Champions Cup)
03:05 Manchester United - Paris Saint Germain
Trkmen Sport HD
-Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
Kanal D (Turkiye)
-Eutelsat 7E -11575 V 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)
-Turksat 42E -11977 H 27500 -FTA
*Sport 1 Russia
-Horizons 85.2E -12000 H 28000 -FTA

*

Offline satelit74

  • ****
  • 13.149
Nogomet na SAT TV-u
« Odgovori #1 u: 30.07.2015, 16:18:11 »
etvrtak/Thursday 30/07/2015

World - Pre-Season/Off-Season (International Champions Cup)
14:00 Real Madrid - AC Milan
Trkmen Sport HD
-Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
Sport 1 Germany
-Astra 19.2E -12480 V 27500 -FTA
Kanal D (Turkiye)
-Eutelsat 7E -11575 V 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)
-Turksat 42E -11977 H 27500 -FTA
*Sport 1 Russia
-Horizons 85.2E -12000 H 28000 -FTA
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss -
*3 Sport TV HD
-Afghansat 48E -11293 V 27500 -FTA


Iran - Persian Gulf Cup
15:30 Siah Jamegan -Esteghlal Tehran
*IRIB TV 3
-Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)


Europe - UEFA Europa League (3rd Qualifying Round, 1st Leg)
16:45 Kairat Almaty - Aberdeen
*KAZsport
-KazSat 86.5E -11495 V 8750 -FTA(DVB-S2)



19:00 Sturm Graz - Rubin Kazan'
*Rossia 2 (Sport)
-Eutelsat 36E 12226 L 27500 -DRE Crypt(EMU)
-Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90E -11130 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)


19:00 Apollon Limassol - Qabala
Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
-Eutelsat 7E -11492 V 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss


19:30 AZ Alkmaar - Istanbul Basaksehir
TRT Spor HD
-Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
TRT 3 / TRT Spor
-Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)


20:00 Targu Mures - Saint Etienne
L'quipe 21
-Astra 19.2E -11068 V 22000 -Via3.0(TNTSat)


20:00 Debrecen - Rosenborg
M4 Sport HD
-Eutelsat 9E -11958H 27500 -FTA/Poss Encrypt
M4 Sport HD (Europa)
-Eutelsat 9E -11958H 27500 -FTA/Poss Encrypt


20:45 Athletic de Bilbao - FK Inter Baku
AZTV Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
-Hotbird 13E -11200 V 27500 -FTA
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Galaxy 97W -11898 V 22000 -FTA


21:00 Sampdoria - Vojvodina
RAI2
-Hotbird 13E -10992 V 27500 -FTA/Poss Encrypt



21:05 Wolfsberger AC - Borussia Dortmund
Sport 1 Germany
-Astra 19.2E -12480 V 27500 -FTA

*

Offline palda

  • *
  • 96
Nogomet na SAT TV-u
« Odgovori #2 u: 31.07.2015, 10:12:39 »
Friday (Vendredi) 31.07.2015 (GMT)



Croatia 1.NHL League
19:00 NK Zagreb-NK Dinamo Zagreb
HNL
-Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss

Belgium Jupiler League
18:30 KAA Gent -KRC Genk
Oman TV Sport
-Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W -10795 V 27500 -FTA
Oman TV Sport HD
-Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
Sharjah Sports
-Nilesat 7W -11977 V 27500 -FTA
NTV Spor
-Eutelsat 7E -11471 H 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)
-Turksat 42E -12015 H 27500 -FTA/Biss



French League 2nd Div.
18:00 Red Star-    Creteil
beIN Sports 1
-Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
beIN Sports 1 HD
-Eutelsat 5W -11096 V 29950 -Via4(DVB-S2)(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)

18:00 Multi-ligue2
beIN Sports 2
-Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
beIN Sports 2 HD
-Eutelsat 5W -11096 V 29950 -Via4(DVB-S2)(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)


Iran - Cup
15:05 Persepolis - Padideh Mashhad
IRIB TV 3
-Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

*

Offline satelit74

  • ****
  • 13.149
Nogomet na SAT TV-u
« Odgovori #3 u: 01.08.2015, 18:15:15 »
Subota/Saturday 01/08/2015


Russia - Premier League
13:00 Amkar Perm' - Krylya Sovetov
*NTV+ Nash Football
-Eutelsat 36E -12226 L 30000 -DRE-Crypt(Tricolor TV)
HD FEED (Feed ID: "Arqiva HD 2")
-Eutelsat 10E -11023 H 7120 -FTA


16:00 Zenit St Petersburg - Terek Grozny
*NTV+ Nash Football
-Eutelsat 36E -12226 L 30000 -DRE-Crypt(Tricolor TV)


18:30 CSKA Moscow - Anzhi
*NTV+ Nash Football
-Eutelsat 36E -12226 L 30000 -DRE-Crypt(Tricolor TV)


Scotland - Premier League
13:45 Celtic - Ross County
Trkmen Sport HD
-Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 26621 -FTA


Germany - Bundesliga 3. Liga
14:00 Wrzburger Kickers - Dynamo Dresden
Bayerisches FS Nord & Sd HD
-Astra 19.2E -11582 H 22000 -FTA
Bayerisches FS Nord & Sd
-Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA


14:00 VFB Chemnitzer - FC Hansa Rostock
MDR Thuringen / Sachsen / S-Anhalt HD
-Astra 19.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
MDR Thuringen / Sachsen / S-Anhalt
-Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500 -FTA


Europe - Club Friendlies
15:00 FC Cologne - Stoke City
Sport 1 Germany
-Astra 19.2E -12480 V 27500 -FTA
ESPN Caribbean (901)
-Telstar 15W -12515 V 7552 -Biss
HD FEED (Feed ID: "UKI-1462 Path-1")
-Eutelsat 7E -12730 V 7200 -Biss
-Asiasat 100.5E -3924 V 7200 -Biss


16:00 Newcastle United - Borussia Monchenglabdbach
L'quipe 21
-Astra 19.2E -11068 V 22000 -Via3.0(TNTSat)
*Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1 HD
-YahSat 52.5E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 1 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1
-Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
*KAZsport
-KazSat 86.5E -11495 V 8750 -FTA(DVB-S2)


16:00 Reading - Espanyol
HD FEED
-Eutelsat 7E -12704 V 7200 -Biss


17:00 Stuttgart - Manchester City
Sport 1 Germany
-Astra 19.2E -12480 V 27500 -FTA
*3 Sport TV HD
-Afghansat 48E -11293 V 27500 -FTA


17:45 Valencia - Porto
HD FEED (Feed ID: "UKI-1462 Path-1")
-Eutelsat 7E -12730 V 7200 -Biss
-Asiasat 100.5E -3924 V 7200 -Biss


England - Club Friendlies
16:00 Leeds United - Everton
HD FEED (Feed ID: "STRYDERuki1444")
-Eutelsat 10E -12712 V 7200 -FTA


16:00 Norwich City - Brentford
Mustard TV (Feed)
-Eutelsat 10E -11153 H 7200 -FTA


England - Women's FA Cup Final
16:00 Chelsea - Notts County
BBC One England / Wales / Scotland / NI HD
-Astra 28.2E -10847 V 23000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Astra 28.2E -11024 H 23000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss(DVB-S2)
BBC One England / Wales / Scotland / NI
-Astra 28.2E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
-Astra 28.2E -10788 V 22000 -FTA
-Astra 28.2E -10803 H 22000 -FTA
-Astra 28.2E -10818 V 22000 -FTA
-Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss(DVB-S2)


Croatia - 1.NHL League
19:00 Osijek - NK Istra 1961
HNL
-Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss


21:00 Inter Zapresic - RNK Split
HNL
-Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss


United States of America & Canada - Major League Soccer (MLS)
20:00 New York City FC - Impact Montreal
Eurosport 2 (International)
-Eutelsat 7E -11513 H 29900 -CW(DigiTurk)
AFN Sports 2
-Eutelsat 9E -11804 V 27500 -PowerVU(**)
-Intelsat 64.2E -4093 L 3680 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)


Germany - Super Cup Final
20:30 VfL Wolfsburg - Bayern Munich
ZDF HD
-Astra 19.2E -11361 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
ZDF
-Astra 19.2E -11953 H 27500 -FTA
-HotBird 13E -11054 H 27500 -FTA
*3 Sport TV HD
-Afghansat 48E -11293 V 27500 -FTA
*Maiwand tv
-Yahsat 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA
-Afghansat 48E -11293 V 27500 -FTA


Hungary - NB1
20:30 Vasas - Ferencvros
M4 Sport HD
-Eutelsat 9E -11958H 27500 -FTA/Poss Encrypt
M4 Sport HD (Europa)
-Eutelsat 9E -11958H 27500 -FTA/Poss Encrypt

France - Super Cup
21:00 Paris Saint Germain - Olympique Lyonnais
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss


Argentina - Primera Division
22:15 Estudiantes - Nueva Chicago
*TV Pblica
-SES 40.5W -4071 L 4440 -FTA(C-Band)


Brazil - Campeonato Brasileiro: Srie A
23:30 Fluminense FC - Gremio
NKTV Evrokom
-Intelsat 45E -11509 V 10000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Hellas Sat 39E -11135 V 30000 -FTA(DVB-S2)