Pozdrav Gost

Nogomet na SAT TV-u

  • 3 Odgovora
  • 1162 Hitova

0 lanova i 1 Gost pregledava ovu temu.

*

Offline satelit74

  • ****
  • 13.149
Nogomet na SAT TV-u
« u: 03.09.2015, 15:49:57 »
Sreda/Thursday 03/09/2015


World - World Cup 2018 Qualifying
12:25 Japan - Cambodia
*Dubai Sports 1 HD
-Eutelsat 7.3W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat 52.5E -11823 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
Dubai Sports 1
-Badr 26E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -11785 V 27500 -FTA
Dubai Sports 3
-Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1 HD
-YahSat 52.5E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
Abu Dhabi Sports 1 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1
-Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
Saudi Sport 1 HD
-Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
Saudi Sport 1
-Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
-Galaxy 97W-12152 H 20000 -FTA
Alkass Four HD
-Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
*Alkass Four
-Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)


13:00 Australia - Bangladesh
*Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2 HD) / AD Sports 2 HD
-Eutelsat 7.3W -12467 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Yahsat 52.5E -12092 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
*Abu Dhabi Sports 2 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2) / AD Sports 2
-Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
Alkass Three HD
-Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)


13:00 South Korea - Laos
Dubai Sports 4
-Badr 26E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
Saudi Sport 2 HD (Al Riyadiya 2 HD)
-Arabsat 30.5E -10817 H 8000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
Saudi Sport 2 (Al Riyadiya 2)
-Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA(DVB-S2)


14:30 Iraq - Taiwan
Alkass One HD
-Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
Alkass One
-Eutelsat 7.3W -10777 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA
-Galaxy 97W -11898 V 22000 -FTA
*Dubai Sports 1 HD
-Eutelsat 7.3W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat 52.5E -11823 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
Dubai Sports 1
-Badr 26E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -11785 V 27500 -FTA
Dubai Sports 3
-Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1 HD
-YahSat 52.5E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
Abu Dhabi Sports 1 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1
-Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
Saudi Sport 1 HD
-Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
Saudi Sport 1
-Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
-Galaxy 97W-12152 H 20000 -FTA
*Sharjah Sports
-Nilesat 7W -11977 V 27500 -FTA


16:00 Uzbekistan - Yemen
Dubai Sports 4
-Badr 26E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
Saudi Sport 2 HD (Al Riyadiya 2 HD)
-Arabsat 30.5E -10817 H 8000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
Saudi Sport 2 (Al Riyadiya 2)
-Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA(DVB-S2)


16:30 Iran - Guam
*IRIB TV 3
-Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)

17:00 Oman - Turkmenistan
Oman Sport HD
-Eutelsat 7.3W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
Oman Sport
-Eutelsat 7.3W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA


17:15 United Arab Emirates - Malaysia
*Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1 HD
-YahSat 52.5E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
Abu Dhabi Sports 1 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1
-Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
*Dubai Sports 1 HD
-Eutelsat 7.3W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat 52.5E -11823 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
Dubai Sports 1
-Badr 26E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -11785 V 27500 -FTA
Dubai Sports 3
-Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
*Sharjah Sports
-Nilesat 7W -11977 V 27500 -FTA


17:40 Bahrain - North Korea
Bahrain Sports 1
-Badr 26E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
Bahrain Sports 2
-Badr 26E -12226 H 27500 -FTA


18:00 Qatar - Bhutan
Alkass One HD
-Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
Alkass One
-Eutelsat 7.3W -10777 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA
-Galaxy 97W -11898 V 22000 -FTA


18:00 Syria - Singapore
Oman Live HD
-Eutelsat 7.3W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
Oman Live
-Eutelsat 7.3W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
Dubai Sports 4
-Badr 26E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
Saudi Sport 2 HD (Al Riyadiya 2 HD)
-Arabsat 30.5E -10817 H 8000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
Saudi Sport 2 (Al Riyadiya 2)
-Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA(DVB-S2)


18:00 Jordan - Kyrgyzstan
Jordan Sport
-Eutelsat 7.3W -10930 H 27500 -FTA


19:00 Kuwait - Myanmar
*Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2 HD) / AD Sports 2 HD
-Eutelsat 7.3W -12467 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Yahsat 52.5E -12092 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
*Abu Dhabi Sports 2 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2) / AD Sports 2
-Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
KTV Sports HD
-Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
KTV Sports
-Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -11823 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8.1W -11678 V 27500 -FTA
Alkass Three HD
-Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)


19:40 Saudi Arabia - East Timor
*Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1 HD
-YahSat 52.5E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
Abu Dhabi Sports 1 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1
-Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
*Dubai Sports 1 HD
-Eutelsat 7.3W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat 52.5E -11823 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
Dubai Sports 1
-Badr 26E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -11785 V 27500 -FTA
Dubai Sports 3
-Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
Saudi Sport 1 HD
-Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
Saudi Sport 1
-Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
-Galaxy 97W-12152 H 20000 -FTA
Alkass Four HD
-Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
Alkass Four
-Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
*Sharjah Sports
-Nilesat 7W -11977 V 27500 -FTA


Europe - Euro Qualifiers 2016
18:00 Azerbaijan - Croatia
ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
-Telstar 15W -12515 V 7552 -Biss
7/24 TV
-Turksat 42E -12605 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
Ictimai TV
-AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss


20:45 Netherlands - Iceland
ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
-Telstar 15W -12515 V 7552 -Biss
RTL Nitro
-Astra 19.2E -12188 H 27500 -FTA
-Astra 19.2E -12663 H 22000 -FTA
HaberTrk
-Eutelsat 7E -11596 H 30000 -CW(Digiturk)
-Turksat 42E -11053 H 8000 -Biss/FTA
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*Sony Kix
-Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)


20:45 Turkey - Latvia
Show TV (Turkey)
-Turksat 42E -12220 H 6500 -Biss/FTA
-Eutelsat 7E -11575 V 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)
*Show TV HD
-Turksat 42E -12209 H 10000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
-Eutelsat 7E -11492 V 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss


20:45 Belgium - Bosnia & Herzegovina
7/24 TV
-Turksat 42E -12605 V 27500 -FTA/Biss


20:45 Czech Republic - Kazakstan
Bloomberg HT
-Turksat 42E -11053 H 8000 -FTA/Biss
-Eutelsat 7E -11637 H 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)


20:45 Israel - Andorra
*IBA Channel 1
-Amos 4W -11647 V 8518 -FTA


20:45 Italy - Malta
Rai 1
-Hotbird 13E -10992 V 27500 -FTA/Poss Encrypt


Europe - U21 Friendly
18:00 Germany - Denmark
Eurosport (Germany)
-Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA


World - Club Friendly
21:00 Getafe CF - Al Ahly
*Nile Sport
-Nilesat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA

*

Offline satelit74

  • ****
  • 13.149
Nogomet na SAT TV-u
« Odgovori #1 u: 04.09.2015, 12:44:39 »
Petak/Friday 04/09/2015


United Arab Emirates - Arabian Gulf League
15:40 Fujairah Sport Club - Al Sharjah
*Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2 HD) / AD Sports 2 HD
-Eutelsat 7.3W -12467 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Yahsat 52.5E -12092 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
*Abu Dhabi Sports 2 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2) / AD Sports 2
-Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA


15:45 Al Nasr - Al Wasl
*Dubai Sports 1 HD
-Eutelsat 7.3W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat 52.5E -11823 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
Dubai Sports 1
-Badr 26E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -11785 V 27500 -FTA
Dubai Sports 3
-Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1 HD
-YahSat 52.5E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
Abu Dhabi Sports 1 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1
-Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA


18:30 Al Ain - Al Shabab
*Dubai Sports 1 HD
-Eutelsat 7.3W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat 52.5E -11823 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
Dubai Sports 1
-Badr 26E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -11785 V 27500 -FTA
Dubai Sports 3
-Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1 HD
-YahSat 52.5E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
Abu Dhabi Sports 1 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1
-Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA


Europe - Euro Qualifiers 2016
18:00 Georgia - Scotland
ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
-Telstar 15W -12515 V 7552 -Biss
Showmax
-Eutelsat 7E -11617 V 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)
Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
-Eutelsat 7E -11492 V 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
1TV Georgia (Pirveli Arkhi)
-AzerSpace 46E -11094 H 27500 -Biss DOWN
-TurkSat 42E -11472 H 23450 -FTA/Biss
-HellasSat 39E -11663 H 5925 -FTA/Biss


20:45 Germany - Poland
RTL
-Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
-Astra 19.2E -12188 H 27500 -FTA
ITV4
-Astra 28.2E -10758 V 22000 -FTA
Bloomberg HT
-Turksat 42E -11053 H 8000 -FTA/Biss
-Eutelsat 7E -11637 H 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)
*Ictimai TV
-AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss
*IRIB TV 3
-Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)


20:45 Serbia - Armenia
RTRS (PTPC)
-Eutelsat 16E -11261 H 30000 -FTA
Armenia 1TV
-Hotbird 13E -12520 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 36E -12629 H 3444 -Biss( DVB-S2)


20:45 Hungary - Romania
M4 Sport HD
-Eutelsat 9E -11958H 27500 -FTA/Poss Encrypt
M4 Sport HD (Europa)
-Eutelsat 9E -11958H 27500 -FTA/Poss Encrypt


20:45 Denmark - Albania
Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
-Eutelsat 7E -11492 V 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
HT 7/24 TV
-Turksat 42E -12605 V 27500 -FTA/Biss


20:45 Gibraltar - Ireland
ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
-Telstar 15W -12515 V 7552 -Biss
*Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1 HD
-YahSat 52.5E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 1 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1
-Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
(Unlikely but match may also be on AD Sports 13E Hotbird freq: 11747 H 27500)


20:45 Faroe Islands - Northern Ireland
*Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2 HD) / AD Sports 2 HD
-Eutelsat 7.3W -12467 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Yahsat 52.5E -12092 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
*Abu Dhabi Sports 2 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2) / AD Sports 2
-Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA



Europe - International Friendly
18:45 Portugal - France
Show TV (Turkey)
-Turksat 42E -12220 H 6500 -Biss/FTA
-Eutelsat 7E -11575 V 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)
*Show TV HD
-Turksat 42E -12209 H 10000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
TF1 HD Suisse
-Eurobird 9E -12034 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

Subota/Saturday 05/09/2015

01:00 United States-Peru
beIN Sports 1-Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
beIN Sports 1 HD
-Eutelsat 5W -11096 V 29950 -Via4(DVB-S2)(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)


Argentina - Primera Division
00:10 Banfield - Argentinos Juniors
*TV Pblica
-SES 40.5W -4071 L 4440 -FTA(C-Band)

*

Offline satelit74

  • ****
  • 13.149
Nogomet na SAT TV-u
« Odgovori #2 u: 05.09.2015, 16:36:32 »
Subota/Saturday 05/09/2015

Germany - Frauen Bundesliga
12:00 Hoffenheim - FFC Frankfurt
Eurosport (Germany)
-Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA


Germany - 3 Liga
14:00 FC Erzgebirge Aue - FC Hansa Rostock
MDR Thuringen / Sachsen / S-Anhalt HD
-Astra 19.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
MDR Thuringen / Sachsen / S-Anhalt
-Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500 -FTA


14:00 FC Energie Cottbus - VfR Aalen
RBB Brandenburg / RBB Berlin HD
-Astra 19.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
RBB Brandenburg / RBB Berlin
-Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500 -FTA


Africa - CAF African Cup of Nations Qualifiers
14:00 Comoros - Uganda
*UBC TV Uganda
-Intelsat 64.2E -3654 R 5632 -FTA(C-Band)
-Eutelsat 10E -3721 R 3303 -FTA(DVB-S2)(C-Band)
-Amos 17E -12418 V 30000 -FTA(DVB-S2)(Africa)


14:30 Seychelles - Ethiopia
*ETV1 (EBC)
-NSS 57E -3660 L 8883 -FTA(C-Band)
-Amos 17E -3618 R 1000 -FTA(Africa)


15:30 Namibia - Senegal
RTS1 Senegal
-Eutelsat 7E -11221 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7E -12728 V 30000 -FTA(Africa)
-Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA(Africa)
-Intelsat 24.5W -3653 R 3906 -FTA(C-Band)


15:30 Rwanda - Ghana
*GTV / Ghana TV
-Intelsat 18W -4026 R 5000 -FTA(C-Band)
-Astra 28.2E -12525 V 27000 -Biss(West Africa)


15:30 Tanzania - Nigeria
*TBC 1
-Intelsat 64E -3893 L 3072 -FTA


16:00 Botswana - Burkina Faso
*RTB Burkina Faso
-Eutelsat 3.1E -3650 R 2740 -FTA(C-Band)


17:30 Sierra Leone - Ivory Coast
RTI1 Cote d'Ivoire
-Badr 26E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
-Intelsat 34.5W -3677 R 3220 -FTA(C-Band)
-SES 22W -10986 V 30000 -FTA
-SES 22W -11551 V 40000 -FTA
-Galaxy 97W -12184 H 21991 -FTA


18:00 Guinea - Bissau-Congo
Tele Congo
-Eutelsat 5W -3727 R 29950 -FTA(C-Band)
-Eutelsat 5W -3633 R 2018 -FTA(C-Band)
-SES 5E -12054 V 29950 -FTA(Africa)
-Galaxy 97W -12053 V 22000 -FTA


19:00 Gabon - Sudan
Gabon Tlvision
-Eutelsat 5W -4159 L 1944 -FTA(C-Band)
-Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA
-SES 22W -11551 V 40000 -FTA
-SES 22W -12570 V 30000 -FTA

Morocco - Botola Pro League
17:00 FUS Rabat - Raja Casablanca
Arriadia / RTM3
-Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -11471 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA (test)


19:30 Hassania d'Agadir - Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
Arriadia / RTM3
-Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -11471 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA (test)


United Arab Emirates - Arabian Gulf Cup
15:40 Dabba Al Fujairah - Al Wehda
*Dubai Sports 1 HD
-Eutelsat 7.3W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat 52.5E -11823 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
Dubai Sports 1
-Badr 26E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -11785 V 27500 -FTA
Dubai Sports 3
-Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1 HD
-YahSat 52.5E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
Abu Dhabi Sports 1 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1
-Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA


15:40 Emirates Club - Al Dhafra
Dubai Sports 4
-Badr 26E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2 HD) / AD Sports 2 HD
-Eutelsat 7.3W -12467 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Yahsat 52.5E -12092 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
*Abu Dhabi Sports 2 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2) / AD Sports 2
-Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA


18:30 Al Shaab - Al Ahli
Dubai Sports 4
-Badr 26E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2 HD) / AD Sports 2 HD
-Eutelsat 7.3W -12467 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Yahsat 52.5E -12092 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
*Abu Dhabi Sports 2 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2) / AD Sports 2
-Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA


Europe - UEFA Euro 2017 U21 Qualifier
16:00 Iceland - France
L'quipe 21
-Astra 19.2E -11068 V 22000 -Via 3.0(TNTSat)


Bulgaria - PFG (Professional Football Group) Group V (South West)
16:00 Yantra Gabrovo - Botev Vratsa
Kanal 3
-HellasSat 39E -11565 H 30000 -FTA



Saudi Arabia - First Division
17:55 Al Baten - Al Riyadh
*Saudi Sport 1 HD
-Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
Saudi Sport 1
-Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
-Galaxy 97W-12152 H 20000 -FTA


18:00 Dhamk - Uhud
*Saudi Sport 2 HD (Al Riyadiya 2 HD)
-Arabsat 30.5E -10817 H 8000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
*Saudi Sport 2 (Al Riyadiya 2)
-Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA(DVB-S2)


Europe - Euro Qualifiers 2016
18:00 Ukraine - Belarus
UKRAINE-SD
-Astra 4.8E -12130 V 27500 -Biss
-Astra 4.8E -11766 H 27500 -Biss
HT 7/24 TV
-Turksat 42E -12605 V 27500 -FTA/Biss


18:00 Russia - Sweden
ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
-Telstar 15W -12515 V 7552 -Biss
1TV Rossia (OPT) / Perviy Kanal (Russian National Version)
-AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 36E -12226 L 30000 -DRE-Crypt(Tricolor TV)
Diema
-HellasSat 39E -12524 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
-Eutelsat 7E -11492 V 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
HaberTrk
-Eutelsat 7E -11596 H 30000 -CW(Digiturk)
-Turksat 42E -11053 H 8000 -Biss/FTA
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss


18:00 San Marino - England
ITV HD / UTV HD / STV HD
-Astra 28.2E -10832 H 22000 -FTA
-Astra 28.2E -10936 V 22000 -FTA
-Astra 28.2E -10994 H 22000 -FTA
-Astra 28.2E -11053 H 22000 -FTA
-Astra 28.2E -11068 V 23000 -FTA
-Astra 28.2E -11097 V 23000 -FTA
-Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
ITV / UTV / STV
-Astra 28.2E -10758 V 22000 -FTA
-Astra 28.2E -10832 H 22000 -FTA
-Astra 28.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA
-Astra 28.2E -10906 V 22000 -FTA
-Astra 28.2E -10994 H 22000 -FTA
Bloomberg HT
-Turksat 42E -11053 H 8000 -FTA/Biss
-Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 29900 -CW(DigiTurk)
*3 Sport TV HD
-Afghansat 48E -11293 V 27500 -FTA


20:45 Spain - Slovakia
ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
-Telstar 15W -12515 V 7552 -Biss
RTL Nitro HD
-Astra 19.2E -11082 H 22000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 9E -12284 H 27500 -FTA
RTL Nitro
-Astra 19.2E -12188 H 27500 -FTA
-Astra 19.2E -12663 H 22000 -FTA
HaberTrk
-Eutelsat 7E -11596 H 30000 -CW(Digiturk)
-Turksat 42E -11053 H 8000 -Biss/FTA
Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
-Eutelsat 7E -11492 V 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*Maiwand TV
-Yahsat 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA
-Afghansat 48E -11293 V 27500 -FTA
*3 Sport TV HD
-Afghansat 48E -11293 V 27500 -FTA
*Sony Kix
-Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)


20:45 Switzerland - Slovenia
SRF Zwei HD / RTS Deux HD
-Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)
RSI La 2 HD / SRF Zwei
-Hotbird 13E -12399 H 27500 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)
RTS Deux / RSI La 2
-Hotbird 13E -11526 H 27500 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)
Ictimai TV
-AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss
SLO TV1 / Slovenia TV1
-Hotbird 13E -12520 V 27500 -FTA/Poss Encrypt.
-Eutelsat 16E -12221 H 30000 -FTA/Poss Encrypt.


20:45 Austria - Moldova
HT 7/24 TV
-Turksat 42E -12605 V 27500 -FTA/Biss


Argentina - Primera Division
21:45 Rosario Central - Arsenal
*TV Pblica
-SES 40.5W -4071 L 4440 -FTA(C-Band)



Nedelja/Sunday 06/09/2015

Argentina - Primera Division
00:00 Defensa y Justicia - Newell's Old Boys
*TV Pblica
-SES 40.5W -4071 L 4440 -FTA(C-Band)


Brazil - Campeonato Brasileiro: Srie A
00:30 Sao Paulo Futebol Clube - Internacional
NKTV Evrokom
-Intelsat 45E -11509 V 10000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -FTA (DVB-S2)

*

Offline satelit74

  • ****
  • 13.149
Nogomet na SAT TV-u
« Odgovori #3 u: 06.09.2015, 15:30:27 »
Update:
Nedelja/Sunday 06/09/2015


Africa - CAF African Cup of Nations Qualifiers
13:30 Madagascar - Angola
*TPA1
-Intelsat 32.8E -10975 H 30000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 18W -4010 R 6730 -FTA(DVB-S2)(C-Band)


15:00 Lesotho - Algeria
ENTV (Programme National) (tbc)
-Eutelsat 5W -11059 H 23700 -Biss
-SES 22W -12674 H 20255 -Biss


15:00 Zimbabwe - Guinea
*RTG 1
-Eutelsat 5W -4160 L 1943 -FTA(C-Band)
-Intelsat 27.5W -3936 R 4549 -FTA(C-Band)


15:00 Kenya - Zambia
*ZNBC TV 1
-Intelsat 60E -3765 R 5000 -FTA(C-Band)


15:00 Swaziland - Malawi
*MBC Malawi
-Astra 4.8E -12621 V 3660 -FTA(Sub Saharan Africa)
-Intelsat 68.5E -11674 V 30000 -FTA


15:30 Chad - Egypt
*Tl Tchad
-NSS 57E -3633 R 2625 -FTA(C-Band)


17:00 Sierra Leone - Ivory Coast
RTI1 Cote d'Ivoire
-Badr 26E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
-Intelsat 34.5W -3677 R 3220 -FTA(C-Band)
-SES 22W -10986 V 30000 -FTA
-SES 22W -11551 V 40000 -FTA
-Galaxy 97W -12184 H 21991 -FTA


17:00 Benin - Mali
ORTB
-Eutelsat 5W -12690 V 30000-FTA(DVB-S2)
-Eutelsat 5W -4154 L 2290 -FTA(C-Band)
ORTM
-Eutelsat 7E -11221 H 27500 -FTA
-Intelsat 24.5W -4122 R 5300 -FTA(C-Band)
-Intelsat 31.5W -4114 V 5300 -FTA(C-Band)
-Intelsat 31.5W -12340 V 2121 -FTA


18:30 Gambia -Cameroon
GBS
-Eutelsat 10E -3729 R 10321 -FTA ( DVB-S2)(C-band)


Germany - 3. Liga
14:00 1. FC Dynamo Dresden e.V - VFB Chemnitzer
MDR Thuringen / Sachsen / S-Anhalt HD
-Astra 19.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
MDR Thuringen / Sachsen / S-Anhalt
-Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500 -FTA


Bulgaria - PFG (Professional Football Group) Group V (South West)
16:00 CSKA Sofia - Velbazhd
Kanal 3
-HellasSat 39E -11565 H 30000 -FTA


Morocco - Botola Pro League
16:30 KAC Knitra - Difaa El Jadida
Arriadia / RTM3
-Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -11471 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA (test)


17:00 FUS Rabat - Raja Casablanca
Al Aoula HD / RTM1 HD [Moroccan Version]
-Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
Al Aoula / RTM1 [International Versions-FTA, Moroccan Versions-Biss]
-Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Nilesat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA/Biss


17:00 Wydad Casablanca - FAR Rabat
2M National / Monde / MENA
-Eutelsat 3.1E -12526 H 4444 -FTA/Biss
-Hotbird 13E -11033 V 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 20E -3884 R 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
-Nilesat 7W -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5E-12566 H 2960 -FTA


18:45 RSB Berkane - Khouribga
Arriadia / RTM3
-Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -11471 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA (test)


20:00 Kacm Marrakech - Mco Oujda
Arriadia / RTM3
-Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -11471 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA (test)


Europe - Euro Qualifiers 2016
18:00 Norway - Croatia
Showmax
-Eutelsat 7E -11617 V 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)



Ecuador - Primera A
18:30 Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito - Barcelona Guayaquil
*Dubai Sports 1 HD
-Eutelsat 7.3W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat 52.5E -11823 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
Dubai Sports 1
-Badr 26E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -11785 V 27500 -FTA


Brazil - Campeonato Brasileiro: Serie A
21:00 Fluminense FC - Flamengo
NKTV Evrokom
-Intelsat 45E -11509 V 10000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -FTA(DVB-S2)



23:30 Sport Club do Recife - Santos Futebol Clube
NKTV Evrokom
-Intelsat 45E -11509 V 10000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -FTA(DVB-S2)


Argentina - Primera Division
21:00 Nueva Chicago - River Plate
*TV Pblica
-SES 40.5W -4071 L 4440 -FTA(C-Band)


23:15 Boca Juniors - San Lorenzo
*TV Pblica
-SES 40.5W -4071 L 4440 -FTA(C-Band)



Ponedeljak/Monday 07/09/2015

Argentina - Primera Division
01:30 Racing Club - Gimnasia La Plata
*TV Pblica
-SES 40.5W -4071 L 4440 -FTA(C-Band)