Pozdrav Gost

Nogomet na SAT TV-u

  • 4 Odgovora
  • 1184 Hitova

0 lanova i 1 Gost pregledava ovu temu.

*

Offline samir

  • *****
  • 1.030
  • Spol: Muki
Nogomet na SAT TV-u
« u: 25.08.2015, 16:20:49 »
Ima Li danas Liga samplona ??

*

Offline satelit74

  • ****
  • 13.149
Nogomet na SAT TV-u
« Odgovori #1 u: 25.08.2015, 16:45:56 »
Utorak/Tuesday (Mardi) 25.08.2015



UEFA Champions League

20:45 AS Monaco FC -Valencia C.F
TRT 1
-Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Eutelsat 7E -11492 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
TRT1 HD
Turksat 42E -11054 V 30000-FTA/Biss
Idman Azerbaycan
-Eutelsat 7E- 11492 V 30000 -CW (DigiTurk)
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
Duhok TV
-NSS 57E -11188 V 1774 -FTA(DVB-S2)
EriteriaTV2
-Arabsat-5A @ 30.5 East- 12730 V 2589-Biss
Armenia TV Region
-Eutelsat 36E -12629 H 3444 -Biss( DVB-S2)
IRIB Varesh
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
beIN Sports 1
-Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
beIN Sports 1 HD
-Eutelsat 5W -11096 V 29950 -Via4(DVB-S2)(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
Italia 1
-Hotbird 13-E11919 V 29900 -FTA (Possible Encryp.)



20:45 NK Dinamo Zagreb- Skenderbeu
RTRS
-Eutelsat 16E -11261 H 30000 -FTA



20:45 FC Shakhtar Donetsk-SK Rapid Wien
UKRAINE-SD
-Astra 4.8E -12130 V 27500 -Biss
-Astra 4.8E -11766 H 27500 -Biss
beIN Sports 2
-Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
beIN Sports 2 HD
-Eutelsat 5W -11096 V 29950 -Via4(DVB-S2)(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
AZ Azerbaycan
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
2TV Georgia
-AzerSpace 46E -11094 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-TurkSat 42E -11472 H 23450 -FTA/Biss
-HellasSat 39E -11663 H 5925 -FTA/Biss



20:45 Maccabi Tel Aviv FC-FC Basel 1893
RTS Deux
-Hotbird 13E -11526 H 27500 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)
RTS Deux HD
-Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)(DVB-S2)
SRF Zwei HD
-Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)
SRF Zwei
-Hotbird 13E -12399 H 27500 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)
RSI La 2
-Hotbird 13E -11526 H 27500 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG)
RSI La 2 HD
-Hotbird 13E -12399 H 27500- Via2.3(SSR/SRG)


20:45 Malm FF -Celtic - Scotland
1TV Georgia
-AzerSpace 46E -11094 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-TurkSat 42E -11472 H 23450 -FTA/Biss
-HellasSat 39E -11663 H 5925 -FTA/Biss



Algerian League 1 Mobilis
19:00 Union Sportive Mdina d'Alger-Entente Sportive de Setif
Algrie 3
Eutelsat 5W - 11060 H 23700-FTA
Nile sat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA
Nile sat 7W -11661 V 27500 -FTA
Hotbird 13E -11240 V 27500 -FTA
Badr 26E -11784 V 27500 -FTA
Badr 26E -12302 H 27500 -FTA
Astra 19.2E- 11597 V 22000 -FTA
Ses 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA



English League Cup
20:45 Luton Town-Stoke City FC
Nova Sport BG
-HellasSat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)



Gorgie Umaglesi Liga
18:00 Dila Gori-Dinamo Batumi
2TV Georgia
-AzerSpace 46E -11094 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-TurkSat 42E -11472 H 23450 -FTA/Biss
-HellasSat 39E -11663 H 5925 -FTA/Biss

*

Offline satelit74

  • ****
  • 13.149
Nogomet na SAT TV-u
« Odgovori #2 u: 27.08.2015, 19:09:21 »
etvrtak/Thursday 27/08/2015


Gulf - Cup U17 (Semi-Finals)
16:00 Oman - Qatar
Alkass One HD
-Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
Alkass One
-Eutelsat 7.3W -10777 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA
-Galaxy 97W -11898 V 22000 -FTA


18:00 Saudi Arabia - Kuwait
Alkass One HD
-Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
Alkass One
-Eutelsat 7.3W -10777 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA
-Galaxy 97W -11898 V 22000 -FTA


United Arab Emirates - Arabian Gulf Cup
17:25 Al Shabab - Dabba Al Fujairah
*Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2 HD) / AD Sports 2 HD
-Eutelsat 7.3W -12467 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Yahsat 52.5E -12092 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
*Abu Dhabi Sports 2 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2) / AD Sports 2
-Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA


17:30 Baniyas SC - Al Nasr
*Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1 HD
-YahSat 52.5E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
Abu Dhabi Sports 1 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1
-Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA


Saudi Arabia - Pro League
17:45 Al-Khaleej - Alahli
MBC Pro Sports 1 HD
-Eutelsat 7.3W -11559 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8.1W -11471 V 27500 -FTA
MBC Pro Sports 1
-Eutelsat 7.3W -11559 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8.1W -11471 V 27500 -FTA


20:00 AlRaed - AlIttihad
MBC Pro Sports 1 HD
-Eutelsat 7.3W -11559 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8.1W -11471 V 27500 -FTA
MBC Pro Sports 1
-Eutelsat 7.3W -11559 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8.1W -11471 V 27500 -FTA
(MBC Pro Sports Network also has feeds available on Eutelsat 3.1E -11075 H to 11110 H 7428/5572 -FTA/Biss)


Europe - UEFA Europa League


16:45 Kairat Almaty FC Girondins de Bordeaux
beIN Sports 2
-Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
beIN Sports 2 HD
-Eutelsat 5W -11096 V 29950-Via4(DVB-S2)(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)


18:00 Rubin Kazan' - Rabotniki (AGG 1-1)
*TNV Tatarstan
-Eutelsat 36E -12174 L 4340 -FTA


18:00 Qarabag Agdam - Young Boys (AGG 1-0)
Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
-Eutelsat 7E -11492 V 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss



19:00 HJK Helsinki - Krasnodar (AGG 1-5)
*Rossia 2 (Sport)
-Eutelsat 36E 12226 L 27500 -DRE Crypt(EMU)
-Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90E -11130 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4135 R
16200 -Biss(C-Band)


19:30 Saint Etienne -FC MILSAMI ORHEI
beIN Sports 1
-Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
beIN Sports 1 HD
-Eutelsat 5W -11096 V 29950-Via4(DVB-S2)(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)


20:00 Panathinaikos - Qabala (AGG 0-0)
Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
-Eutelsat 7E -11492 V 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss


20:00 Rosenborg - Steaua Bucuresti (AGG 3-0)
Pro TV International (tbc)
-Hotbird 13E -11200 V 27500 -FTA
-Astra 31.5E -11934 V 30000 -FTA


20:30 Borussia Dortmund - Odd Grenland (AGG 4-3)
Das Erste HD
-Astra 19.2E -11494 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
Das Erste
-Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
-Hotbird 13E -11541 V 22000 -FTA

*

Offline satelit74

  • ****
  • 13.149
Nogomet na SAT TV-u
« Odgovori #3 u: 28.08.2015, 19:08:53 »
Petak/Friday 28/08/2015


World - Friendly (For MS Patients)
15:30 Iran - World XI
*IRIB TV 3
-Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)


United Arab Emirates - Arabian Gulf Cup
15:55 Al Wasl - Al Shaab
*Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2 HD) / AD Sports 2 HD
-Eutelsat 7.3W -12467 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Yahsat 52.5E -12092 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
*Abu Dhabi Sports 2 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2) / AD Sports 2
-Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA


16:00 Al Wehda - Fujairah Sport Club
*Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1 HD
-YahSat 52.5E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
Abu Dhabi Sports 1 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1
-Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA


Russia - Premier League
16:00 Ural - Terek Grozny
*NTV+ Nash Football
-Eutelsat 36E -12226 L 30000 -DRE-Crypt(Tricolor TV)


19:00 Rostov - Amkar Perm'
*NTV+ Nash Football
-Eutelsat 36E -12226 L 30000 -DRE-Crypt(Tricolor TV)


Middle East - International Friendly
17:00 Oman - Yemen
Oman Sport HD
-Eutelsat 7.3W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
Oman Sport
-Eutelsat 7.3W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA


Saudi Arabia - First Division
18:00 Al Riyadh - Al Ettifaq
Saudi Sport 1 HD
-Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
Saudi Sport 1
-Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
-Galaxy 97W-12152 H 20000 -FTA


18:20 Al-Tai - Al Hazm
*Saudi Sport 2 HD (Al Riyadiya 2 HD)
-Arabsat 30.5E -10817 H 8000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
*Saudi Sport 2 (Al Riyadiya 2)
-Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA(DVB-S2)


Saudi Arabia - Pro League
17:45 Al Qadasiya - Al Nassr
MBC Pro Sports 1 HD
-Eutelsat 7.3W -11559 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8.1W -11471 V 27500 -FTA
MBC Pro Sports 1
-Eutelsat 7.3W -11559 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8.1W -11471 V 27500 -FTA


17:45 Hajer - Al Shabab
MBC Pro Sports 2 HD
-Eutelsat 7.3W -11559 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8.1W -11471 V 27500 -FTA
MBC Pro Sports 2
-Eutelsat 7.3W -11559 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8.1W -11471 V 27500 -FTA


20:00 Al Faisaly - Al Taawon
MBC Pro Sports 1 HD
-Eutelsat 7.3W -11559 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8.1W -11471 V 27500 -FTA
MBC Pro Sports 1
-Eutelsat 7.3W -11559 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8.1W -11471 V 27500 -FTA
(MBC Pro Sports Network also has feeds available on Eutelsat 3.1E -11075 H to 11110 H 7428/5572 -FTA/Biss)


Germany - Frauen Bundesliga
18:00 Bayern Munich - Turbine Potsdam
Eurosport (Germany)
-Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA


Germany - Bundesliga
20:30 VfL Wolfsburg - Schalke 04
Eurosport 2 (International NE)
-Eutelsat 7E -11513 H 29900 -CW(DigiTurk)
ESPN Caribbean (901)
-Telstar 15W -12515 V 7552 -Biss
Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
-Eutelsat 7E -11492 V 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss


French League 1st Div.
20:30 Guingamp- Olympique de Marseille
beIN Sports 1
-Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
beIN Sports 1 HD
-Eutelsat 5W -11096 V 29950 -Via4(DVB-S2)(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)



French League 2nd Div.
20:00 Dijon-Creteil
beIN Sports 2
-Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
beIN Sports 2 HD
-Eutelsat 5W -11096 V 29950 -Via4(DVB-S2)(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)


Poland - Ekstraklasa League
18:00 Podbeskidzie - Lechia Gdansk
Eurosport 2 (International NE)
-Eutelsat 7E -11513 H 29900 -CW(DigiTurk)


Morocco - Moroccan Cup
18:00 FUS Rabat - Mouloudia Dakhla
Arriadia / RTM3
-Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -11471 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA (test)


20:00 Ocs Safi - Olympique Dcheira
Arriadia / RTM3
-Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -11471 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA (test)


Turkey - 1. Lig
20:00 Altinordu - 1461 Trabzon
TRT Spor HD
-Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
TRT 3 / TRT Spor
-Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)


Croatia - 1.NHL League
20:00 Zagreb - Lokomotiva Zagreb
HNL (Only if feed Active, Not Active All Matches)
-Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss


Spain - La Liga
20:30 Villarreal - Espanyol
Eleven Sports Network
-Hotbird 13E -11727 V 27500 -Biss
*AZTV Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss


Belgium - Jupiler Pro League
20:30 Racing Genk - Royal Charleroi
*Sharjah Sports
-Nilesat 7W -11977 V 27500 -FTA


England - Championship
20:45 Blackburn Rovers - Bolton Wanderers
Nova Sport BG
-HellasSat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)


Scotland - Championship
20:45 Falkirk - Dumbarton
BBC Alba
-Astra 28.2E -10803 H 22000 -FTA


Subota/Saturday 29/08/2015


Argentina - Primera Division
02:10 Argentinos Juniors - Crucero del Norte
*TV Pblica
-SES 40.5W -4071 L 4440 -FTA(C-Band)

*

Offline satelit74

  • ****
  • 13.149
Nogomet na SAT TV-u
« Odgovori #4 u: 29.08.2015, 14:26:37 »
Subota/Saturday 29/08/2015

Russia - Premier League
13:00 Dynamo Moscow - Ufa
*NTV+ Nash Football
-Eutelsat 36E -12226 L 30000 -DRE-Crypt(Tricolor TV)


16:00 Zenit St Petersburg - Krylya Sovetov
*NTV+ Nash Football
-Eutelsat 36E -12226 L 30000 -DRE-Crypt(Tricolor TV)


18:30 Spartak Moscow - Anzhi
*NTV+ Nash Football
-Eutelsat 36E -12226 L 30000 -DRE-Crypt(Tricolor TV)


England - Championship
13:05 Derby County - Leeds United
Nova Sport BG
-HellasSat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)


16:00 Ipswich Town - Brighton & Hove Albion
Nova Sport BG
-HellasSat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)


England - Premier League
13:45 Newcastle United - Arsenal
TrkmeniStan Sport HD
-Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
-Eutelsat 7E -11492 V 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*H2 / HAYASTAN 2
-Intelsat 60E -11622 V -Biss -thx yesplus
*ERI TV2
-Arabsat 30.5E -12730 V 2589 -Biss
*Duhok TV
-NSS 57E -11188 V 1774 -FTA(DVB-S2)
*3 Sport TV HD
-Afghansat 48E -11293 V 27500 -FTA
*Stan Sport
-Intelsat 68.5E -11014 V 3750 -Biss
*KAZsport
-KazSat 86.5E -11495 V 8750 -FTA(DVB-S2)


16:00 Liverpool - West Ham United
TrkmeniStan Sport HD
-Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
-Eutelsat 7E -11492 V 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
ORTB
-Eutelsat 5W -12690 V 30000-FTA(DVB-S2)
-Eutelsat 5W -4154 L 2290 -FTA(C-Band)
*3 Sport TV HD
-Afghansat 48E -11293 V 27500 -FTA
*Stan Sport
-Intelsat 68.5E -11014 V 3750 -Biss
*TV 3 Ghana
-Intelsat 18W -4026 R 5000 -FTA(C-Band)
-Astra 28.2E -12525 V 27000 -Biss(West Africa)
*ATN
-Amos 17E -12418 V 30000 -FTA (DVB-S2)
TV Zimbo (tbc-listed every week on two sites, not yet shown a match on 10E)
-Eutelsat 10E -10758 V 2480 -FTA


16:00 Chelsea - Crystal Palace
ESPN Caribbean (901)
-Telstar 15W -12515 V 7552 -Biss
*ERI TV2
-Arabsat 30.5E -12730 V 2589 -Biss
*H2 / HAYASTAN 2
-Intelsat 60E -11622 V -Biss -thx yesplus
*KAZsport
-KazSat 86.5E -11495 V 8750 -FTA(DVB-S2)


16:30 Tottenham Hotspur - Everton
TrkmeniStan Sport HD
-Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
*ERI TV2
-Arabsat 30.5E -12730 V 2589 -Biss
*H2 / HAYASTAN 2
-Intelsat 60E -11622 V -Biss -thx yesplus
*Stan Sport
-Intelsat 68.5E -11014 V 3750 -Biss
*KAZsport
-KazSat 86.5E -11495 V 8750 -FTA(DVB-S2)


Germany - 3. Liga
14:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - Energie Cottbus
RBB Brandenburg / RBB Berlin HD
-Astra 19.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
RBB Brandenburg / RBB Berlin
-Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500 -FTA


Germany - Bundesliga
15:30 Kln - Hamburger SV
Eurosport 2 (International NE)
-Eutelsat 7E -11513 H 29900 -CW(DigiTurk)


18:30 Bayern Munich - Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Eurosport 2 (International NE)
-Eutelsat 7E -11513 H 29900 -CW(DigiTurk)
Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
-Eutelsat 7E -11492 V 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*Lemar TV
-Yahsat 52.5E-11785 H 27500 -FTA


Gulf - Gulf Cup U17
15:00 Kuwait - Qatar (3rd place)
Alkass One HD
-Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
Alkass One
-Eutelsat 7.3W -10777 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA
-Galaxy 97W -11898 V 22000 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1 HD
-YahSat 52.5E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
Abu Dhabi Sports 1 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1
-Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA


18:00 Saudi Arabia - Oman (Final)
Alkass One HD
-Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
Alkass One
-Eutelsat 7.3W -10777 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA
-Galaxy 97W -11898 V 22000 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1 HD
-YahSat 52.5E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
Abu Dhabi Sports 1 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1
-Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA


Tunisia - Cup Final
16:00 Stade Gabsien - E.S. Sahel
Alkass Two HD
-Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
Alkass Two
-Eutelsat 7.3W -10777 H 27500 -FTA
Tunisia National 1 (Al Watania 1)
-Eutelsat 7.3W -10796 V 27500 -FTA
-Hotbird 13E -12149 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -3800 R 12000 -FTA(C-Band)
-Badr 26E -3959 R 12000 -FTA(C-Band)
-Eutelsat 12.5W -12584 H 2894 -FTA


Morocco - Moroccan Cup
16:30 FAR Rabat - Moghreb Tetouan
Al Aoula HD / RTM1 HD [Moroccan Version] (tbc, maybe RTM3 aswell or instead)
-Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
Al Aoula / RTM1 [International Versions-FTA, Moroccan Versions-Biss] (tbc, maybe RTM3 aswell or instead)
-Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Nilesat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA/Bis


18:00 Kenitra AC - Renaissance de Berkane
Arriadia / RTM3
-Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -11471 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA (test)


19:00 Jeunesse Sportive El Massira - Raja Club Athletic
Tamazight / RTM8 (tbc)
-Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -11471 V 27500 -FTA


21:00 Hassania Union Sport Agadir - Difaa Hassani El Jadidi
Arriadia / RTM3
-Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -11471 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA (test)


Bulgaria - Premier League
16:30 Botev Plovdiv - PFC Cherno More Varna
Diema
-HellasSat 39E -12524 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)


France - Ligue 1
17:00 Caen - Olympique Lyonnais
Eleven (Belgium)
-Hotbird 13E -11727 V 27500 -Biss
TV5 Monde Maghreb-Orient HD
-Badr 26E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
TV5 Monde Maghreb-Orient
-Nilesat 7W -11900 V 27500 -FTA


20:00 Olympique Lille - GFCO Ajaccio
Diema
-HellasSat 39E -12524 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)


Portugal - Primeira Liga
17:15 Vitoria Setbal - Rio Ave
*Telekanal Futbol (Football Russia)
-Yamal 90E -11093 H 30000 -FTA -thx yesplus


19:30 Porto - Estoril
*Telekanal Futbol (Football Russia)
-Yamal 90E -11093 H 30000 -FTA -thx yesplus


Saudi Arabia - Pro League
17:45 Al Fateh - AlHilal
MBC Pro Sports 1 HD
-Eutelsat 7.3W -11559 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8.1W -11471 V 27500 -FTA
MBC Pro Sports 1
-Eutelsat 7.3W -11559 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8.1W -11471 V 27500 -FTA


20:00 Al Wehda - Najran
MBC Pro Sports 1 HD
-Eutelsat 7.3W -11559 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8.1W -11471 V 27500 -FTA
MBC Pro Sports 1
-Eutelsat 7.3W -11559 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8.1W -11471 V 27500 -FTA
(MBC Pro Sports Network also has feeds available on Eutelsat 3.1E -11075 H to 11110 H 7428/5572 -FTA/Biss)


Turkey - 1. Lig
18:00 Giresunspor - Adanaspor
TRT Spor HD
-Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
TRT 3 / TRT Spor
-Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)


20:00 Balıkesirspor - Karabkspor
TRT HD
-Turksat 42E -11054 V 30000 -FTA/Biss


20:00 Karsıyaka - Samsunspor
TRT Spor HD
-Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
TRT 3 / TRT Spor
-Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)


Ukraine - Vyscha Liha (Premier League)
18:30 Volyn Lutsk - Olimpic Donetsk
2+2 Ukraine
-Astra 4.8E -11766 H 27500 -FTA/Biss



Croatia - 1.NHL League
19:00 RNK Split - NK Istra 1961
HNL (Only if feed Active, Not Active All Matches)
-Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss


21:00 NK Dinamo Zagreb - NK Slaven Belupo
HNL (Only if feed Active, Not Active All Matches)
-Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss


Algeria - Ligue 1 Mobilis
19:00 Entente Sportive de Setif - CS Constantine
Canal Algrie
-Eutelsat 5W -11059 H 23700 -FTA
-Eutelsat 5W -3727 R 29950 -FTA(C-Band)
-Eutelsat 7.3W -11660 V 27500 -FTA
-SES 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA
-Astra 19.2E- 11597 V 22000 -FTA
-Hotbird 13E -11240 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12303 H 27500 -FTA



Spain - La Liga
20:30 Barcelona - Malaga
Eleven (Belgium)
-Hotbird 13E -11727 V 27500 -Biss
Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
-Eutelsat 7E -11492 V 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*ERI TV
-Arabsat 30.5E -12730 V 2589 -Biss
*Duhok TV
-NSS 57E -11188 V 1774 -FTA(DVB-S2)
*3 Sport TV HD
-Afghansat 48E -11293 V 27500 -FTA
*SportsMax
-Intelsat 53W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)


22:00 Celta de Vigo - Rayo Vallecano
AZTV Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss


22:30 Real Madrid - Real Betis
Eleven (Belgium)
-Hotbird 13E -11727 V 27500 -Biss
Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
-Eutelsat 7E -11492 V 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*Duhok TV
-NSS 57E -11188 V 1774 -FTA(DVB-S2)
*SportsMax
-Intelsat 53W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)


Hungary - NB1
20:30 Ferencvaros - Paksi SE
M4 Sport HD
-Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
M4 Sport HD (Europa)
-Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA


Argentina - Primera Division
21:00 Quilmes - Temperley
*TV Pblica
-SES 40.5W -4071 L 4440 -FTA(C-Band)


23:15 Gimnasia La Plata - Boca Juniors
*TV Pblica
-SES 40.5W -4071 L 4440 -FTA(C-Band)


United States of America & Canada - Major League Soccer (MLS)
22:00 Toronto - Impact Montreal
Eurosport 2 (International NE)
-Eutelsat 7E -11513 H 29900 -CW(DigiTurk)


Brazil - Campeonato Brasileiro: Serie A
23:30 Vasco Da Gama - Figueirense FC
ESPN Caribbean (901)
-Telstar 15W -12515 V 7552 -Biss
NKTV Evrokom
-Intelsat 45E -11509 V 10000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -FTA(DVB-S2)