Pozdrav Gost

Nogomet na SAT TV-u

  • 1 Odgovora
  • 1401 Hitova

0 lanova i 1 Gost pregledava ovu temu.

*

Offline satelit74

  • ****
  • 13.149
Nogomet na SAT TV-u
« u: 18.09.2015, 17:10:27 »
Petak/Friday 18/09/2015

Morocco - Cup (Quarter Finals)
15:00 Olympique Club De Khouribga - Ittihad Tanger
Arriadia / RTM3
-Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -11471 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA (test)


17:00 Chabab Atlas Khnifra - Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
Arriadia / RTM3
-Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -11471 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA (test)


Morocco - Botola Pro League
20:00 Olympic Club de Safi - Moghreb Tetouan
Arriadia / RTM3
-Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -11471 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA (test)


Oman - Omantel Professional League
15:15 Al Oruba - Fanja
Oman Sport HD
-Eutelsat 7.3W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
Oman Sport
-Eutelsat 7.3W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA


17:30 Dhofar - Sohar
Oman Sport HD
-Eutelsat 7.3W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
Oman Sport
-Eutelsat 7.3W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA


Qatar - Qatar Stars League
17:00 Al Khuraitiat - Al Rayyan
Alkass One HD
-Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
*Alkass One
-Galaxy 97W -11898 V 22000 -FTA
*BeIN Sports HD MENA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Eutelsat 25.5E -11623 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)


17:00 Al Garrafa - Mesaimeer
Alkass Two HD
-Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
Alkass Two
-Eutelsat 7.3W -10777 H 27500 -FTA


19:15 Al Jaish - Al Sailiya
Alkass One HD
-Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
*Alkass One
-Galaxy 97W -11898 V 22000 -FTA
*BeIN Sports HD MENA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Eutelsat 25.5E -11623 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)


Algeria - League 1 Mobilis
17:00 RC Arbaa - USM Blida
Canal Algrie
-Eutelsat 5W -11059 H 23700 -FTA
-Eutelsat 5W -3727 R 29950 -FTA(C-Band)
-Eutelsat 7.3W -11660 V 27500 -FTA
-SES 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA
-Astra 19.2E- 11597 V 22000 -FTA
-Hotbird 13E -11240 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12303 H 27500 -FTA
Algrie 4 (TV Tamazight)
-Eutelsat 5W -11059 H 23700-FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -10930 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -11660 V 27500 -FTA
-Hotbird 13E -11034 V 27500 -FTA
-SES 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA


Algeria - League 2 Mobilis
18:00 Paradou AC - AS Khroub
ENTV (Programme National) (tbc)
-Eutelsat 5W -11059 H 23700 -Biss
-SES 22W -12674 H 20255 -Biss

Russia - Premier League
18:00 Rostov - Anzhi
*NTV+ Nash Football
-Eutelsat 36E -12226 L 30000 -DRE-Crypt(Tricolor TV)


Poland - Ekstraklasa
18:00 Gornik Zabrze - WKS Slask Wroclaw
Eurosport 2 (International NE)
-Eutelsat 7E -11513 H 29900 -CW(DigiTurk)


Turkey - 1. Lig
18:00 Balıkesirspor - Adanaspor
TRT Avaz
-AzerSpace 46E -11014 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
-Yamal 90E -10972 H 11200 -FTA/Biss


18:30 Denizlispor - Goztepe
TRT Spor HD
-Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
TRT 3 / TRT Spor
-Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)


18:30 Samsunspor - Boluspor
TRT Spor HD
-Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
TRT 3 / TRT Spor
-Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)


Croatia - 1.NHL League
18:00 Osijek - NK Zagreb
HNL (Only if feed Active, Not Active All Matches)
-Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss


Germany - Bundesliga 2
18:30 Freiburg - Arminia Bielefeld / Bochum - Fortuna Dsseldorf / Heidenheim - RB Leipzig
Bundeswehr TV / BWTV
-Eutelsat 7.3W -11595 V 27500 -PowerVU(**)
-Hotbird 13E -11054 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
-NSS 57E -11007 V 4880 -PowerVU(**)


Germany - Bundesliga
20:30 FSV Mainz 05 - TSG Hoffenheim
Eurosport 2 (International NE)
-Eutelsat 7E -11513 H 29900 -CW(DigiTurk)
Bundeswehr TV / BWTV
-Eutelsat 7.3W -11595 V 27500 -PowerVU(**)
-Hotbird 13E -11054 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
-NSS 57E -11007 V 4880 -PowerVU(**)
*Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss


Germany - 3. Liga (Bundesliga 3)
20:30 Erzgebirge Aue - Energie Cottbus
MDR Thuringen / Sachsen / S-Anhalt HD
-Astra 19.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
MDR Thuringen / Sachsen / S-Anhalt
-Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500 -FTA


Saudi Arabia - Abdullatif Jameel Professional League
19:00 Al Nassr - Najran
MBC Pro Sports 1 HD
-Eutelsat 7.3W -11559 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8.1W -11471 V 27500 -FTA
MBC Pro Sports 1
-Eutelsat 7.3W -11559 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8.1W -11471 V 27500 -FTA


19:00 Al Ahli - Al Wehda
MBC Pro Sports 2 HD
-Eutelsat 7.3W -11559 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8.1W -11471 V 27500 -FTA
MBC Pro Sports 2
-Eutelsat 7.3W -11559 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8.1W -11471 V 27500 -FTA
(MBC Pro Sports Network also has feeds available on Eutelsat 3.1E -11075 H to 11110 H 7428/5572 -FTA/Biss)


Belgium - Jupiler Pro League
20:30 Racing Genk - KV Mechelen
Oman Sport HD
-Eutelsat 7.3W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
Oman Sport
-Eutelsat 7.3W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
*Sharjah Sports
-Nilesat 7W -11977 V 27500 -FTA


England - Championship
20:45 Ipswich Town - Birmingham City
Nova Sport BG
-HellasSat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)


Scotland - Championship
20:45 St. Mirren - Raith Rovers
BBC Alba
-Astra 28.2E -10803 H 22000 -FTA


Portugal - Primeira Liga
21:30 Vitoria Setbal - Vitria Guimarães
*Telekanal Futbol (Football Russia)
-Yamal 90E -11093 H 30000 -FTA

*

Offline satelit74

  • ****
  • 13.149
Nogomet na SAT TV-u
« Odgovori #1 u: 19.09.2015, 17:15:02 »
Subota/Saturday 19/09/2015

England - Championship
13:30 Nottingham Forest - Middlesbrough
Nova Sport BG
-HellasSat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)


16:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Brighton & Hove Albion
Nova Sport BG
-HellasSat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)


England - Premier League
13:45 Chelsea - Arsenal
BT TES 51 (BT Sport 1 HD feed)
-Thor 0.8W -11471 V 7120 -Biss
Trkmenistan Sport HD
-Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
*Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*3 Sport TV HD
-Afghansat 48E -11293 V 27500 -FTA
*Duhok TV
-NSS 57E -11188 V 1774 -FTA(DVB-S2) -thx kaka88
*ERI TV2
-Arabsat 30.5E -12730 V 2589 -Biss
*Stan Sport
-Intelsat 68.5E -11014 V 3750 -Biss
*IMC WORLDCUP 2014
-Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -FTA(C-Band)
*Rah-e-Farda TV
-Turksat 42E -12447 H 2400 -FTA
-Afghansat 48E -11293 V 27500 -FTA
*IRIB TV 3
-Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)


16:00 Swansea City - Everton
TV Zimbo
-Eutelsat 10E -10756 V 2480 -FTA
CRTV
-Eutelsat 5W -3745 L 2785 -FTA(C-Band)
TV Togo / TVT (TV Togo International)
-Eutelsat 9E -11746 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Eutelsat 10E -4039 R 2222 -FTA(C-Band)
-Amos 17E -3664 R 1446 -FTA(C-Band)
-Amos 17E -11884 V 27500 -FTA
*TV 3 Ghana
-Intelsat 18W -4026 R 5000 -FTA(C-Band)
-Astra 28.2E -12525 V 27000 -Biss(West Africa)
*ATN
-Amos 17E -12418 V 30000 -FTA (DVB-S2)
*NBS TV
-Eutelsat 10E -3706 R 6250 -FTA(C-Band)
-Eutelsat 10E -3721 R 3303 -FTA(C-Band)
-Intelsat 60E -3768 R 2067 -FTA(C-Band)
*ERI TV2
-Arabsat 30.5E -12730 V 2589 -Biss
*IMC WORLDCUP 2014
-Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -FTA(C-Band)


16:00 Newcastle United - Watfrord
*Stan Sport
-Intelsat 68.5E -11014 V 3750 -Biss


18:30 Manchester City - West Ham United
TrkmeniStan Sport HD
-Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
*Stan Sport
-Intelsat 68.5E -11014 V 3750 -Biss
*Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*ERI TV2 (tbc)
-Arabsat 30.5 East -12730 V 2589 -Biss
*3 Sport TV HD
-Afghansat 48E -11293 V 27500 -FTA
*Duhok TV
-NSS 57E -11188 V 1774 -FTA(DVB-S2)
*IMC WORLDCUP 2014
-Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -FTA(C-Band)


Germany - 3. Liga (Bundesliga 3)
14:00 Dynamo Dresden - VfL Osnabruck
MDR Thuringen / Sachsen / S-Anhalt HD
-Astra 19.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
MDR Thuringen / Sachsen / S-Anhalt
-Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500 -FTA


14:00 Preuen Munster - Fortuna Koln
WDR Fernsehen Bielefeld / Dortmund / Dsseldorf / Essen / Kln / Mnster / Siegen HD
-Astra 19.2E -12420 H 27500 -FTA
WDR Fernsehen Aachen / Bonn / Duisburg / Wuppertal HD
-Astra 19.2E -12604 H 22000 -FTA
WDR Fernsehen Kln
-Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
WDR Fernsehen Aachen / Bonn / Duisburg / Wuppertal
-Astra 19.2E -12604 H 22000 -FTA
WDR Fernsehen Bielefeld / Mnster / Dortmund / Dsseldorf / Essen / Siegen / Test A
-Astra 19.2E -12420 H 27500 -FTA


14:00 Holstein Kiel - Hansa Rostock
NDR Fernsehen HD
-Astra 19.2E -11582 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
NDR Fernsehen
-Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500 -FTA


Germany - Bundesliga
15:30 Darmstadt 98 - Bayern Munich
Eurosport 2 (International)
-Eutelsat 7E -11513 H 29900 -CW(DigiTurk)
*Lemar TV
-Yahsat 52.5E-11785 H 27500 -FTA


15:30 Hamburger SV - Eintracht Frankfurt
ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
-Telstar 15W -12515 V 7552 -Biss


15:30 FC Kln - Borussia Mnchengladbach / Hamburger SV - Eintracht Frankfurt / SV Darmstadt 98 - Bayern Mnchen / Werder Bremen - Ingolstadt 04
Bundeswehr TV / BWTV
-Eutelsat 7.3W -11595 V 27500 -PowerVU(**)
-Hotbird 13E -11054 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
-NSS 57E -11007 V 4880 -PowerVU(**)


Russia - Premier League
15:00 Terek Grozny - Ufa
*NTV+ Nash Football
-Eutelsat 36E -12226 L 30000 -DRE-Crypt(Tricolor TV)


18:00 Kuban' Krasnodar - Spartak Moscow
*NTV+ Nash Football
-Eutelsat 36E -12226 L 30000 -DRE-Crypt(Tricolor TV)


Turkey - 1. Lig
15:00 Altinordu - Alanyaspor
TRT Spor HD
-Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
TRT 3 / TRT Spor
-Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)


18:30 Adana Demirspor - Gaziantep BB
TRT Spor HD
-Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
TRT 3 / TRT Spor
-Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)


18:30 anlıurfaspor - Giresunspor
TRT Avaz
-AzerSpace 46E -11014 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
-Yamal 90E -10972 H 11200 -FTA/Biss


Bulgaria - Premier League
15:15 Montana - Slavia Sofia
Diema
-HellasSat 39E -12524 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)


Spain - La Liga
16:00 Real Madrid - Granada
*Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*Duhok TV
-NSS 57E -11188 V 1774 -FTA(DVB-S2)
*3 Sport TV HD
-Afghansat 48E -11293 V 27500 -FTA
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*SportsMax
-Intelsat 53W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)
*Sony Kix
-Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Sony Six
-Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)


18:15 Valencia - Real Betis
*SportsMax
-Intelsat 53W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)
*Sony Kix
-Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Sony Six
-Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)


20:30 Eibar - Atletico Madrid
*Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*ERI TV2
-Arabsat 30.5E -12730 V 2589 -Biss
*Duhok TV
-NSS 57E -11188 V 1774 -FTA(DVB-S2)
*SportsMax
-Intelsat 53W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)
*Sony Kix
-Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*IMC WORLDCUP 2014
-Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -FTA(C-Band)


22:00 Real Sociedad - Espanyol
*AZTV Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*Sony Kix
-Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*IMC WORLDCUP 2014
-Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -FTA(C-Band)


Albania - Superliga
16:00 Teuta Durres - Terbuni Puke
TVSH Sat
-Eutelsat 16E -12656 V 4883 -FTA


Jordan - Al-Manaseer Professional League
16:00 Kufer Soom - Al Wehdat
Jordan Sport
-Eutelsat 7.3W -10930 H 27500 -FTA


18:30 Shabab Al Ordon - Al-Asalah
Jordan Sport
-Eutelsat 7.3W -10930 H 27500 -FTA


Palestine - Premier League (West Bank Clubs)
16:00 Ahli Alkhaleel - Shabab Alkhaleel
Palestine Live / Palestine Sport
-Eutelsat 21.6E -11585 H 1085 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -11430 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8.1W -11512 V 27500 -FTA


19:00 Shabab Dora - Markez Balata
Palestine Live / Palestine Sport
-Eutelsat 21.6E -11585 H 1085 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -11430 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8.1W -11512 V 27500 -FTA


Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1
16:30 Eo Sidi Bouzid - Club Africain
Al Watania1 (Tunisia National 1 )
Tunisia National 1 (Al Watania 1)
-Eutelsat 7.3W -10796 V 27500 -FTA
-Hotbird 13E -12149 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -3800 R 12000 -FTA(C-Band)
-Badr 26E -3959 R 12000 -FTA(C-Band)
-Eutelsat 12.5W -12584 H 2894 -FTA


16:30 Stade Tunisien - AS Kasserine
Tunisia National 2 (Al Watania 2)
-Badr 26E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -3800 R 12000 -FTA(C-Band)
-Badr 26E -3959 R 12000 -FTA(C-Band)
-Eutelsat 7.3W -10777 H 27500 -FTA


Switzerland - Schweitzer Pokal
17:00 Bellinzona - Lugano
RSI La 2 HD
-Hotbird 13E -12399 H 27500 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)
RSI La 2
-Hotbird 13E -11526 H 27500 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)


Croatia - 1.NHL League
17:00 HNK Hajduk Split - NK Dinamo Zagreb
HNL (Only if feed Active, Not Active All Matches)
-Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss


19:15 HNK Rijeka - Inter Zaprei
HNL (Only if feed Active, Not Active All Matches)
-Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss


Morocco - Cup (Quarter-Finals)
17:00 Kenitra AC - Fath Union Sport de Rabat
Arriadia / RTM3
-Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
Al Aoula HD / RTM1 HD [Moroccan Version]
-Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
Al Aoula / RTM1 [International Versions-FTA, Moroccan Versions-Biss]
-Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Nilesat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA/Biss


19:00 Raja Club Athletic - Maghreb de Fes
2M National / Monde / MENA
-Eutelsat 3.1E -12526 H 4444 -FTA/Biss
-Hotbird 13E -11033 V 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 20E -3884 R 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
-Nilesat 7W -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5E-12566 H 2960 -FTA


Qatar - Qatar Stars League
17:00 Al Arabi - Al Khor SC
Alkass One HD
-Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
Alkass One
-Galaxy 97W -11898 V 22000 -FTA
*BeIN Sports HD MENA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Eutelsat 25.5E -11623 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)


19:15 Lekhwiya SC - Qatar
Alkass One HD
-Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
Alkass One
-Galaxy 97W -11898 V 22000 -FTA
*BeIN Sports HD MENA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Eutelsat 25.5E -11623 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)


Saudi Arabia - Abdullatif Jameel Professional League
17:20 Al Fateh - Hajer
MBC Pro Sports 1 HD
-Eutelsat 7.3W -11559 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8.1W -11471 V 27500 -FTA
MBC Pro Sports 1
-Eutelsat 7.3W -11559 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8.1W -11471 V 27500 -FTA


20:00 Al Ittihad - Al Faisaly
MBC Pro Sports 1 HD
-Eutelsat 7.3W -11559 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8.1W -11471 V 27500 -FTA
MBC Pro Sports 1
-Eutelsat 7.3W -11559 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8.1W -11471 V 27500 -FTA


France - Ligue 1
17:30 Stade de Reims - Paris Saint-Germain
TV5 Monde Maghreb-Orient HD
-Badr 26E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
TV5 Monde Maghreb-Orient
-Nilesat 7W -11900 V 27500 -FTA
Diema
-HellasSat 39E -12524 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)


20:00 Bastia - Nice
Nova Sport BG
-HellasSat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)


Hungary - NB1
18:00 Szombathelyi Halads - Honvd
M4 Sport HD (Europa)
-Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
M4 Sport HD
-Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA


20:30 Videoton - Ujpest
M4 Sport HD (Europa)
-Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
M4 Sport HD
-Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA


Algeria - Ligue 1 Algerie
18:00 MC Oran - Chabab Riadhi de Belouizdad
Algrie 4 (TV Tamazight)
-Eutelsat 5W -11059 H 23700-FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -10930 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -11660 V 27500 -FTA
-Hotbird 13E -11034 V 27500 -FTA
-SES 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA
ENTV (Programme National)
-Eutelsat 5W -11059 H 23700 -Biss
-SES 22W -12674 H 20255 -Biss


Wales - Premier League
18:15 Airbus UK Broughton - The New Saints FC
S4C Digital
-Astra 19.2E -11344 V 27500 -FTA


Ukraine - Vyscha Liha (Premier League)
18:30 Metalurh Zaporizhya - Metalist Kharkiv
2+2
-Astra 4.8E -11766 H 27500 -FTA/Biss


Sudan - Cup
19:00 El Merreikh - Khartoum Alwatani
Neelain Sport
-Badr 26E -10810 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -11938 V 27500 -FTA


Netherlands - Eredivisie
19:45 Heracles - PSV Eindhoven
*Telekanal Futbol (Football Russia)
-Yamal 90E -11093 H 30000 -FTA


United States of America & Canada - Major League Soccer (MLS)
20:00 Toronto FC - Colorado Rapids
Eurosport 2 (International)
-Eutelsat 7E -11513 H 29900 -CW(DigiTurk)

Italy - Serie A
20:45 Milan - Palermo
*IRIB TV 3
-Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
*Sony Six
-Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)


Argentina - Primera Division
21:30 Argentinos Juniors - Boca Juniors
*TV Pblica
-SES 40.5W -4071 L 4440 -FTA(C-Band)


23:45 Gimnasia La Plata - Tigre
*TV Pblica
-SES 40.5W -4071 L 4440 -FTA(C-Band)


Brazil - Campeonato Brasileiro: Serie A
23:30 Palmeiras - Gremio
NKTV Evrokom
-Intelsat 45E -11509 V 10000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -FTA(DVB-S2)