Pozdrav Gost

Nogomet na SAT TV-u

  • 2 Odgovora
  • 973 Hitova

0 lanova i 1 Gost pregledava ovu temu.

*

Offline satelit74

  • ****
  • 13.149
Nogomet na SAT TV-u
« u: 30.08.2015, 13:54:51 »
Nedelja/Sunday 30/08/2015


Russia - Premier League
12:30 Lokomotiv Moscow - Krasnodar
L'quipe 21
-Astra 19.2E -11068 V 22000 -Via3.0(TNTSat)
HTB / NTV Russia
-AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA
-Yamal 54.9E -12604 V 16080 -FTA
-ABS 75E -11105 H 43200 -FTA
*NTV+ Nash Football
-Eutelsat 36E -12226 L 30000 -DRE-Crypt(Tricolor TV)


16:00 Mordovia Saransk - Rubin Kazan'
*NTV+ Nash Football
-Eutelsat 36E -12226 L 30000 -DRE-Crypt(Tricolor TV)


19:00 Kuban' Krasnodar - CSKA Moscow
*NTV+ Nash Football
-Eutelsat 36E -12226 L 30000 -DRE-Crypt(Tricolor TV)

Netherlands - Eredivisie
12:30 Ajax Amsterdam - ADO Den Haag
ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
-Telstar 15W -12515 V 7552 -Biss
*Telekanal Futbol (Football Russia)
-Yamal 90E -11093 H 30000 -FTA


14:30 Vitesse - Cambuur
*Telekanal Futbol (Football Russia)
-Yamal 90E -11093 H 30000 -FTA


16:45 PSV - Feyenoord
*Telekanal Futbol (Football Russia)
-Yamal 90E -11093 H 30000 -FTA


England - Premier League
14:30 Southampton - Norwich City
Trkmenistan Sport HD
-Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
Diema
-HellasSat 39E -12524 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
-Eutelsat 7E -11492 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*Duhok TV
-NSS 57E -11188 V 1774 -FTA(DVB-S2)
*ERI TV2
-Arabsat 30.5E -12730 V 2589 -Biss
*Stan Sport
-Intelsat 68.5E -11014 V 3750 -Biss
*3 Sport TV HD
-Afghansat 48E -11293 V 27500 -FTA
*KAZsport
-KazSat 86.5E -11495 V 8750 -FTA(DVB-S2)


17:00 Swansea City - Manchester United
Trkmenistan Sport HD
-Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
-Eutelsat 7E -11492 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*Duhok TV
-NSS 57E -11188 V 1774 -FTA(DVB-S2)
*ERI TV2
-Arabsat 30.5E -12730 V 2589 -Biss
*Stan Sport
-Intelsat 68.5E -11014 V 3750 -Biss
*3 Sport TV HD
-Afghansat 48E -11293 V 27500 -FTA
*KAZsport
-KazSat 86.5E -11495 V 8750 -FTA(DVB-S2)


Belgium - Jupiler Pro League
14:30 Club Brugge - Standard de Liege
Oman Sport HD
-Eutelsat 7.3W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
Oman Sport
-Eutelsat 7.3W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
*Sharjah Sports
-Nilesat 7W -11977 V 27500 -FTA


18:00 KVC Westerlo - RSC Anderlecht
NTV Spor
-Eutelsat 7E -11471 H 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)
-Turksat 42E -12015 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
Oman Sport HD
-Eutelsat 7.3W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
Oman Sport
-Eutelsat 7.3W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA


Bulgaria - PFG (Professional Football Group) Group V (South West)
14:30 Botev Ihtiman - CSKA Sofia
Kanal 3
-HellasSat 39E -11565 H 30000 -FTA


France - Ligue 1
15:00 Saint Etienne - Bastia
Eleven (Belgium)
-Hotbird 13E -11727 V 27500 -Biss


17:00 Girondins de Bordeaux - Nantes
Nova Sport BG
-HellasSat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)


21:00 AS Monaco - Paris Saint-Germain
Eleven (Belgium)
-Hotbird 13E -11727 V 27500 -Biss


Germany - Bundesliga
15:30 BV Borussia Dortmund - Hertha Berlin
Eurosport 2 (International NE)
-Eutelsat 7E -11513 H 29900 -CW(DigiTurk)
ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
-Telstar 15W -12515 V 7552 -Biss


17:30 SV Werder Bremen - Borussia Monchengladbach
Eurosport 2 (International NE)
-Eutelsat 7E -11513 H 29900 -CW(DigiTurk)


Switzerland - Axpo Super League
16:00 Basel 1893 - Zurich
SRF Zwei HD / RTS Deux HD
-Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)
RSI La 2 HD / SRF Zwei
-Hotbird 13E -12399 H 27500 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)
RTS Deux / RSI La 2
-Hotbird 13E -11526 H 27500 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)


Italy - Serie A
18:00 AS Roma - Juventus
ESPN Caribbean (901)
-Telstar 15W -12515 V 7552 -Biss
Eleven (Belgium)
-Hotbird 13E -11727 V 27500 -Biss
*Sony Six
-Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)


20:45 Carpi - Inter Milan
*Sony Six
-Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)


Turkey - 1. Lig
18:00 Kayseri Erciyesspor - Gaziantep BB
TRT Spor HD
-Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
TRT 3 / TRT Spor
-Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)


20:00 Adana Demirspor - Boluspor
TRT HD
-Turksat 42E -11054 V 30000 -FTA/Biss


20:00 anlıurfaspor - Gztepe
TRT Spor HD
-Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
TRT 3 / TRT Spor
-Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)


20:00 Yeni Malatyaspor - Alanyaspor
TRT Avaz
-AzerSpace 46E -11014 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
-Yamal 90E -10972 H 11200 -FTA/Biss


Morocco - Moroccan Cup
18:00 AS Sale - Maghreb de Fes
Arriadia / RTM3
-Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -11471 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA (test)


21:00 Wydad Athletic Club - Racing Casablanca
Arriadia / RTM3
-Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -11471 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA (test)


Spain - La Liga
18:30 Eibar - Athletic de Bilbao
*SportsMax
-Intelsat 53W -3820 R 3255-FTA(C-Band)
*ERI TV2
-Arabsat 30.5E -12730 V 2589 -Biss
*Sony Kix
-Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)


20:30 Valencia - Deportivo La Coruna
Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
-Eutelsat 7E -11492 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*Sony Six
-Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)


20:30 Sevilla - Atletico de Madrid
*AZTV Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*ERI TV2
-Arabsat 30.5E -12730 V 2589 -Biss
*Duhok TV
-NSS 57E -11188 V 1774 -FTA(DVB-S2)
*Sony Kix
-Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)


22:30 Las Palmas - Levante
*Sony Six
-Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)


22:30 Getafe - Granada
*Sony Kix
-Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)


Ukraine - Vyscha Liha (Premier League)
18:30 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Karpaty
2+2 Ukraine
-Astra 4.8E -11766 H 27500 -FTA/Biss


Hungary - NB1
19:00 Videoton - Debrecen
M4 Sport HD (Europa)
-Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
M4 Sport HD
-Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA


Croatia - 1.NHL League
19:00 Inter Zapresic - HNK Hajduk Split
HNL (Only if feed Active, Not Active All Matches)
-Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss

21:00 HNK Rijeka - Osijek
HNL (Only if feed Active, Not Active All Matches)
-Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss


Israel - Ligat Ha'Al
19:55 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Maccabi Tel Aviv
IBA Channel 1
-Amos 4W -11647 V 8518 -FTA


Portugal - Primeira Liga
20:15 Academica De Coimbra - Sporting Clube de Portugal
RTPi / RTP Internacional
-Hotbird 13E -11334 H 27500 -FTA
*Telekanal Futbol (Football Russia)
-Yamal 90E -11093 H 30000 -FTA


Brazil - Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A
21:00 Fluminense - Atletico Mineiro
NKTV Evrokom
-Intelsat 45E -11509 V 10000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -FTA(DVB-S2)


23:30 Cruzeiro - Santos
NKTV Evrokom
-Intelsat 45E -11509 V 10000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -FTA(DVB-S2)


United States of America & Canada - Major League Soccer (MLS)
22:30 Seattle Sounders - Portland Timbers
ESPN Caribbean (901)
-Telstar 15W -12515 V 7552 -Biss
Eurosport (International)
-Eutelsat 7E -11679 H 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)
Eurosport (Germany)
-Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA


Ponedeljak/Monday 31/08/2015

United States of America & Canada - Major League Soccer (MLS)
01:00 New York Red Bulls - D.C. United
Eurosport (International)
-Eutelsat 7E -11679 H 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)
Eurosport (Germany)
-Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA


Argentina - Primera Division
02:30 Independiente - Estudiantes
*TV Pblica
-SES 40.5W -4071 L 4440 -FTA(C-Band)

*

Offline satelit74

  • ****
  • 13.149
Nogomet na SAT TV-u
« Odgovori #1 u: 31.08.2015, 12:13:56 »
Ponedeljak/Monday 31/08/2015

Middle East - International Friendly
16:00 Lebanon - Palestine
*BeIN Sports HD MENA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Eutelsat 25.5E -11623 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)


Wales - Premier League
16:45 Bala Town - Airbus UK
S4C Digital
-Astra 28.2E -11344 V 27500 -FTA


United Arab Emirates - Arabian Gulf Cup
17:20 Al Ahli - Emirates Club
*Dubai Sports 1 HD
-Eutelsat 7.3W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat 52.5E -11823 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
Dubai Sports 1
-Badr 26E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -11785 V 27500 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1 HD
-YahSat 52.5E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
Abu Dhabi Sports 1 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1
-Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA


Morocco - Moroccan Cup
18:00 Ittihad Tanger - Youssoufia Berrechid
Arriadia / RTM3
-Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -11471 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA (test)


Germany - Bundesliga 2
20:15 VFL Bochum - 1860 Munich
Sport 1 Germany
-Astra 19.2E -12480 V 27500 -FTA


Greece - Superleague
20:30 Platanias - Atromitos
ANT-1 Pacific
-Eutelsat 10E -11175 H 2200 -FTA


Utorak/Tuesday 01/09/2015


Argentina - Primera Division
02:10 Lans - Nueva Chicago
*TV Pblica
-SES 40.5W -4071 L 4440 -FTA(C-Band)

*

Offline satelit74

  • ****
  • 13.149
Nogomet na SAT TV-u
« Odgovori #2 u: 01.09.2015, 17:21:37 »
Utorak/Tuesday 01/09/2015


Morocco - Moroccan Cup
16:30 FAR Rabat - Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
Arriadia / RTM3
-Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -11471 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA (test)



18:30 Difaa Hassani El Jadidi - Fath Union Sport de Rabat
Arriadia / RTM3
-Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -11471 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA (test)



Germany - Regionalliga
20:15 Wattenscheid 09 - Rot-Weiss Essen
Sport 1 Germany
-Astra 19.2E -12480 V 27500 -FTA